2022/2023 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY55550141364-875204495
2Matt Melrose55449126379-755196469
3dade55633138385-740230467
4phil wise55549128378-701188463
5Nanarose55451108395-787188449
6Ethan Ansell55649101406-1009200448
7Ian McKay52858117353-753154445
8Vassilis Adam…5366286388-483164436
9Tonyusa54148156337-647114414
10Zizenis55346142365-774134414
11Plaza Player53729128380-835194409
12Michael55264160328-52152404
13Simon Robinson54268162312-35634400
14Poppy50157150294-37476397
15Firesale FC53026117387-767202397
16Ted Melrose54933124392-794174397
17Tom Beech54656144346-52982394
18Ivaylo Binev54552140353-55696392
19Colscab54959175315-32536388
20davidburdon@h…55257159336-47158388
21no more heroes 55550160345-61178388
22elizabeth thomas49858146294-62068388
23Rosario Verano55245163344-79190388
24PFC Liz55657184315-29232387
25MothershipCnnx55458151345-48962387
26Pohara55166164321-28424386
27Neil Bowman54168163310-26918385
28martink54958160331-49150384
29Max Broughton55558157340-45952383
30spursy53753164320-51858381
31Iain Mackenzie52345154324-48390379
32flemishbond55448149357-56184377
33Robert55752184321-37136376
34Timothy Cummins51954120345-73592374
35The Bee Keeper54949174326-46152373
36jpm51453152309-48262373
37Apothecary Villa55256166330-35638372
38Twistedsparky54356155332-51448371
39steve w54460150334-31340370
40Matt Pye54152156333-40558370
41QUEEN54853157338-53954370
42bristol city …54061150329-42336369
43Nick Matthews 55150129372-63690369
44fred stevenson55548162345-53860366
45Peter Cardno54964157328-29616365
46mitch55550177328-40038365
47Stodo Bo53542154339-62784364
48Stewart Fairhead55143176332-44958363
49Daley54652176318-46030362
50Chris M55747163347-55358362
51JR NYC53438126370-575122362
52Green Machine55754192311-2036360
53Amine Taibi49059153278-27630360
54Callum Bowman52058154308-41432360
55Paul rogers (…53154168309-41930360
56Martin Cooper54656168322-42524360
57Phil Bailey50558159288-32926359
58Jon Kool 55451144359-43762359
59Keith53350160323-44148358
60Martin Long55252160340-45742358
61vakhos55347148358-44368357
62Dave Dickinson55759137361-45242356
63Dazza55746144367-61674356
64Tottenham52456153315-34734355
65Alex Stewart53466144324-33712354
66William Gould52144154323-59968354
67Bilcao51751156310-38344353
68DV82XL54354153336-48438353
69Thomas Booth52554162309-39828352
70Jambojim 55558148349-44730352
71KING54845163340-64054352
72SEYMOUR THOMPSON55556161338-32422351
73StokeCityTalke54456153335-42630351
74Lee Reynolds54960165324-4386351
75swsnds47942157280-44668351
76dave55551166338-49332351
77AA Geoffrey 54753151343-27740350
78David Handley55452168334-41726350
79Gary Wenn52253149320-43142350
80Jimmy Sheridan54344154345-44764350
81Withe Boy55347151355-58358350
82bobbins42322112289-643172350
83Steven53248173311-50732349
84Keenan Drever50064120316-26236348
85Nigel George54353160330-44528347
86petio_nz53551156328-50238347
87Melchester Ro…55651155350-42738346
88Fjellbagger55758162337-46410346
89class6552051154315-39838345
90rob smith55357144352-40530345
91Steve Gentle55340150363-43574344
92thehartshillb…52049155316-44942344
93Kevin Wainwright54749181317-48016344
94Mark Woolford48065126289-35322343
95John Bellows53139180312-58646343
96Mr Owl53357145331-29526342
97NORMAN A CAIRNS52048164308-33034342
98dmc rams54250177315-26514341
99Red Devil54650173323-47218341
100chris51939152328-50572341
101PLAYBOY54851150347-57038341
102spawnygit51643160313-45550339
103Baaarrrghed55156164331-4176338
104William slack50254145303-40330337
105Darren Le Gre…50157136308-41430337
106pompeyfan20055754157346-45418337
107Jasmin I4735572346-454100337
108Mackat52249163310-28026336
109miss lisa smith49542142311-48468336
110Dean Powley54033197310-60440336
111CWJ52049156315-38732335
112CFairhead55742181334-49128335
113E Standeven53348151334-51140335
114DUCHESS54846161341-56436335
115PRINCESS54844161343-65442335
116Gary Sutton53848163327-39026333
117Mr. Muggles52548155322-41334333
118Pieetro7250945139325-41858332
119martin stevens55740160357-60252332
120Steve Jones52641176309-47332331
121mr m smith50544131330-55268331
122bestgiannis46645139282-24756330
123SA Jag53752168317-3306330
124metalwarlord55751161345-35116330
125Georgi51054146310-39822330
126Kassiopi 69ers49425151318-494104330
127Peter Whiteside53655141340-35922328
128Grandad Bailey53151147333-36328328
129# Paul sutton ⚽49944158297-41838328
130Oggies Dynamos55746184327-4286328
131Mike Ormerod55545183327-45610328
132LORD54842168338-63834328
133Deeside55151160340-41014327
134richard sweat…50754148305-29416326
135meashamfox50348156299-32826326
136the outlaw54252162328-4508326
137David Wright53046157327-51330325
138christopher b…52147179295-2594324
139thorpedo50653145308-35720324
140andrew52842168318-46730324
141EMPRESS54842164342-62934324
142Derek52247164311-36118323
143Tolka Potter53048135347-65844323
144Dan Tobin52652154320-34212322
145gary everitt55451167336-4052322
146Shobolos52439185300-58120322
147Graham Tearle51152143316-38322321
148Richard Dyer50646150310-43432320
149mr p smith49540144311-51456320
150JOJOMEL53849149340-58924320
151PATRICIA55438162354-65644320
152Dave Stevens49143148300-31242319
153me54541170334-41326319
154Graeme Crowther49254144294-30812318
155Wirral Stokie52946174309-3516318
156Darren Cassidy52747158322-31818317
157Stuart Burgess55235152365-70460317
158dinosao55545171339-35910316
159Goonie52744157326-44026315
160Hayden Bowman54147165329-4318314
161Brian Whiteside54546160339-44116314
162Steve Kilner50043170287-40714313
163toyota49151131309-38228312
164Steve47252147273-1578311
165Husam Abu-Osh…53344145344-55734311
166Stephen Fallows45447129278-32740310
167wedgey wanderers53347163323-3846310
168Kryten55343169341-54112310
169Karl jones49134129328-36178309
170dboy74 46647143276-34224308
171andrew hudson52645149332-42824308
172Spider54541179325-4986308
173nick whitlam48240177265-24910307
174Banksy55438163353-47430307
175Ray murray45749130278-36228305
176Gibraltarians50143150308-39826305
177RamNZ54140149352-50934303
1781Daniel parry51848147323-54512303
179Daisy the Rovers54529194322-63122303
180Gareth Senior37253108211-31334301
181Seb_Tott46145121295-28044300
182Anthony Antoniou54140128373-64452300
183swfox49948139312-41716299
184Mark Haworth55541160354-45316299
185Paul Jacobs54135143363-68350298
186ARTHUR WATKINS44948127274-32124295
187Andy Nixon 45841138279-34632293
188Simon Scott50634153319-44938293
189Sinclair Galea50238139325-42038291
190Sean Jeffrey44245142255-25612289
191Leo 51233165314-47124288
192Damian50536148321-46930286
193GoneToTheDogs48539143303-40124284
194rocket8845035139276-56940284
195The Golden One45846115297-36426279
196AAA Pearo45748120289-32114278
197Robert Brunton42541133251-42922278
198andrew Moreton47236153283-37916277
199Rachel47033130307-57248277
200Bayliss ⚽ 46336140287-32622270
201Darren Haynes44139117285-49836270
202Gary52732165330-3878269
203Michael Anderson43336127270-36326261
204sergey39743107247-33822258
205Tappy38436116232-29130254
206roberto43727147263-39426254
207Mike Fischer44127154260-42714249
208Josh Ayres3333198204-27956247
209Trajan39331121241-36824238
210Shrey7653013684181-28538230
211Pedro5630737102168-29114227
212A Local Tadhg3092682201-39166226
213mark howard3373398206-22226223
214Rob3662793246-53948222
215Leeksy's…31328103182-31228215
216KP9935233109210-1936214
217faraz siddiqui36533110222-2564213
218SlavaUkraina36926104239-36822204
219Chris3552998228-25318203
220SHED '822211851152-32898203
221Aiden39826123249-3060201
222Chirri Village2662183162-32954200
223Alice is Povi…31420105189-31224189
224Steve2763073173-21824187
225Dazza G2942583186-25528186
226John Paul Lamb2922793172-21410184
227Lubomir Mucha2842482178-24228182
228Robert Brazell2821783182-28640174
229Will2703066174-20912168
230Dan Ayres2502673151-18510161
231Phil Barron2692577167-2088160
232Carl Harris2662469173-18214155
233Andrew Sensale2792479176-1622153
234StretchGlory 1922154117-29936153
235CHELSEA Forever!2182864126-1282150
236Tom Nicklin2521876158-16920150
237Alejandro Vivado2491462173-42546150
238Deeko Reid2582275161-2466147
239goldstone ghost2201969132-23020146
240CARL GILBERT2682171176-29012146
241greg1912057114-16428145
242Cragger2282363142-1186138
243Dennis Daniel…1951658121-17922128
244Anwar Ibrahim1771350114-18738127
245Harry Lyndon1781852108-16820126
246GYOKOV142193687-8332125
247Llywelyn Will…2041565124-18614124
248JoeHoots2041362129-30322123
249Christine Byford2121861133-1524119
250Gary Bonner2261765144-1922118