2021/2022 Σεζόν Πίνακα Βαθμολογίας

Φόρτωση δεδομένων Φόρτωση δεδομένων

ΘεσΧρήστηςΑγΝΙΗΔιαφορά γκολΜΒαθ
1dade2522057175-246112229
2Daniel Wachter2522057175-391102219
3Richard Wallis2442669149-32666213
4Firesale FC2501560175-273106211
5David Wright2524069143-17618207
6BHA642522565162-31066206
7john turner2522346183-46788203
8Dazza2512660165-22162200
9Nanarose2521662174-38990200
10ABCDADDY2522157174-40080200
11martin stevens2523177144-21428198
12Brian Whiteside2503967144-9612196
13flemishbond2523563154-18728196
14Mike2502869153-21342195
15Gary Sutton2523089133-19414193
16Prediction Ma…2522781144-23030192
17Husam Abu-Osh…2522875149-21132191
18Basil Flush 2422961152-10542190
19SA Jag2523285135-1528189
20Ethan Ansell2392241176-43682189
21Daley2513373145-20516188
22BigAl032492975145-20526188
23Tom Beech2323372127-13916187
24Steve2513480137-1494186
25Ivaylo Binev2522173158-28350186
26chris2392576138-16034185
27Withe Boy2522588139-21922185
28Anthony Antoniou2432669148-25938185
29CWJ2502684140-18122184
30PATRICIA2522876148-21124184
31andrew hudson2522887137-20612183
32Chris M2522172159-23548183
33Grandad Bailey2522579148-13128182
34Vassilis Adam…2273044153-15948182
35PLAYBOY2522770155-28730181
36Steve2522679147-16722179
37Stodo Bo2462659161-20842179
38Plaza Player2521154187-38292179
39DUCHESS2512773151-19324178
40CFairhead2522389140-19820178
41Ted Melrose2522448180-38558178
42SEYMOUR THOMPSON2523079143-1578177
43Simon Robinson2502681143-17718177
44Stephen Fallows2402081139-18636177
45Jambojim 2522784141-20512177
46Green Machine2512595131-966176
47Michael2402579136-19122176
48Martin Cooper2522682144-20016176
49chris p2403335172-21842176
50Dave Dickinson2522482146-24022176
51LORD2512373155-25734176
52Carl Harris2192872119-13218174
53Will2502973148-16214174
54Twistedsparky2522676150-21520174
55shane langman2522875149-19914173
56toyota2403166143-23114173
57JOJOMAM2512376152-28728173
58JR NYC2251946160-29870173
59Pete Punyer2522971152-19514172
60mr m smith2402274144-21432172
61elizabeth thomas2382664148-29630172
62Peter Whiteside2353069136-15612171
63Bilcao2522576151-17620171
64Matt Melrose2522158173-31650171
65IOW Hammer2162571120-14724170
66roberto2512874149-21012170
67David Burdon2522272158-28632170
68Jon Kool 2522778147-11310169
69Amine Taibi2342481129-13216169
70AA Geoffrey 2322578129-17716169
71Tottenham2523065157-19514169
72Aky2523166155-20310169
73Leo 2512289140-21014169
74Dan Tobin2333268133-1624168
75steve w2522670156-16420168
76Derbyram2392272145-16430168
77Oggies Dynamos2522682144-1828168
78gary everitt2522980143-1300167
79bristol city …2512770154-15816167
80pompeyfan2002523174147-1610167
81Bayliss ⚽ 2142673115-8814165
82nick whitlam2522580147-12610165
83Glenn ⚽️2412776138-1488165
84Keith2382566147-21224165
85Ian McKay2271766144-34448165
86MISS BEHAVIOUR2521770165-37344165
87andrew Moreton2293066133-1138164
88Derek2252775123-1178164
89Phil Barron2412676139-18010164
90Andy Dore2512579147-25110164
91Oldpike2162478114-27214164
92William slack2443160153-15610163
93dave2522281149-19016163
941Daniel parry2392574140-20414163
95Andy Nixon 2502665159-22920163
96Steve Kilner2512192138-2468163
97sharon s2521263177-37764163
98Kryten2272385119-1648162
99Jimmy Sheridan2431583145-20634162
100Peter Punyer2412478139-20912162
101Melchester Ro…2522284146-23312162
102JOJOMEL2422369150-28024162
103NORMAN A CAIRNS2113162118-1376161
104metalwarlord2522483145-1726161
105Ian Espinosa2402469147-22620161
106Keith Wright-…2522581146-1274160
107Apothecary Villa2402276142-13618160
108wedgey wanderers2522779146-1540160
109livebytheriver2522381148-17010160
110Stewart Fairhead2522078154-18022160
111Kassiopi 69ers2361569152-22846160
112vakhos2511298141-32926160
113Mr Owl2432663154-21118159
114Spider2522087145-22412159
115Fantom_Ent2522471157-24816159
116peter cardno2522676150-1564158
117petio_nz2402672142-1658158
118Conehead2462678142-1772158
119Neil Bowman2332671136-1438157
120Aiden2522582145-1640157
121kevin kelly2052928148-18942157
122PRINCESS2521681155-29128157
123bobbins2281049169-38278157
124PFC Liz2522187144-2086156
125William Gould2472377147-23210156
126E Standeven2502765158-24210156
127the outlaw2402772141-1302155
128graham2132374116-14512155
129Paul rogers2282572131-1738155
130Marching on T…2042471109-17912155
131mitch2512376152-18410155
132# Paul sutton ⚽2522572155-1978155
133Steve Gentle2442372149-22614155
134thorpedo2322373136-8812154
135DV82XL2522569158-19510154
136Lee Reynolds2522573154-2016154
137miss lisa smith2381971148-20926154
138Nigel George2342373138-21212154
139Martin Long2402374143-17010153
140Mike Ormerod2461986141-21410153
141Robert2522475153-2206153
142Darren Le Gre…2522376153-2558153
143Neil Banks2282767134-1264152
144me2522668158-1386152
145dmc rams2521989144-1986152
146Gaz2522367162-23916152
147QUEEN2522072160-33320152
148meashamfox2382081137-17710151
149Damian2352463148-20216151
150Red Devil2452374148-2268151
151Iain Mackenzie2331766150-26734151
152Gary2322472136-1126150
153Ravaldo2022466112-12312150
154Keenan Drever2522177154-18810150
155Affo2342565144-19410150
156spawnygit2232070133-20120150
157Steven Atherton2521785150-25414150
158Colscab2521984149-1578149
159Mark Haworth2522376153-1684149
160Michael Anderson2101976115-17616149
161Brian2252376126-1884149
162Rob Williams2291883128-19112149
163rob smith2522372157-2048149
164swfox2522376153-2094149
165Paul Jacobs2511483154-38924149
166Robert Brunton2152757131-14810148
167Alex Stewart2282373132-1676148
168Al McGregor2422664152-1716148
169Alice is Povi…2192080119-1888148
170Cererbus2512472155-2034148
171Gary Bonner2382859151-1634147
172andrew2402269149-16912147
173KP992162370123-1708147
174Josh Ayres2121950143-17740147
175jules2282273133-2178147
176Phil Bailey2502374153-2444147
177Alejandro Vivado1672039108-26048147
178Rosario Verano2521675161-34224147
179KING2521380159-38328147
180Matt Pye2042555124-15016146
181bestgiannis2271969139-18620146
182Rachel2111850143-21942146
183Richard Dyer2521779156-25016146
184richard sweat…2371780140-21014145
185Tonyusa2461978149-21510145
186Graeme Crowther2252755143-1528144
187Shrey7652102458128-16314144
188dinosao2521494144-2128144
189Daisy the Rovers2451290143-27718144
190Caroline McGr…2472271154-1906143
191Georgi2381870150-23418142
192Thisisouryear2512169161-24710142
193Keiron2521571166-33026142
194stephen gale2282269137-1576141
195Shobolos2461883145-2464141
196jpm2102353134-21218140
197swsnds2402260158-23714140
198Darren Cassidy2511785149-2524140
199Cheddar172512457170-20610139
200Hayden Bowman2331879136-2146139
201fred stevenson2521578159-28016139
202mr p smith2192159139-15916138
203faraz siddiqui2092165123-17710138
204Karl jones2421764161-24222137
205clive2522069163-2438137
206Graham Tearle2401972149-2638137
207Thomas Booth2261973134-1816136
208Callum Bowman2211967135-21912136
209RamNZ2361961156-22218136
210StokeCityTalke2521866168-25016136
211Timothy Cummins2281563150-34028136
212Fjellbagger2171972126-1346135
213Steve Jones2392071148-2374135
214Dazza G170156788-8822134
215Amanda browning1981343142-31852134
216mark howard2152261132-1646133
217Andrew Sensale1852654105-720132
218Tom1921165116-41234132
219GoneToTheDogs1982261115-1124131
220John Bellows2371669152-33214131
221Slacker14153263988-5512129
222Alan Harvey1941477103-16010129
223Egg Chaser2331665152-22716129
224SCG1851961105-14310128
225Turbo Taylor1851860107-13410124
226Trajan156185682-15414124
227Goonie1971565117-17114124
228Tappy1941469111-15312123
229Anwar Ibrahim153173898-16932121
230Adamski2501471165-2458121
231Ian Hair1801843119-15220117
232Stuart Burgess2521367172-31210116
233Leeksy's…167155696-11714115
234Edd Thomas1891357119-18818114
235Darv2011565121-1904114
236Stephen Franklin2161461141-23310113
237Chris228984135-2652113
238Deeko Reid1911566110-1910111
239venne128164468-12516108
240Chris158174992-1368108
241Robert Ellis165146289-1544108
242Luke Bailey149174191-10412104
243Lubomir Mucha143134486-13820103
244dboy74 1741158105-17612103
245Poker ur mum 132154572-12312102
246Everton fc164757100-31824102
247Mike Fischer182962111-19412101
248Christine Byford145174583-464100
249Dwith301681347108-12414100
250Dennis Daniel…149124493-16220100