2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Firesale FC48231121330-523180394
2ABCDADDY48939140310-588136393
3Vassilis Adam…48963126300-35376391
4Matt Melrose48933104352-601184387
5Jake48949138302-527100385
6dade4803598347-616178381
7JR NYC48941115333-538142380
8Plaza Player4823197354-827180370
9LORD47947164268-53260365
10kevin kelly4896767355-46596364
11JOJOMAM47753158266-48044361
12Tim Cummins45450119285-66990359
13JOJOMEL47749159269-52852358
14PLAYBOY48946164279-54454356
15Dennis Daniel…46649144273-38264355
16# Paul sutton ⚽48259145278-33932354
17PRINCESS48949159281-56248354
18DUCHESS48839175274-59762354
19Conehead48962150277-32716352
20Ivaylo Binev48250127305-44274351
21Nick Matthews 46238141283-54396351
22Adam_Major148946138305-55474350
23QUEEN48942162285-56662350
24Ted Melrose48835113340-613132350
25Amanda browning4113592284-649152349
26Simon Swift48354146283-70540348
27KING48933172284-68874345
28Colscab47748156273-27344344
29Ian McKay44857129262-47244344
30bobbins46521104340-828176343
31Gareth Ensor47431135308-582114342
32chris46455136273-41840341
33mr p smith44249133260-43460340
34rob smith47746146285-39052336
35Dani47743167267-44440336
36David Burdon48955156278-37014335
37Michael47141137293-58974334
38PossibilityZero45128114309-715134332
39Glenn ⚽️46751152264-33626331
40Stuart Court48857140291-39520331
41dmc rams48749164274-28718329
42CarlosTevez48953158278-31910327
43Ian Hair48851153284-30720326
44sergey44066123251-3224325
45me48944153292-33440325
46Damian47853130295-44136325
47ihopkins48939159291-54148324
48Cac Ko48956153280-2790321
49dinosao48947150292-32730321
50E Standeven48952132305-37232320
51elizabeth thomas46951117301-54950320
52Dean Powley47835165278-62950320
53Gary Bonner43658117261-30628319
54pompeyfan20048950153286-32216319
55mitch48946153290-33328319
56Peter Punyer48946151292-39130319
57Rob Leaford 48947145297-42632318
58mark howard47750152275-44516318
59Nigel George45450135269-48332317
60peter cardno48653143290-32114316
61Stuart Burgess48942134313-40856316
62Martin Long48951133305-42330316
63kevin48944169276-32014315
64Jon Kool 47755150272-3220315
65Karl jones48928151310-34780315
66Georgi45445148261-35932315
67Edd Thomas42937132260-43472315
68andrew hudson47151153267-3838314
69Tottenham45350139264-40224313
70Darren Le Gre…47742157278-47030313
71gary everitt48953148288-3384311
72Steve Gentle48839158291-38236311
73Steve48946149294-43024311
74David Richardson45050132268-27528310
75mauricio45345143265-40132310
76toyota46949133287-41630310
77Anthony Antoniou48841137310-46250310
78Aiden Thomas 47743150284-38830309
79Peter in Iowa46645132289-41442309
80Bilcao46938155276-43840309
81andrew Moreton48847153288-33014308
82Phil Wise48933157299-55252308
83Apothecary Villa48041164275-36020307
84Fpuppys46945140284-36132307
85Derek48041159280-35924306
86Robert48937163289-37832306
87Poving the way48044154282-49120306
88Darren Haynes45837137284-50458306
89Ram Pants44038106296-52986306
90Egg Chaser42845118265-49252305
91Chatlzo48940145304-61640305
92SA Jag48848158282-3742304
93the outlaw48445145294-40624304
94swfox48949146294-39310303
95Rosario Verano39336127230-47168303
96PFC Liz47241161270-34918302
97Dazza48940118331-48564302
98Jimmy Sheridan46233152277-35650301
99Tonyusa47538165272-44322301
100Bayliss ⚽ 47644152280-34916300
101Steve Kilner47437168269-31020299
102Darv45742161254-39512299
103George Waddell48943150296-42220299
104dave48145144292-44820299
105metalwarlord48948150291-3294298
106Phil Bailey46745153269-48910298
107sharon s41422106286-537126298
108David Green47747140290-29816297
109CFairhead48237150295-36636297
110Green Machine48839164285-37116297
111Michael Anderson45046139265-47520297
112Steve Jones48033166281-64932297
113mr m smith46544117304-43446295
114Keenan Drever43944134261-42728294
115Phil Barron42748137242-25912293
116Jeffs42846137245-28318293
117William slack48746141300-37814293
118Rachel44032119289-57078293
119Brian Whiteside45343141269-36322292
120trace46134140287-36550292
121Carl Hudson41838118262-37660292
122bristol city …45454125275-3814291
123Leo 46138143280-40634291
124ognyan42952132245-2542290
125Simon Gilmore45648130278-32716290
126Ian Spitfire48949139301-3764290
127Graeme Crowther47844156278-4132290
128Fletcher46750120297-42620290
129stephen seers44449135260-4808290
130richard sweat…42950137242-2662289
131Twistedsparky47646143287-3478289
132Gary Sutton47541152282-45814289
133Andy Nixon 47739130308-52842289
134Richard Merri…46633141292-54448288
135vakhos48642147297-32914287
136Lewis Austin48628183275-38120287
137Chris45933160266-39028287
138Melchester Ro…47640149287-41818287
139jpm41846117255-41932287
140Red Devil48140159282-4848287
141PATRICIA48935132322-56850287
142Miran Vuk42943143243-41014286
143Graham Tearle45642144270-42316286
144Daisy the Rovers46323150290-65066285
145cocos locos (…43442149243-3118283
146Yazid Ikhwan …41728123266-44176283
147Keith47830143305-48450283
148Mr Cafc Fact44938144267-38924282
149Dan Tobin43643150243-3012281
150Gary48137170274-3120281
151Affo45544145266-4182279
152swsnds48730157300-56232279
153David48825186277-63818279
154Fjellbagger47841151286-3804278
155stephen gale48831155302-45830278
156Shobolos46624182260-54624278
157muttley47343112318-40136277
158roberto47328171274-46222277
159miss lisa smith45940126293-46330276
160RamNZ46536134295-52134276
161TzoTzoS45329122302-36466275
162steve w47736127314-37240275
163Kassiopi 69ers43226113293-47084275
164Craig46829156283-50932275
165wedgey wanderers46341149273-3722274
166Owen Meaney42637137252-40526274
167Peter Eggleston44234149259-42022273
168Mark47635140301-43528273
169Dorvack41336116261-40248272
170Richard Dyer47732158287-51918272
171The Liquidator37746121210-25612271
172BHA644894495350-49544271
173Mike45431126297-58352271
174Honorary Tyke45640140276-31910270
175Alex Stewart45135157259-3458270
176James Brent46938132299-40524270
177Anwar Ibrahim39334108251-42560270
178Mike Fischer39034133223-39534269
179Dave Dickinson48736143308-58718269
180graham41645110261-35520265
181Husam Abu-Osh…48932141316-47028265
182Harry Richardson41742132243-2776264
183Leeksy's…40231132239-30638263
184Amine Taibi45237148267-3334263
185chris p3554847260-34272263
186George Kaye39738137222-36212263
187Stuart Paton43239138255-3898263
188Grandad Bailey42831135262-31234262
189Deeko Reid42742133252-3422261
190meashamfox45932141286-34924261
191Ethan Ansell3702675269-721108261
192Stodo Bo38534102249-42354258
193fred stevenson48033127320-43532258
194Bury FC44827148273-35228257
195Steven Atherton45921162276-54132257
196Chris Harris41933141245-33816256
197Gareth Senior38939113237-43326256
198barry smith4432799317-72976256
199Chris45229162261-4166255
200petio_nz45524157274-44626255
201Robert Brazell47628146302-44024254
202Slacker1437241114217-19016253
203Luke Bailey35434129191-37322253
204spawnygit40427120257-49052253
205faraz siddiqui41537137241-4234252
206erdinc43229148255-48616251
207F&B 3594693220-27118249
208Carl Harris43937126276-27712249
209thorpedo43136126269-33414248
210Aky41132137242-36614247
211Cameronium44542117286-3874247
212Adamski48033127320-48020246
213Turbo Taylor39636116244-34520244
214Steve39336133224-3042243
215pete rohun44430139275-39314243
216Derbyram39925136238-35030241
217JUICY JOCK36820107241-43172239
218MISS BEHAVIOUR38935109245-39124238
219IOW Hammer40031128241-40516237
220andrew43431133270-42310236
221Andrew Sensale35240105207-24010235
222SEYMOUR THOMPSON39738114245-3046234
223robert heritage39331117245-33624234
224Tsakalaki39522125248-43040231
225DCFC201637235116221-3498229
226Alan Harvey37527122226-33024227
227Darren Cassidy38125136220-40610221
228Chloe Young39231117244-2908218
229Malcolm Garrett32225124173-34918217
230Paul Collyer2923693163-19314215
231DV82XL36035100225-2808213
232Peter Whiteside34627123196-2768212
233Tim Nichols3063994173-1280211
234Everton fc30915116178-55650211
235Kazadp36019101240-41352210
236Naby3122885199-35934203
237john turner3011962220-59384203
238Jon30229105168-25710202
239West Omonoia2253181113-13224198
240John Bellows29423103168-26026198
241Christine Byford33427102205-23314197
242Robert Brunton38826108254-42910196
243Hans Sander2992769203-35442192
244John Paul Lamb3231998206-41136191
245Nedd2802973178-21130190
246SCG29124102165-32216190
247zoe t287983195-53678188
248FC Zlak Zabbath2652987149-21312186
249Slab2952493178-31618183
250vicquilyn sis…2942866200-37732182