2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1JR NYC55648132376-621172448
2ABCDADDY55644164348-680152448
3Matt Melrose55641115400-691206444
4Jake55255158339-627116439
5dade54640113393-734206439
6Firesale FC54333139371-625200438
7Plaza Player54437114393-925210435
8Vassilis Adam…55671139346-42482434
9JOJOMEL54461171312-59262416
10Gareth Ensor54138157346-670138409
11JOJOMAM54457180307-60656407
12LORD54652183311-64764403
13kevin kelly5527574403-537102401
14Timothy Cummins51755134328-794102401
15bobbins53125122384-915204401
16Simon Swift55062166322-80848400
17Ivaylo Binev54955149345-52484398
18Nick Matthews 52543161321-639108398
19DUCHESS55545194316-68368397
20Adam_Major155254146352-63486394
21PRINCESS55653182321-66552393
22Conehead55369169315-38116392
23Ted Melrose55338132383-732146392
24Dennis Daniel…52953160316-46672391
25David Burdon55462185307-44718389
26KING55636197323-81384389
27Colscab54353181309-32248388
28PLAYBOY55648186322-63656386
29QUEEN55646180330-69866384
30pompeyfan20055659181316-37624382
31chris51660151305-48348379
32flemishbond55642181333-62772379
33Damian53961153325-47342378
34ihopkins55645185326-62556376
35Nigel George51959156304-53340373
36rob smith54052164324-45652372
37Ian Hair55556179320-35124371
38# Paul sutton ⚽52460158306-41032370
39Dani54047185308-54744370
40mr p smith49253148291-50462369
41dmc rams55154185312-35220367
42CarlosTevez55659179318-38910366
43E Standeven55659151346-44538366
44elizabeth thomas53058136336-63656366
45Stuart Court55362159332-47720365
46Gary Bonner48565134286-34334363
47mitch55651180325-39630363
48me55646183327-40542363
49Stuart Burgess55648159349-48160363
50Glenn ⚽️53456168310-39526362
51andrew hudson53857180301-47310361
52Michael52745151331-68774360
53Aiden54449178317-42434359
54Rob Leaford 55452171331-48032359
55Bilcao53645178313-51546359
56mark howard53754175308-51522359
57peter cardno55357166330-39520357
58Edd Thomas48340154289-51382356
59Dean Powley54138186317-70656356
60Chatlzo55243173336-72954356
61David Richardson51656156304-32130354
62Martin Long55256156340-47630354
63Georgi51451165298-43534352
64mr m smith52950140339-50162352
65Peter in Iowa53250156326-50346352
66Alice is Povi…54349179315-54026352
67Darren Haynes52443157324-57666352
68gary everitt55659170327-3774351
69toyota53556153326-50730351
70Darren Le Gre…54447178319-56232351
71andrew Moreton55551181323-41516350
72Robert55640190326-48040350
73Jon Kool 53261166305-3480349
74Karl jones55632171353-43982349
75Steve55249174329-51728349
76Amanda browning4113592284-649152349
77Derek54748177322-40826347
78Egg Chaser49451134309-57760347
79Steve Kilner53642195299-38524345
80swfox54055164321-45916345
81Shobolos53236201295-56236345
82SA Jag55552184319-4344344
83Peter Punyer54449167328-44030344
84Ian McKay44857129262-47244344
85Rosario Verano45641144271-55276343
86Michael Anderson51654154308-55926342
87William slack55252169331-44416341
88Fletcher53056143331-47430341
89Anthony Antoniou55244157351-55652341
90Dazza55645134377-59472341
91dinosao55648165343-41330339
92Steve Jones54339186318-71236339
93Twistedsparky54254168320-3898338
94CFairhead54840174334-43444338
95Steve Gentle55442174338-48338338
96Daisy the Rovers52829175324-69276338
97Tonyusa54241188313-52126337
98Lewis Austin55332212309-44228336
99Jimmy Sheridan52737171319-44954336
100the outlaw54849163336-49826336
101trace52039160321-41158335
102metalwarlord55652175329-4234335
103dave54849164335-53224335
104Andy Nixon 53743156338-59350335
105sergey45568126261-3434334
106Bayliss ⚽ 54149169323-39918334
107Darv51247181284-47312334
108Phil Bailey53248176308-58914334
109Red Devil54846185317-56810333
110Tottenham49652152292-44724332
111George Waddell55646172338-50222332
112PossibilityZero45128114309-715134332
113David Green53551158326-36620331
114mauricio48048153279-42534331
115Green Machine55541191323-46416330
116Graeme Crowther54549178318-4934329
117PFC Liz53842184312-43118328
118Chris52239183300-46028328
119Richard Merri…53237161334-62456328
120Leo 52442163319-49538327
121Keenan Drever49649150297-50530327
122steve w54441147356-42856326
123Gary Sutton53946174319-49614326
124PATRICIA55638154364-65358326
125Dan Tobin49349174270-3494325
126Brian Whiteside50147159295-41424324
127Mike Fischer45339160254-44046323
128ognyan48256152274-2952322
129Gary54441197306-3682322
130Amine Taibi51945175299-39412322
131Fjellbagger54547175323-4736322
132Simon Gilmore51651152313-44016321
133bristol city …50558141306-4406321
134Richard Dyer54438187319-60220321
135Rachel47036131303-62082321
136vakhos55345171337-41014320
137Phil Barron48750157280-34412319
138swsnds54433176335-66744319
139Spider54228207307-73128319
140Affo52251163308-4702318
141RamNZ53143153335-59936318
142kevin49244171277-32214317
143Melchester Ro…54142173326-51718317
144BHA6455650116390-58250316
145Graham Tearle52044164312-53418314
146cocos locos (…49446167281-4008313
147muttley52647130349-47442313
148Kassiopi 69ers49227136329-53596313
149Keith53934161344-57450313
150Bury FC51435171308-41936312
151stephen gale55532180343-58336312
152Mark53841158339-49130311
153miss lisa smith51246140326-53232310
154Apothecary Villa48041164275-36020307
155Fpuppys47245140287-37032307
156Mike51835146337-66356307
157Harry Richardson48048154278-3318306
158wedgey wanderers52345169309-4252306
159petio_nz52030186304-49330306
160Ram Pants44038106296-52986306
161Chris51934189296-46914305
162Craig52133172316-57534305
163Yazid Ikhwan …48028138314-87682304
164graham47551130294-40720303
165Stodo Bo45038125287-48062301
166jpm43447124263-44434299
167Husam Abu-Osh…55536161358-57030299
168sharon s41422106286-537126298
169Ethan Ansell4333086317-870122298
170Carl Hudson43039120271-38760297
171roberto51030183297-50924297
172Alex Stewart51637177302-4298296
173Dave Dickinson55440157357-68018295
174barry smith48932110347-80988294
175Jeffs42846137245-28318293
176stephen seers44449135260-4808290
177richard sweat…42950137242-2662289
178Carl Harris49643144309-32716289
179Chris Harris48135166280-40018289
180Leeksy's…44732152263-38440288
181Steven Atherton52125177319-61436288
182Aky47638155283-43618287
183Miran Vuk42943143243-41014286
184Anwar Ibrahim44434120290-78564286
185Slacker1441944131244-23022285
186TzoTzoS48730127330-40868285
187fred stevenson53535140360-52940285
188Cameronium50646141319-4684283
189Mr Cafc Fact44938144267-38924282
190Gareth Senior42544120261-45928280
191meashamfox48335149299-35624278
192thorpedo45841139278-34914276
193Peter Eggleston44534151260-42522275
194IOW Hammer46537146282-48518275
195Steve44339155249-3422274
196James Brent47239133300-40324274
197Owen Meaney42637137252-40526274
198Dorvack41336116261-40248272
199The Liquidator37746121210-25612271
200faraz siddiqui44438151255-4536271
201Honorary Tyke45640140276-31910270
202Luke Bailey39337137219-39922270
203spawnygit42229129264-50354270
204chris p3554847260-34272263
205George Kaye39738137222-36212263
206Stuart Paton43239138255-3898263
207Grandad Bailey42831135262-31234262
208Deeko Reid42742133252-3422261
209Robert Brazell47928148303-44324256
210erdinc43229148255-48616251
211Darren Cassidy41829149240-44514250
212F&B 3594693220-27118249
213Peter Whiteside39531144220-31412249
214Chloe Young45633140283-36210249
215Malcolm Garrett37231136205-41120249
216Adamski48333129321-48020248
217Turbo Taylor39636116244-34520244
218pete rohun44430139275-39314243
219Derbyram39925136238-35030241
220JUICY JOCK36820107241-43172239
221MISS BEHAVIOUR38935109245-39124238
222John Paul Lamb38125121235-43842238
223Kazadp41023113274-47656238
224andrew43431133270-42310236
225Andrew Sensale35240105207-24010235
226SEYMOUR THOMPSON39738114245-3046234
227robert heritage39331117245-33624234
228Tsakalaki39522125248-43040231
229DCFC201637235116221-3498229
230Christine Byford37431116227-27818227
231Alan Harvey37527122226-33024227
232Paul Collyer2923693163-19314215
233DV82XL36035100225-2808213
234Tim Nichols3063994173-1280211
235Everton fc30915116178-55650211
236Zak Jessop3132985199-37734206
237Jon31729108180-28310205
238The Bookie3103567208-31432204
239Naby3122885199-35934203
240john turner3011962220-59384203
241At least I en…3752488263-74742202
242Hans Sander3112774210-37744199
243West Omonoia2253181113-13224198
244John Bellows29423103168-26026198
245Mike Ormerod33031102197-3222197
246Robert Brunton39026108256-43110196
247dboy74 32823113192-41710192
248SCG29424103167-32516191
249zoe t287983195-53678188
250FC Zlak Zabbath2652987149-21312186