2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dennis Daniel…2393170138-17238201
2JOJOMAM2283283113-15920199
3Tim Cummins2283159138-32646198
4Matt Melrose2391945175-30194196
5dade2382042176-30392194
6KING2392290127-25336192
7Simon Swift2343175128-31624192
8Anwar Ibrahim2252768130-15042191
9Miran Vuk2393086123-17914190
10Nick Matthews 2272274131-19050190
11Ian McKay2313363135-22628190
12mitch2392887124-7716187
13Gary Bonner2253562128-8820187
14Gareth Ensor2381871149-21662187
15PRINCESS2393178130-22316187
16mr p smith2382673139-22936187
17ABCDADDY2391967153-29062186
18Conehead2393184124-1268185
19chris2372978130-19920185
20PLAYBOY2392685128-24622185
21dinosao2392781131-14222184
22Vassilis Adam…2392664149-16142184
23David Burdon2393572132-726183
24Dani2272387117-15026182
25pompeyfan2002392978132-8916181
26CFairhead2382483131-9726181
27Stuart Court2393275132-19410181
28LORD2292681122-19722181
29Jake2392077142-28844181
30sergey2153767111-1162180
31# Paul sutton ⚽2393076133-12414180
32Robert2392392124-8118179
33The Liquidator2153467114-11110179
34CarlosTevez2393085124-962177
35andrew hudson2333376124-1102177
36Ted Melrose2391752170-29174177
37Glenn2292682121-12016176
38Martin Long2393173135-15410176
39richard sweat…2273083114-962175
40ihopkins2392479136-22924175
41Plaza Player2391544180-43686175
42Dean Powley2282082126-22732174
43Nigel George2212672123-22924174
44metalwarlord2393178130-902173
45me2392384132-10020173
46West Omonoia190277291-11120173
47rob smith2271776134-13146173
48Aiden Thomas 2392584130-14914173
49Steve Jones2392184134-23026173
50toyota2323070132-16612172
51andrew Moreton2392879132-1008171
52FC Zlak Zabbath2392681132-18712171
53kevin kelly2393031178-21450171
54Michael2272073134-24938171
55BrianB2262666134-9726170
56Ian Hair2382385130-9716170
57Steve2392680133-15112170
58Poving the way2372581131-16914170
59Darv2312490117-1708170
60Twistedsparky2322978125-1014169
61Jimmy Sheridan2272075132-13034169
62JR NYC2391653170-23568169
63Green Machine2392389127-13510168
64mr m smith2382470144-18426168
65Adam_Major12392072147-27336168
66Leo 2322572135-11620167
67Fpuppys2282378127-11720167
68bobbins2291051168-38486167
69Cac Ko2392882129-750166
70Dan Tobin2242880116-982166
71Stuart Burgess2392264153-17936166
72Shobolos22616100110-18418166
73mark howard2392775137-21910166
74Ram Pants2271864145-24448166
75DUCHESS2391793129-24722166
76Carl Hudson2132558130-16232165
77George Kaye2262681119-1776165
78Darren Haynes2282172135-21230165
79mauricio2372573139-16716164
80Egg Chaser2082656126-21030164
81peter cardno2362875133-704163
82SA Jag2382780131-1482163
83Mr Cafc Fact2332677130-1568163
84Phil Bailey2342681127-1874163
85JOJOMEL2272087120-22516163
86elizabeth thomas2322855149-23724163
87Firesale FC2371354170-31270163
88Bayliss ⚽ 2382581132-996162
89Brian Whiteside2342474136-16216162
90QUEEN2391791131-24320162
91Gary2392586128-690161
92Colscab2392182136-8616161
93Jon Kool 2302780123-1150161
94Karl jones2391867154-12040161
95bristol city …2183067121-1684161
96Michael Anderson2312479128-21510161
97Simon Gilmore2312476131-14612160
98Darren Le Gre…2381989130-21114160
99Bilcao2282083125-18216159
100Steven Atherton2371988130-23514159
101David Green2392676137-854158
102gary everitt2392482133-1134158
103William slack2392674139-1336158
104Graeme Crowther2312680125-1400158
105Chris2311888125-16916158
106stephen seers2332775131-2022158
107George Waddell2392673140-1206157
108Aky2162085111-12612157
109Tottenham2192475120-14710157
110Peter in Iowa2162465127-14820157
111Luke Bailey190237295-16516157
112Georgi2282182125-17412157
113kevin2392092127-984156
114Lewis Austin2361892126-14410156
115Ian Spitfire2392577137-1454156
116trace2271773137-15332156
117Affo2332676131-1632156
118Ivaylo Binev2322062150-18934156
119Craig2391587137-22624156
120pete rohun2391986134-13612155
121Rob Leaford 2392275142-20314155
122Phil Barron2082965114-812154
123Fjellbagger2392579135-980154
124swfox2392377139-1038154
125Bury FC2391886135-14514154
126swsnds2381783138-23620154
127Grandad Bailey2232170132-11520153
128Tonyusa2391786136-19916153
129roberto2391792130-20910153
130Mike2361770149-25032153
131ognyan2032866109-462152
132Andrew Sensale2022767108-844152
133cocos locos (…2082577106-1010152
134Dean Elcock2001969112-10826152
135Fletcher2202763130-1478152
136Damian2282664138-16210152
137Edd Thomas2131868127-17830152
138Rachel2341765152-29936152
139Steve Kilner2271887122-10610151
140Melchester Ro…2392178140-15410151
141the outlaw2382184133-1664151
142Peter Punyer2392072147-14018150
143John Milne2332076137-14514150
144Jeffs2252179125-1538150
145Red Devil2322282128-1792150
146Richard Dyer2272080127-18810150
147Jay2382466148-18812150
148Dazza2391860161-21536150
149meashamfox2271978130-9014149
150Derek2391986134-1276149
151muttley2242459141-13518149
152Stuart Paton2392085134-1574149
153PossibilityZero2341449171-39158149
154Paul Collyer174266088-6610148
155Apothecary Villa2391983137-1438148
156E Standeven2392365151-15014148
157Chatlzo2391678145-23622148
158David23914102123-2564148
159Dave Dickinson2391878143-27216148
160Deeko Reid2262281123-1670147
161Mike Fischer2041877109-17216147
162Anthony Antoniou2381974145-21716147
163Chris2152082113-1174146
164Peter Eggleston2252080125-1326146
165dmc rams2381886134-1426146
166Steve Gentle2391785137-16210146
167Owen Meaney2151882115-16810146
168Gary Sutton2262176129-1856145
169Honorary Tyke2392179139-982144
170David Richardson2222270130-1098144
171jpm2252464137-1578144
172graham2102653131-13812143
173Turbo Taylor2281970139-20716143
174Alex Stewart2201787116-1214142
175Robert Brazell2391876145-14712142
176Mark2391973147-17812142
177Andy Nixon 2282159148-22020142
178Yazid Ikhwan …2251365147-22438142
179Phil Wise2391783139-2036140
180Daisy the rovers2211567139-28028140
181James Brent2312461146-1256139
182Dorvack2162057139-16222139
183Leeksy's…2181680122-13110138
184Nedd2082351134-15318138
185Graham Tearle2191973127-1638138
186Keenan Drever2151971125-18110138
187Amanda browning1921244136-34258138
188wedgey wanderers2271978130-1212137
189robert heritage2002164115-12310137
190Cameronium2212366132-1372137
191Husam Abu-Osh…2391772150-18714137
192John Bellows169186487-8718136
193PFC Liz2281589124-1142136
194TzoTzoS2211759145-16426136
195PATRICIA2391668155-29020136
196Steve2091784108-1190135
197erdinc2161776123-1728135
198dave2311974138-2074135
199Harry Richardson2152266127-1092134
200Chris Harris2081973116-1454134
201Tyler Compton1901555120-15434134
202thorpedo2252066139-1558134
203Alan Harvey2111672123-15814134
204Derbyram2051473118-16818133
205stephen gale2391382144-17812133
206Keith2381574149-19514133
207miss lisa smith2281966143-23110133
208Slacker141902260108-696132
209shane langman2021773112-1858132
210Paul buckley1672344100-5818131
211Amine Taibi2141778119-952131
212faraz siddiqui1942265107-1770131
213Richard Merri…2261766143-25314131
214spawnygit2191664139-23218130
215BHA642392347169-23514130
216Jon174196689-1066129
217petio_nz2241481129-1796129
218fred stevenson2391566158-18218129
219taffypunk11871966102-1836129
220vakhos2361872146-1172128
221IOW Hammer1981571112-14112128
222RamNZ2271763147-25314128
223steve w2271659152-13220127
224SCG178176695-19910127
225Kazadp1851551119-13130126
226andrew2291771141-1974126
227Adal2151775123-2120126
228Tim Nichols1842162101-560125
229DV82XL1832253108-826125
230Tom langman 2011176114-16116125
231MISS BEHAVIOUR166185395-12816123
232F&B 1802347110-1336122
233Carl Harris2121572125-1084121
234Adamski2381568155-1868121
235Kassiopi 69ers2111252147-18932120
236Tsakalaki2161268136-20614118
237Rob Williams144224280-788116
238Ruth132202587-11830115
239Christine Byford1841564105-1356115
240Malcolm Garrett165136884-1708115
241Gareth Senior1741654104-16212114
242Stodo Bo167155399-16216114
243Peter Whiteside1821467101-1064113
244sharon s188845135-22442111
245Chloe Young1711850103-916110
246SEYMOUR THOMPSON1801562103-1022109
247Mike Oldman1671746104-12612109
248Slab168135897-17412109
249Darren Cassidy1881270106-1922108
250Naby1671249106-19822107