2020/2021 Classement de la saison

Chargement des données Chargement des données

RangNomJVNDDiffBPts
1dade55239111402-650222450
2bobbins54930125394-988230445
3Firesale FC54329136378-723220443
4Plaza Player54836114398-840212434
5Matt Melrose55251124377-688154431
6ABCDADDY55344117392-801176425
7Richard Wallis50744139324-541152423
8Dazza55360138355-602100418
9kevin kelly5395190398-903174417
10Thisisouryear55268155329-45856415
11me55371159323-30042414
12Ivaylo Binev55354157342-46394413
13mr m smith50655160291-48986411
14Pete Punyer52261181280-36446410
15Stodo Bo52950168311-58192410
16JR NYC54743140364-586140409
17Nanarose55244129379-683146407
18Twistedsparky55159182310-52044403
19Fantom_Ent55253165334-53076400
20Thedogsbackwh…52766171290-36330399
21George Waddell55361172320-44340395
22Steve Jones53556192287-51334394
23Simon Swift52561154310-61856393
24Amine Taibi53363177293-32826392
25Timothy Cummins43752122263-546114392
26David Burdon55265168319-44726389
27SA Jag53163191277-3688388
28Red Devil54473159312-39410388
29Peter Punyer54754186307-52540388
30Simon Robinson54260175307-37632387
31JakeB52655159312-52662386
32mitch55356197300-46720385
33Aiden55361195297-3586384
34Robert55251188313-43942383
35Marius Lucian49459128307-54178383
36William slack53961175303-36224382
37Anthony Antoniou54953165331-54058382
38andrew Moreton53061180289-32018381
39CarlosTevez55366169318-35914381
40Marcello MAM54158143340-52864381
41Ted Melrose55337101415-724168380
42elizabeth thomas49856151291-48860379
43Dave Dickinson55363150340-49640379
44PRINCESS55152151348-58572379
45gary everitt55363189301-2840378
46bristol city …54566170309-38610378
47IOW Hammer55359147347-51854378
48Egg Chaser52348172303-55862378
49flemishbond55054146350-59970378
50Tonyusa55053187310-45930376
51stephen gale55144200307-51244376
52Darren Le Gre…53956170313-54638376
53Brian Whiteside55062175313-34014375
54Keith51055170285-35240375
55Lewis Austin54228189325-746102375
56Steve54066170304-2616374
57Steve Kilner53254184294-50128374
58Martin Long55154179318-48732373
59Derek55357179317-41022372
60Neil Banks52656179291-36124371
61Carl Hudson51646165305-48768371
62Gary54259189294-2984370
63Alex Stewart54665152329-37022369
64steve w55250174328-49444368
65Jon Wild53060177293-37910367
66RamNZ51563144308-40234367
67Vassilis Adam…54951108390-507106367
68vakhos55256174322-33924366
69Husam Abu-Osh…55350167336-51348365
70metalwarlord55257185310-3858364
71Michael Anderson49358150285-47640364
72Craig53946182311-52444364
73ognyan52063172285-2702363
74Apothecary Villa55248191313-42628363
75Daley50854169285-49232363
76Chris55146186319-39638362
77Andy Nixon 54549171325-48244362
78QUEEN55246162344-69762362
79MothershipCnnx55154161336-51038361
80BHA6455151138362-56070361
81CFairhead54552176317-40328360
82Rosario Verano55242146364-77188360
83petio_nz53056171303-32020359
84Bilcao54355170318-45824359
85Damian53760151326-46628359
86Darren Haynes51541180294-58056359
87Stuart Burgess55346151356-59270359
88wedgey wanderers55062172316-3640358
89fred stevenson51839169310-57872358
90Phil Barron53551186298-39618357
91dave54042178320-55052356
92Phil Bailey54150180311-56626356
93# Paul sutton ⚽52853169306-42426354
94miss lisa smith46147143271-45870354
95Nigel George52946186297-53330354
96Gaz54950176323-55528354
97Rob Williams55254179319-42812353
98Thomas Booth53648172316-48536352
99LORD54149157335-53748352
100Richard Dyer54451179314-57620352
101Georgi51853164301-37628351
102PFC Liz55347198308-40912351
103Steven Atherton54637186323-67154351
104Gary Bonner48360155268-27914349
105Affo54857172319-3646349
106sergey51461158295-4298349
107Steve55245168339-54746349
108Tottenham51859149310-41222348
109pompeyfan20055254178320-4158348
110DUCHESS54249161332-50240348
111OhBlessedBanter52249171302-50230348
112Jon Kool 54749186312-42314347
113andrew hudson53256176300-3942346
114PATRICIA55345161347-66450346
115Bayliss ⚽ 51455160299-34620345
116Melchester Ro…54250171321-39424345
117Jimmy Sheridan53433182319-60064345
118Conehead52855166307-35912343
119Fjellbagger55352181320-4446343
120E Standeven53549166320-46830343
121JOJOMEL51850145323-49148343
122Grandad Bailey52547174304-50428343
123KING55338161354-66168343
124Graeme Crowther52952176301-36010342
125StokeCityTalke54146171324-57832341
126Withe Boy49237178277-61452341
127Robert Martin50260148294-37812340
128Daisy the Rovers54425221298-78744340
129Mark Haworth48353160270-37020339
130swsnds44748132267-47562338
131Leo 54642183321-49628337
132rob smith55249174329-53016337
133jpm47746146285-48252336
134Martin Cooper54146170325-51128336
135andrew52745185297-56716336
136Mike52047143330-57452336
137dmc rams52350177296-3688335
138chris52050129341-60056335
139Matt Pye52251155316-41526334
140graham51354160299-42112334
141PLAYBOY55243152357-71752333
142Chris53935205299-46422332
143Steve Gentle53847139352-52752332
144Glenn ⚽️47061122287-28926331
145pete rohun54144172325-46726330
146Ian McKay44843125280-50776330
147Mike Ormerod55145190316-4914329
148Stephen Franklin50649163294-45018328
149thorpedo47152158261-31812326
150GoneToTheDogs50541165299-51738326
151Gary Sutton55242175335-47324325
152Rachel40732117258-510112325
153Graham Tearle53845166327-55624325
154Dan Tobin48355153275-3096324
155Keenan Drever55051155344-50816324
156mr p smith49340138315-53066324
157Michael51639156321-60050323
158Shobolos51740182295-59820322
159Gareth Ensor53430146358-70386322
160SEYMOUR THOMPSON54443176325-49516321
161peter cardno53649164323-3888319
162Dean Powley52934177318-63240319
163Robert Brunton46149146266-46324317
164spawnygit47941128310-50966317
165MWF170544441128275-59264315
166Amanda browning2993876185-383124314
167Darren Cassidy48351146286-43214313
168Adamski49844152302-48128312
169Stewart Fairhead45239152261-41142311
170toyota50247151304-39618310
171Derbyram50534164307-43844310
172Fletcher43640151245-41838309
173mark howard44449136259-36824307
174Kassiopi 69ers49327133333-54492306
175Iain Mackenzie49433125336-74482306
176Peter Whiteside48750149288-3446305
177richard sweat…45450141263-24612303
178John Bellows52531190304-71420303
179swfox51541161313-53614298
180dinosao54638171337-42112297
181Simon Scott46636154276-46534296
182JOJOMAM53132164335-58136296
183Dorvack42336118269-44166292
184Andrew Rowley…45856105297-37418291
185Festapaul44647138261-31310289
186Alice is Povi…43736154247-35126288
187Mitko44341107295-43556286
188sharon s3132394196-347118281
189Christine Byford40837149222-25620280
190meashamfox47929179271-43514280
191Robert Brazell38137123221-33842276
192Edd Thomas35734121202-30348271
193Slacker1443337135261-36524270
194Peter in Iowa39839123236-30828268
195KP9938239119224-35628264
196cocos locos (…39635146215-32612263
197Leeksy's…42837131260-44320262
198Shrey76538737110240-38338259
199At least I en…3694843278-30170257
200vrxa35939124196-27914255
201Chris Harris40228143231-32926253
202Mike Fischer39427151216-46818250
203Hshshs3363199206-41756248
204David Richardson38735116236-27216237
205Chloe Young40637113256-35412236
206Mr Owl40930122257-41318230
207mauricio35534104217-30020226
208Tom Beech34433109202-23614222
209dboy74 30828111169-26826221
210Lubomir Mucha35630100226-36430220
211MISS BEHAVIOUR2713168172-33256217
212Hakeem Alam29926104169-24934216
213Alan Harvey32426123175-26512213
214Ethan Ansell2862936221-45890213
215Josh Ayres3102480206-33760212
216Harry Richardson3453794214-2526211
217John Paul Lamb32527110188-33020211
218The Bookie3626111245-113582211
219DV82XL3103490186-25818210
220SCG2963392171-19118209
221Nicholas Matt…2612371167-31564204
222CHELSEA2672397147-25936202
223faraz siddiqui32228106188-29412202
224David Green3493090229-24520200
225Goonie2843783164-1684198
226psaich33221117194-23316196
227Turbo Taylor2943281181-24918195
228Mojaquero2892793169-1286180
229jules2832683174-24416177
230Cac Ko2293571123-740176
231Luke Bailey2632395145-24312176
232Paul Jacobs2782187170-30124174
233Garry2392974136-22112173
234Keith Wright-…2712887156-2300171
235Meadowview 2912392176-24410171
236Carl Harris2532186146-25618167
237ARSENAL1972272103-20624162
238MANCHESTER UN…2082370115-21222161
239chris p2033023150-17246159
240ken henry2582191146-2404158
241Paul Campion2342666142-18712156
242TOTTENHAM1861868100-23830152
243JUICY JOCK1851567103-16938150
244Everton fc2201374133-41636149
245Rob Leaford 2452273150-2388147
246MANCHESTER CITY1872165101-18216144
247Ian Hair1792353103-15514136
248LIVERPOOL1871864105-21918136
249Darren Mason2031970114-1468135
250Mikey fc2581190157-29912135