2022/2023 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Ian McKay3463682228-526120310
2dade3472188238-412146297
3bobbins3421795230-504146292
4ABCDADDY3462883235-592124291
5Matt Melrose3452879238-457120283
6Zizenis3483392223-40890281
7phil wise3462875243-439108267
8davidburdon@h…34840103205-26142265
9BHA6434634104208-35356262
10Nanarose3452667252-494116261
11Neil Bowman33346108179-10614260
12Tonyusa33830102206-39068260
13Pohara3424992201-18620259
14Simon Robinson34741111195-23224258
15Gareth Senior3244595184-27528258
16JR NYC3452785233-34592258
17Ted Melrose3452182242-495112257
18Dazza3483591222-39260256
19Plaza Player3302072238-502124256
20PFC Liz34839114195-17824255
21Ethan Ansell3472761259-648112254
22Colscab34036115189-19130253
23Firesale FC3271772238-446130253
24MothershipCnnx3483697215-30846251
25Michael34338102203-31834250
26Vassilis Adam…3343548251-29296249
27Tom Beech3423995208-21836248
28Max Broughton3474092215-28432244
29Apothecary Villa34836112200-22022242
30Rosario Verano34832102214-44444242
31Tufoopnorth33032110188-29934240
32Martin Cooper33736113188-26618239
33bristol city …3344193200-24222238
34flemishbond3453385227-31354238
35Iain Mackenzie3152695194-28464237
36elizabeth thomas3003493173-38142237
37dave34836100212-28528236
38Peter Cardno3484295211-20114235
39Amine Taibi3113992180-22026235
40Bilcao3413697208-23630235
41Timothy Cummins3123178203-46164235
42Green Machine34836122190-1234234
43SEYMOUR THOMPSON34639104203-18412233
44Robert34831112205-25228233
45swsnds30527104174-27148233
46Stodo Bo3293091208-38352233
47Stewart Fairhead34727111209-30340232
48Mark Woolford3064674186-20118230
49pompeyfan2003484094214-25016230
50Jambojim 3463795214-26824230
51Paul rogers (…33236102194-27420230
52mitch34833104211-23526229
53martink34432103209-33030229
54Peter Punyer34828106214-34238228
55Dean Powley34825127196-35226228
56Matt Pye3473491222-24134227
57fred stevenson3463099217-30538227
58jpm3213192198-31642227
59William Gould3133293188-33438227
60Steve Gentle34528102215-23240226
61Shrey7652923680176-26438226
62martin stevens34828102218-35440226
63mr m smith3363086220-38750226
64David Handley34532109204-22720225
65Seb_Tott3253484207-17838224
66petio_nz3363296208-35532224
67toyota3193980200-22426223
68Kevin Wainwright34831120197-30610223
69Withe Boy34830103215-35730223
70rob smith3483692220-26622222
71Keith3253492199-27528222
72Twistedsparky3373591211-32526222
73spawnygit33025107198-32640222
74William slack3063885183-19822221
75NORMAN A CAIRNS32330103190-20028221
76E Standeven3323586211-32130221
77Nick Matthews 3473085232-42846221
78Josh Ayres3032890185-24946220
79miss lisa smith3132985199-28248220
80Keenan Drever3234178204-14918219
81Jon Kool 3453392220-23928219
82Lee Reynolds3453899208-2846219
83Mr Owl3373692209-17118218
84Richard Dyer3303591204-28122218
85Daley34626120200-30820218
86John Bellows32427107190-34730218
87AA Geoffrey 3443293219-15828217
88Melchester Ro…3473396218-23922217
89Callum Bowman3143590189-25722217
90Gary Wenn3253093202-29434217
91Fjellbagger34836101211-3058217
92A Local Tadhg2932677190-37662217
93Tottenham3213395193-19822216
94Pearo3344181212-20412216
95vakhos3452987229-27142216
96Red Devil34733105209-28212216
97Mike Ormerod34630115201-26110215
98Baaarrrghed34337100206-2644215
99Dave Dickinson3483489225-29024215
100christopher b…33732114191-1654214
101Steve Kilner31532105178-20412213
102Craig Macintosh32629105192-15720212
103class653283195202-22024212
104CWJ3253296197-24220212
105CFairhead34827113208-32018212
106Martin Long34730100217-33122212
107Ivaylo Binev3363080226-33942212
108Alex Stewart3343792205-2408211
109metalwarlord3483595218-20110210
110Poppy2922787178-26642210
111StokeCityTalke3373289216-28524209
112David Wright3213196194-29620209
113chris3242883213-30342209
114Jimmy Sheridan3392592222-31642209
115Stuart Burgess3482394231-41846209
116meashamfox3093290187-16622208
117Chris M34822106220-39036208
118Gary Sutton34126107208-26322207
119Steven Atherton32326109188-33120207
120richard sweat…3153492189-16412206
121mr p smith2872983175-30836206
122andrew34628100218-32722206
123PATRICIA34825103220-37128206
124Pieetro723202394203-25042205
125Georgi3273097200-30418205
126thehartshillb…3192794198-30930205
127DUCHESS33926103210-38124205
128dmc rams33331103199-1628204
129Phil Bailey3093298179-22510204
130andrew Moreton2993196172-21414203
131Steve3083692180-1292202
132Gaz3263191204-22118202
133me33626104206-24420202
134steve w3353189215-24620202
135Nigel George3473094223-30818202
136KING3392499216-43530201
137Grandad Bailey3243284208-20620200
138Darren Cassidy3413098213-21912200
139Thomas Booth3232898197-25318200
140Goonie3352898209-29518200
141Chirri Village2652183161-33154200
142Wirral Stokie33730105202-2114199
143Deeside3483396219-2444199
144Darren Le Gre…3023380189-26920199
145JOJOMEL3293483212-36214199
146PLAYBOY3392499216-41928199
147Karl jones3132569219-18054198
148the outlaw3393397209-2662198
149# Paul sutton ⚽33222102208-26930198
150QUEEN3392597217-40826198
151nick whitlam30125112164-15910197
152Kassiopi 69ers2901195184-26968196
153DV82XL3482993226-31216196
1541Daniel parry3213193197-34710196
155EMPRESS3392599215-37522196
156bestgiannis2822586171-14434195
157gary everitt3483299217-2770195
158andrew hudson3293184214-27918195
159Steve Jones32221110191-28122195
160Oggies Dynamos34826113209-3264195
161SA Jag34126112203-2614194
162Darren Haynes3163274210-33924194
163Shobolos31822114182-35714194
164LORD33922107210-41720193
165Dave Stevens3112595191-22622192
166Graeme Crowther3153389193-2264192
167Ray murray2763080166-23022192
168Husam Abu-Osh…3342793214-37018192
169Anthony Antoniou3452975241-41330192
170Brian Whiteside3362697213-29816191
171PRINCESS3392396220-40526191
172Hayden Bowman3332999205-2564190
173Banksy34723103221-28818190
174Sean Jeffrey2903287171-1636189
175Rachel3102091199-39738189
176Daisy the Rovers34218120204-39814188
177Steve2753073172-22124187
178dinosao34626107213-2492187
179Sinclair Galea3072487196-25728187
180Leo 32923106200-27212187
181Paul Jacobs3362394219-38224187
182Tolka Potter3222978215-38922187
183Dan Tobin3193185203-2208186
184Graham Tearle3173278207-22912186
185Simon Scott3272296209-30024186
186swfox3203085205-23610185
187The Golden One2943270192-21218184
188Kryten3482698224-2938184
189Derek32426100198-2254182
190RamNZ3402294224-33822182
191wedgey wanderers3252893204-2444181
192Jasmin I2772742208-28258181
193Spider34121116204-2992181
194Peter Whiteside3272981217-26612180
195Andy Nixon 2872188178-27828179
196Gibraltarians3032491188-28216179
197GoneToTheDogs3092195193-24620178
198roberto32215113194-30018176
199Bayliss ⚽ 2872679182-20618175
200Damian3212095206-30620175
201dboy74 2852387175-22818174
202Will2693065174-20712167
203ARTHUR WATKINS2512870153-17412166
204Rob2672264181-38836166
205thorpedo3032389191-2566164
206Mark Haworth3482093235-32110163
207Gary3202094206-2728162
208Dan Ayres2502673151-18510161
209Phil Barron2682576167-2068159
210Michael Anderson2672572170-20812159
211mark howard2542472158-15714158
212Stephen Fallows2512273156-19918157
213Robert Brunton2582277159-27814157
214Carl Harris2652469172-18514155
215SlavaUkraina2762076180-27118154
216sergey2392665148-20510153
217StretchGlory 1922154117-29936153
218rocket882701881171-37116151
219Andrew Sensale2722476172-1522150
220Tom Nicklin2521876158-16920150
221Alejandro Vivado2491462173-42546150
222Chris2402168151-14116147
223Deeko Reid2572275160-2436147
224Robert Brazell2231664143-20630142
225Cragger2282363142-1186138
226Leeksy's…2081767124-20320138
227Lubomir Mucha2121760135-17424135
228Mike Fischer2741291171-2694131
229KP992212066135-1374130
230Trajan2461768161-25710129
231Tappy2191763139-20214128
232faraz siddiqui2232065138-1502127
233Aiden2681485169-2160127
234Harry Lyndon1781852108-16820126
235GYOKOV142193687-8332125
236Anwar Ibrahim1761250114-19538124
237JoeHoots2041362129-30322123
238Gary Bonner2261765144-1922118
239John Paul Lamb1841561108-15510116
240CARL GILBERT2081751140-22810112
241MISS BEHAVIOUR145143893-21830110
242Mike131153383-13628106
243Alice is Povi…209969131-21510106
244Dazza G1791451114-14412105
245Dorvack143133595-16228102
246Amanda browning112142078-16540102
247BigAl03153144594-13314101
248Yazid Ikhwan …176948119-25526101
249Jake1681134123-2352693
250Charlie 133123982-1621691