2019/2020 Clasificación de temporada

Loading data Loading data

PosUsuarioPJGEPDGBPtos
1ABCDADDY44437125282-520128364
2Vassilis Adam…44458117269-29868359
3Jake44445127272-49292354
4Matt Melrose4443094320-537170354
5JR NYC44437103304-475132346
6Firesale FC44026107307-479160345
7dade4433088325-581164342
8# Paul sutton ⚽44458135251-29730339
9JOJOMAM43252143237-40140339
10Ian McKay43656126254-45844338
11Adam_Major144445127272-47872334
12Dennis Daniel…43245134253-35364333
13kevin kelly4446162321-41688333
14LORD43444147243-46452331
15Tim Cummins40947108254-60582331
16JOJOMEL43245146241-46048329
17DUCHESS44337160246-53556327
18chris42953127249-38240326
19Nick Matthews 41736130251-44588326
20PRINCESS44447142255-49342325
21Amanda browning3873285270-621142323
22Simon Swift43850135253-64038323
23Conehead44455141248-28316322
24Ted Melrose44432103309-547122321
25PLAYBOY44441149254-48548320
26KING44432155257-59468319
27Colscab43244142246-21744318
28Ivaylo Binev43745113279-40270318
29PossibilityZero43926110303-701128316
30David Burdon44453141250-30114314
31QUEEN44438148258-50752314
32Plaza Player4442488332-775152312
33rob smith43241135256-33352310
34mr p smith40745121241-39954310
35Glenn ⚽️42749136242-27526309
36Dani43240153239-37836309
37Gareth Ensor42928120281-496104308
38CarlosTevez44451144249-26610307
39Gary Bonner41656110250-27728306
40Michael42637126263-54068305
41sergey40261117224-2774304
42mitch44444143257-28128303
43Cac Ko44454140250-2220302
44Stuart Court44351129263-35918300
45Dean Powley43333155245-54946300
46Ian Hair44347140256-26118299
47dmc rams44344150249-23816298
48dinosao44445133266-26630298
49Georgi42042138240-31232296
50Damian43347121265-38634296
51peter cardno44151128262-26614295
52mauricio42442137245-35332295
53Rob Leaford 44444135265-36928295
54Darren Le Gre…43239148245-40630295
55kevin44443153248-25412294
56pompeyfan20044447137260-25816294
57Aiden Thomas 43241141250-31530294
58Jon Kool 43253134245-2580293
59Jeffs42846137245-28318293
60me44438141265-28838293
61andrew hudson42648141237-3208293
62Peter Punyer44442137265-34430293
63toyota43146125260-37230293
64Fpuppys43242138252-29428292
65Stuart Burgess44438126280-35452292
66bobbins4201593312-749154292
67Tottenham40846129233-32724291
68Derek44440148256-30722290
69Karl jones44425139280-31376290
70Poving the way44043143254-42118290
71Nigel George41245124243-43630289
72stephen seers43249134249-4568289
73andrew Moreton44345139259-25814288
74Martin Long44447119278-37928288
75ihopkins44434142268-49444288
76the outlaw44042137261-34224287
77Edd Thomas39734119244-39366287
78elizabeth thomas43245108279-50044287
79Ram Pants42835104289-52278287
80richard sweat…41749137231-2512286
81E Standeven44447117280-32528286
82Peter in Iowa42142118261-33842286
83Steve44442139263-37020285
84Apothecary Villa44439149256-32618284
85Darv42240152230-33312284
86mr m smith43043111276-37544284
87Bilcao43334146253-42036284
88Steve Jones44331159253-58932284
89Steve Gentle44435146263-33932283
90Miran Vuk41743140234-39114283
91Egg Chaser39542109244-44148283
92gary everitt44447137260-2924282
93CFairhead43735140262-29936281
94William slack44245131266-31314280
95mark howard43243135254-39416280
96Anthony Antoniou44337123283-40946280
97Darren Haynes42233125264-47756280
98swfox44445134265-34110279
99David Richardson40944122243-22724278
100metalwarlord44446136262-2714278
101Simon Gilmore42347121255-28516278
102Robert44434148262-30928278
103George Waddell44441136267-36518277
104PFC Liz42737149241-29216276
105Jimmy Sheridan41829141248-31948276
106bristol city …40952116241-3224276
107Dazza44436108300-43460276
108Phil Wise44430138276-48648276
109David Green44243130269-26716275
110trace43031132267-34050275
111Tonyusa43035148247-38422275
112Phil Barron38445127212-21312274
113Bayliss ⚽ 43140140251-27714274
114Yazid Ikhwan …40528118259-41172274
115Ian Spitfire44447128269-3214273
116SA Jag44343142258-3232273
117Carl Hudson38236111235-33654273
118Owen Meaney41437136241-38826273
119Brian Whiteside41141127243-31622272
120Chatlzo44434134276-56136272
121Steve Kilner42934151244-25618271
122The Liquidator37746121210-25612271
123Fletcher42247110265-35420271
124Leo 43436133265-37730271
125Rachel42029110281-56574271
126Affo41944136239-3602270
127jpm39444108242-38630270
128Rosario Verano34831115202-41762270
129Andy Nixon 43337117279-46042270
130Green Machine44334153256-32914269
131Mike44131124286-55452269
132Chris42132144245-35128268
133Mr Cafc Fact42537137251-35820268
134Graeme Crowther43341142250-3482267
135Keenan Drever39840121237-37526267
136Twistedsparky43143129259-2798266
137Honorary Tyke44439139266-30810266
138Michael Anderson40541125239-41718266
139Phil Bailey42739141247-4478266
140ognyan38448119217-2002265
141Anwar Ibrahim38133106242-41060265
142Craig44428149267-47432265
143dave43641129266-40112264
144stephen gale44430145269-39028263
145Red Devil43737144256-4288263
146Richard Merri…43031128271-48742263
147sharon s3801994267-496112263
148Daisy the Rovers42422137265-57660263
149Grandad Bailey42831135262-31234262
150George Kaye38538136211-34112262
151cocos locos (…39440135219-2536261
152Deeko Reid41542133240-3222261
153vakhos44140128273-26612260
154Lewis Austin44126164251-32818260
155Mark44434132278-39226260
156swsnds44229141272-50132260
157Dan Tobin39341134218-2292259
158Leeksy's…37831128219-26738259
159TzoTzoS41029112269-29860259
160miss lisa smith41939116264-40726259
161Gary Sutton43136139256-41912259
162steve w43235114283-32938257
163Shobolos42123164234-48624257
164Gary43635151250-2590256
165Graham Tearle41938128253-37514256
166David44423173248-55314256
167roberto43326157250-42620255
168graham38843105240-30520254
169muttley42840102286-33832254
170Stuart Paton40837135236-3458254
171PATRICIA44430120294-53644254
172Fjellbagger43337140256-3322253
173Melchester Ro…43136131264-36914253
174Keith44127132282-42840253
175RamNZ43232123277-48834253
176Dorvack38534108243-37042252
177Peter Eggleston42231145246-41014252
178James Brent42436120268-33422250
179Gareth Senior37737113227-41726250
180erdinc42029147244-46316250
181Dave Dickinson44234130278-52418250
182BHA644444182321-44742247
183Richard Dyer43229142261-45418247
184spawnygit39127114250-46152247
185Alex Stewart40733140234-2886245
186wedgey wanderers41935138246-3312245
187Husam Abu-Osh…44431128285-41124245
188Amine Taibi40736132239-2694244
189Turbo Taylor39636116244-34520244
190pete rohun43230139263-37414243
191thorpedo41536119260-30314241
192Bury FC42727134266-33526241
193Derbyram39925136238-35030241
194Kassiopi 69ers39622103271-42372241
195Luke Bailey32333119171-31422240
196faraz siddiqui38237125220-3714240
197Slacker1434840105203-17114239
198F&B 3474391213-25818238
199barry smith4092494291-65972238
200chris p3204344233-30864237
201Mike Fischer34529120196-33830237
202fred stevenson44430117297-38430237
203Harry Richardson37338116219-2286236
204meashamfox41429127258-30322236
205petio_nz41024140246-38524236
206andrew43431133270-42310236
207Ethan Ansell3302369238-65798236
208Andrew Sensale35240105207-24010235
209Robert Brazell44325138280-41122235
210Steven Atherton42119150252-48128235
211SEYMOUR THOMPSON38538114233-2886234
212robert heritage38131116234-31124233
213Adamski44332117294-41320233
214MISS BEHAVIOUR36534106225-35524232
215Stodo Bo3403094216-37148232
216Aky36730127210-29714231
217Chris40827146235-3514231
218DCFC201637235116221-3498229
219Chris Harris37729127221-30914228
220Alan Harvey37527122226-33024227
221Steve36133124204-2612225
222Carl Harris41033117260-2488224
223Cameronium40037106257-3234221
224IOW Hammer37928122229-37714220
225JUICY JOCK3361897221-39066217
226Tsakalaki38320120243-43136216
227Paul Collyer2923693163-19314215
228DV82XL3483598215-2638211
229Malcolm Garrett31424121169-34118211
230Chloe Young36630109227-2468207
231Darren Cassidy34923128198-35810207
232Tim Nichols2943794163-1160205
233Naby3122885199-35934203
234West Omonoia2253181113-13224198
235John Bellows29423103168-26026198
236Peter Whiteside31125114172-2348197
237Jon2912997165-23910194
238Hans Sander2992769203-35442192
239Robert Brunton37625106245-41010191
240Nedd2802973178-21130190
241Everton fc27313106154-48344189
242FC Zlak Zabbath2652987149-21312186
243Christine Byford3102695189-21012185
244Slab2952493178-31618183
245Kazadp3161885213-33744183
246(In Memory of…2682871169-15726181
247vicquilyn sis…2822766189-37032179
248SCG2672296149-28514176
249john turner2651656193-53672176
250John Paul Lamb2931691186-35634173