2021/2022 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1dade55752108397-515270534
2Daniel Wachter55756106395-857238512
3ABCDADDY55753142362-901194495
4Nanarose54846120382-809226484
5Firesale FC52039116365-575240473
6flemishbond55766158333-53490446
7Ivaylo Binev55757169331-560104444
8Plaza Player54931116402-834228437
9martin stevens55255185312-56474424
10Prediction Ma…55251180321-57378411
11David Wright55766172319-50840410
12Vassilis Adam…53260112360-397116408
13Dazza55551134370-609120407
14Chris M54147162332-656102405
15Steve54059173308-38954404
16Withe Boy55750190317-54360400
17Ian McKay51943145331-732126400
18PATRICIA55762167328-49546399
19Grandad Bailey55754182321-37554398
20Keith52955159315-50274398
21Matt Melrose54857145346-59882398
22mr m smith53357157319-48468396
23CWJ54061178301-41834395
24Bilcao55651192313-46050395
25Gary Sutton54563175307-41230394
26Michael53651183302-51358394
27PLAYBOY55757156344-63566393
28Brian Whiteside53666168302-30524390
29andrew hudson55058193299-43022389
30Anthony Antoniou54548157340-64686387
31petio_nz54457187300-34928386
32chris50552148305-44282386
33BHA6455651129376-669104386
34Will55556189310-36528385
35Martin Cooper55551191313-48540384
36Darren Le Gre…54950192307-50342384
37Steve Gentle54544193308-49058383
38Amine Taibi52152194275-31032382
39Daley54856182310-47532382
40Apothecary Villa53353186294-35436381
41SA Jag55360191302-41310381
42DUCHESS55555168332-46048381
43Green Machine54654206286-25012380
44EMPRESS55348176329-60860380
45Timothy Cummins52046140334-777102380
46Husam Abu-Osh…55755156346-54658379
471Daniel parry53456172306-46038378
48Steve Kilner51353186274-49032377
49Peter Punyer53851185302-42038376
50LORD55446174334-60864376
51Mike49752142303-45376374
52Stephen Fallows54045170325-51468373
53Jambojim 55753196308-53818373
54Banksy52852188288-31728372
55Robert55747195315-48134370
56Rachel46145127289-502108370
57Paul Jacobs54739183325-72970370
58pompeyfan20054964176309-4300368
59CFairhead55641201314-51444368
60Ted Melrose54844117387-841118367
61nick whitlam53855181302-26220366
62Aky55360166327-41120366
63davidburdon@h…55647175334-61550366
64JOJOMEL54450167327-63148365
65JR NYC52837124367-733130365
66AA Geoffrey 52952170307-41038364
67BigAl0351647169300-45854364
68Richard Wallis43642128266-561110364
69Stodo Bo53747139351-60084364
70elizabeth thomas50449139316-69278364
71Andy Nixon 54550165330-47948363
72Twistedsparky54449164331-48852363
73Ian Espinosa54149175317-50040362
74Fantom_Ent55247165340-57156362
75gary everitt55755194308-3402361
76steve w55448171335-43746361
77Jimmy Sheridan54237174331-54276361
78Derek50853173282-32228360
79Oggies Dynamos54350193300-42516359
80Phil Bailey55154173324-50324359
81Tom49231172289-99594359
82Jon Kool 55153182316-31616357
83Kryten52351188284-39116357
84# Paul sutton ⚽52957161311-40124356
85Baaarrrghed50754174279-42020356
86dave55749179329-47030356
87Melchester Ro…55749175333-50834356
88KING55740171346-75164355
89Mike Ormerod55146194311-44822354
90toyota51358152303-51328354
91E Standeven54555155335-52034354
92IOW Hammer48449156279-41950353
93Red Devil53653176307-45418353
94roberto49253166273-37826351
95DV82XL55755160342-40926351
96Kassiopi 69ers51734157326-50592351
97NORMAN A CAIRNS49557161277-33118350
98the outlaw53854178306-38210350
99Alex Stewart51654164298-39724350
100Mark Haworth55255171326-42014350
101me55350167336-33932349
102Dave Dickinson55742185330-51238349
103vakhos55439198317-53534349
104Phil Barron51846182290-41928348
105Tom Beech50853151304-44538348
106andrew53950178311-45220348
107SEYMOUR THOMPSON55551183321-48312348
108Iain Mackenzie50633157316-61292348
109Gary52953180296-3008347
110Paul rogers (…50352173278-44118347
111bristol city …54651170325-46724347
112Thisisouryear55652157347-55234347
113Tonyusa55141183327-45940346
114Peter Cardno55653168335-40318345
115livebytheriver55746193318-45414345
116Cheddar1755651160345-48932345
117QUEEN55743168346-67348345
118wedgey wanderers53254180298-3432344
119William slack53454166314-39516344
120Andy Dore52845173310-56236344
121Bayliss ⚽ 47250165257-21728343
122dmc rams55445196313-45812343
123kevin kelly5055968378-50998343
124Michael Anderson48545167273-46040342
125Leo 52842182304-46734342
126rob smith54052166322-46820342
127Nigel George52445185294-54722342
128Dan Tobin48655160271-29716341
129Daisy the Rovers54027210303-59550341
130Neil Bowman53451169314-32718340
131Martin Long52346164313-44738340
132Steve Jones54345173325-55932340
133Richard Dyer55342176335-57738340
134mr p smith49547138310-44560339
135Rosario Verano55235170347-73664339
136Glenn ⚽️51349169295-34822338
137Aiden52851180297-3334337
138Simon Robinson52146171304-40826335
139dinosao55741194322-41318335
140PFC Liz55644193319-44310335
141swfox54647184315-48310335
142Shrey76548349140294-48448335
143Cererbus54950176323-4828334
144Spider55737203317-55420334
145PRINCESS55736178343-68548334
146metalwarlord55748179330-36810333
147Steven Atherton54135186320-55242333
148Steve50352172279-3324332
149Georgi51444150320-50550332
150Lee Reynolds55251169332-50610332
151Keenan Drever55140180331-52432332
152fred stevenson55738168351-60650332
153Caroline McGr…54350167326-40614331
154Callum Bowman50851150307-48528331
155john turner4223970313-785144331
156Tottenham54450152342-47428330
157Al McGregor53755154328-36610329
158Tufoopnorth52747161319-51526328
159Alejandro Vivado44835113300-799110328
160miss lisa smith51044141325-45554327
161mitch55639188329-48122327
162RamNZ52742150335-55050326
163Colscab54242163337-39636325
164andrew Moreton49949165285-30712324
165Mr Owl50450136318-41138324
166clive51352148313-48320324
167jpm49148142301-52838324
168William Gould55140183328-51320323
169Darren Cassidy53539192304-53714323
170Peter Whiteside49446164284-36820322
171Damian52348150325-45228322
172Shobolos54335205303-60112322
173meashamfox52737192298-40218321
174Fjellbagger52240187295-44414321
175Hayden Bowman53544181310-4538321
176Gaz50542157306-47738321
177StokeCityTalke53746153338-49930321
178Stewart Fairhead52334164325-52852318
179Graeme Crowther50953142314-40112313
180Gary Bonner53849160329-4326313
181thorpedo48545158282-27418311
182GoneToTheDogs45542147266-35134307
183Sinclair Galea39745105247-25664304
184John Bellows50737154316-67138303
185Adamski53235167330-47826298
186Basil Flush 36441100223-19074297
187Robert Brunton41052119239-36518293
188Thomas Booth44239147256-35528292
189Alice is Povi…46536163266-46820291
190bestgiannis44933141275-43550290
191Graham Tearle51040150320-53318288
192sharon s42722106299-618116288
193Derbyram44834137277-30648287
194Deeko Reid47336177260-4962287
195spawnygit50235146321-55036287
196Stuart Burgess54632158356-65132286
197Slacker1438143110228-36246285
198swsnds49141123327-50438284
199mark howard47341148284-41410281
200Amanda browning3733178264-597110281
201Trajan43937140262-46028279
202faraz siddiqui43938144257-45518276
203Chris43836133269-36432273
204chris p4144761306-40070272
205bobbins3861878290-649140272
206Ethan Ansell3343155248-608120268
207Tappy42833148247-43020267
208graham41835146237-32114265
209MISS BEHAVIOUR36331101231-51870264
210KP9938335139209-31814258
211Alan Harvey40327154222-35618253
212Egg Chaser43231128273-45932253
213Lubomir Mucha34929117203-34246250
214Edd Thomas37726123228-40346247
215Dean Powley36931107231-40938238
216Christine Byford34331121191-14822236
217Leeksy's…41830129259-43316235
218Mike Fischer42021150249-43822235
219Keith Wright-…36633124209-2098231
220Josh Ayres3303076224-23564230
221Robert Brazell35127111213-24238230
222Andrew Sensale32437110177-1584225
223Charlie 34525104216-44846225
224dboy74 35525119211-43224218
225Karl jones3592596238-30740211
226Dave Stevens32325118180-26212205
227Zizenis3171594208-74566205
228shane langman3053487184-24614203
229Carl Harris2683091147-16620201
230phil wise2631665182-44788201
231Stephen Franklin37722116239-42716198
232Emma Green2632388152-19040197
233rocket882873483170-23710195
234stephen gale2973186180-20212191
235JUICY JOCK2672282163-23542190
236Ian Hair3002688186-25224190
237Poker ur mum 2512688137-23622188
238Rob Williams2892599165-23112186
239Nick Matthews 2422664152-28838180
240Affo2892884177-22410178
241Matt Pye2373164142-17520177
242sergey27521106148-2158177
243Goonie2732090163-25426176
244Everton fc25611101144-46040174
245Ravaldo2472678143-13514170
246Brian2522586141-2258169
247Oldpike2162478114-27214164
248Ishmeet2112575111-13312162
249Yazid Ikhwan …2361971146-23634162
250zombie boy2816124151-39620162