2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1JR NYC55648132376-621172448
2ABCDADDY55644164348-680152448
3Matt Melrose55641115400-691206444
4Jake55255158339-627116439
5dade54640113393-734206439
6Firesale FC54333139371-625200438
7Plaza Player54437114393-925210435
8Vassilis Adam…55671139346-42482434
9JOJOMEL54461171312-59262416
10Gareth Ensor54138157346-670138409
11JOJOMAM54457180307-60656407
12LORD54652183311-64764403
13kevin kelly5527574403-537102401
14Timothy Cummins51755134328-794102401
15bobbins53125122384-915204401
16Simon Swift55062166322-80848400
17Ivaylo Binev54955149345-52484398
18Nick Matthews 52543161321-639108398
19DUCHESS55545194316-68368397
20Adam_Major155254146352-63486394
21PRINCESS55653182321-66552393
22Conehead55369169315-38116392
23Ted Melrose55338132383-732146392
24Dennis Daniel…52953160316-46672391
25David Burdon55462185307-44718389
26KING55636197323-81384389
27Colscab54353181309-32248388
28PLAYBOY55648186322-63656386
29QUEEN55646180330-69866384
30pompeyfan20055659181316-37624382
31chris51660151305-48348379
32flemishbond55642181333-62772379
33Damian53961153325-47342378
34ihopkins55645185326-62556376
35Nigel George51959156304-53340373
36rob smith54052164324-45652372
37Ian Hair55556179320-35124371
38# Paul sutton ⚽52460158306-41032370
39Dani54047185308-54744370
40mr p smith49253148291-50462369
41Cac Ko55663179314-3200368
42dmc rams55154185312-35220367
43CarlosTevez55659179318-38910366
44E Standeven55659151346-44538366
45elizabeth thomas53058136336-63656366
46Stuart Court55362159332-47720365
47Gary Bonner48565134286-34334363
48mitch55651180325-39630363
49me55646183327-40542363
50Stuart Burgess55648159349-48160363
51Glenn ⚽️53456168310-39526362
52andrew hudson53857180301-47310361
53Michael52745151331-68774360
54Aiden54449178317-42434359
55Rob Leaford 55452171331-48032359
56Bilcao53645178313-51546359
57mark howard53754175308-51522359
58peter cardno55357166330-39520357
59Edd Thomas48340154289-51382356
60Dean Powley54138186317-70656356
61Chatlzo55243173336-72954356
62David Richardson51656156304-32130354
63Martin Long55256156340-47630354
64Georgi51451165298-43534352
65mr m smith52950140339-50162352
66Peter in Iowa53250156326-50346352
67Alice is Povi…54349179315-54026352
68Darren Haynes52443157324-57666352
69gary everitt55659170327-3774351
70toyota53556153326-50730351
71Darren Le Gre…54447178319-56232351
72andrew Moreton55551181323-41516350
73Robert55640190326-48040350
74Jon Kool 53261166305-3480349
75Karl jones55632171353-43982349
76Steve55249174329-51728349
77Amanda browning4113592284-649152349
78Derek54748177322-40826347
79Egg Chaser49451134309-57760347
80Steve Kilner53642195299-38524345
81swfox54055164321-45916345
82Shobolos53236201295-56236345
83SA Jag55552184319-4344344
84Peter Punyer54449167328-44030344
85Ian McKay44857129262-47244344
86Rosario Verano45641144271-55276343
87Michael Anderson51654154308-55926342
88William slack55252169331-44416341
89Fletcher53056143331-47430341
90Anthony Antoniou55244157351-55652341
91Dazza55645134377-59472341
92dinosao55648165343-41330339
93Steve Jones54339186318-71236339
94Twistedsparky54254168320-3898338
95CFairhead54840174334-43444338
96Steve Gentle55442174338-48338338
97Daisy the Rovers52829175324-69276338
98Tonyusa54241188313-52126337
99Lewis Austin55332212309-44228336
100Jimmy Sheridan52737171319-44954336
101the outlaw54849163336-49826336
102trace52039160321-41158335
103metalwarlord55652175329-4234335
104dave54849164335-53224335
105Andy Nixon 53743156338-59350335
106sergey45568126261-3434334
107Bayliss ⚽ 54149169323-39918334
108Darv51247181284-47312334
109Phil Bailey53248176308-58914334
110Red Devil54846185317-56810333
111Tottenham49652152292-44724332
112George Waddell55646172338-50222332
113PossibilityZero45128114309-715134332
114David Green53551158326-36620331
115mauricio48048153279-42534331
116Green Machine55541191323-46416330
117Graeme Crowther54549178318-4934329
118PFC Liz53842184312-43118328
119Chris52239183300-46028328
120Richard Merri…53237161334-62456328
121Leo 52442163319-49538327
122Keenan Drever49649150297-50530327
123steve w54441147356-42856326
124Gary Sutton53946174319-49614326
125PATRICIA55638154364-65358326
126Dan Tobin49349174270-3494325
127Brian Whiteside50147159295-41424324
128Mike Fischer45339160254-44046323
129ognyan48256152274-2952322
130Gary54441197306-3682322
131Amine Taibi51945175299-39412322
132Fjellbagger54547175323-4736322
133Simon Gilmore51651152313-44016321
134bristol city …50558141306-4406321
135Richard Dyer54438187319-60220321
136Rachel47036131303-62082321
137vakhos55345171337-41014320
138Phil Barron48750157280-34412319
139swsnds54433176335-66744319
140Spider54228207307-73128319
141Affo52251163308-4702318
142RamNZ53143153335-59936318
143kevin49244171277-32214317
144Melchester Ro…54142173326-51718317
145BHA6455650116390-58250316
146Graham Tearle52044164312-53418314
147cocos locos (…49446167281-4008313
148muttley52647130349-47442313
149Kassiopi 69ers49227136329-53596313
150Keith53934161344-57450313
151Bury FC51435171308-41936312
152stephen gale55532180343-58336312
153Mark53841158339-49130311
154miss lisa smith51246140326-53232310
155Apothecary Villa48041164275-36020307
156Fpuppys47245140287-37032307
157Mike51835146337-66356307
158Harry Richardson48048154278-3318306
159wedgey wanderers52345169309-4252306
160petio_nz52030186304-49330306
161Ram Pants44038106296-52986306
162Chris51934189296-46914305
163Craig52133172316-57534305
164Yazid Ikhwan …48028138314-87682304
165graham47551130294-40720303
166Stodo Bo45038125287-48062301
167jpm43447124263-44434299
168Husam Abu-Osh…55536161358-57030299
169sharon s41422106286-537126298
170Ethan Ansell4333086317-870122298
171Carl Hudson43039120271-38760297
172roberto51030183297-50924297
173Alex Stewart51637177302-4298296
174Dave Dickinson55440157357-68018295
175barry smith48932110347-80988294
176Jeffs42846137245-28318293
177stephen seers44449135260-4808290
178richard sweat…42950137242-2662289
179Carl Harris49643144309-32716289
180Chris Harris48135166280-40018289
181Leeksy's…44732152263-38440288
182Steven Atherton52125177319-61436288
183Aky47638155283-43618287
184Miran Vuk42943143243-41014286
185Anwar Ibrahim44434120290-78564286
186Slacker1441944131244-23022285
187TzoTzoS48730127330-40868285
188fred stevenson53535140360-52940285
189Cameronium50646141319-4684283
190Mr Cafc Fact44938144267-38924282
191Gareth Senior42544120261-45928280
192meashamfox48335149299-35624278
193thorpedo45841139278-34914276
194Peter Eggleston44534151260-42522275
195IOW Hammer46537146282-48518275
196Steve44339155249-3422274
197James Brent47239133300-40324274
198Owen Meaney42637137252-40526274
199Dorvack41336116261-40248272
200The Liquidator37746121210-25612271
201faraz siddiqui44438151255-4536271
202Honorary Tyke45640140276-31910270
203Luke Bailey39337137219-39922270
204spawnygit42229129264-50354270
205chris p3554847260-34272263
206George Kaye39738137222-36212263
207Stuart Paton43239138255-3898263
208Grandad Bailey42831135262-31234262
209Deeko Reid42742133252-3422261
210Robert Brazell47928148303-44324256
211erdinc43229148255-48616251
212Darren Cassidy41829149240-44514250
213F&B 3594693220-27118249
214Peter Whiteside39531144220-31412249
215Chloe Young45633140283-36210249
216Malcolm Garrett37231136205-41120249
217Adamski48333129321-48020248
218Turbo Taylor39636116244-34520244
219pete rohun44430139275-39314243
220Derbyram39925136238-35030241
221JUICY JOCK36820107241-43172239
222MISS BEHAVIOUR38935109245-39124238
223John Paul Lamb38125121235-43842238
224Kazadp41023113274-47656238
225andrew43431133270-42310236
226Andrew Sensale35240105207-24010235
227SEYMOUR THOMPSON39738114245-3046234
228robert heritage39331117245-33624234
229Tsakalaki39522125248-43040231
230DCFC201637235116221-3498229
231Christine Byford37431116227-27818227
232Alan Harvey37527122226-33024227
233Paul Collyer2923693163-19314215
234DV82XL36035100225-2808213
235Tim Nichols3063994173-1280211
236Everton fc30915116178-55650211
237Zak Jessop3132985199-37734206
238Jon31729108180-28310205
239The Bookie3103567208-31432204
240Naby3122885199-35934203
241john turner3011962220-59384203
242At least I en…3752488263-74742202
243Hans Sander3112774210-37744199
244West Omonoia2253181113-13224198
245John Bellows29423103168-26026198
246Mike Ormerod33031102197-3222197
247Robert Brunton39026108256-43110196
248dboy74 32823113192-41710192
249SCG29424103167-32516191
250Nedd2802973178-21130190