2015/2016 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY55748144365-652150438
2A Midnight Ra…55665175316-61562432
3Jamie Strachan55173180298-30222421
4Sameer Sayed55628122406-877210416
5Gareth Ensor54764187296-31936415
6BHA6455669152335-44456415
7Mark55272129351-55868413
8Harry Richardson53879156303-29018411
9Ivaylo Binev55752156349-53298410
10peter cardno55171177303-41716406
11KING55772155330-44734405
12.Sérana50651134321-696118405
13jpm52478133313-35836403
14David Green54867173308-30622396
15Glenn ⚽️54370177296-2908395
16PATRICIA55462153339-47756395
17PLAYBOY54166166309-42430394
18Ben Grice51553157305-40976392
19Vassilis Adam…53276136320-27126390
20Stuart Burgess55459182313-26930389
21Cac Ko54873169306-3110388
22Matt5137783353-45574388
23John Dunlop55658172326-58042388
24Mike51957139323-55674384
25Andy Chan49454176264-34344382
26David Billows53565163307-37924382
27Jim Brent54264162316-31926380
28The Liquidator49875146277-2148379
29Ian Cornwell53971158310-2906377
30Gary55557180318-34326377
31RamNZ52355170298-48842377
32metalwarlord54761186300-2806375
33Dazza52554146325-46966374
34andrew55253187312-43526372
35pete rohun54361170312-35118371
36dmc rams55759186312-3678371
37Bilcao54348201294-43326371
38john mcelrue55460170324-36220370
39elizabeth thomas53365147321-37228370
40Carl Harris53550180305-38140370
41mark max harris50468145291-19120369
42dazzla55753184320-54026369
43george cotzias49653157286-38552368
44Fjellbagger55657191308-4246368
45Derek55753182322-32726367
46Chris54152190299-31220366
47Steve Kilner55447183324-40940364
48Dan Tobin54258181303-2758363
49Firesale FC55342172339-65964362
50Rob Long49960151288-33330361
51Emma53551140344-53268361
52Steven Atherton49036183271-49668359
53davidowen55249150353-50962359
54Darren Le Gre…53847173318-40244358
55Jimmy Sheridan53257162313-38924357
56swsnds55451162341-44742357
57Gary Lamb51455171288-33720356
58Keith54045183312-34538356
59Malc53752182303-44518356
60LORD51457155302-52330356
61Ashley Weaver49842135321-54594355
62Martin Witney53557165313-48018354
63QUEEN51261152299-44118353
64Jules55448167339-53942353
65robert stanton55139184328-65852353
66steve w55742194321-44932352
67Anthony Antoniou55441176337-59852351
68David Richardson54350161332-41338349
69swfox55455177322-4616348
70Cameronium52860161307-3286347
71Mike Mooney54137176328-56960347
72Shobolos54238210294-51222346
73Rob Lean50056159285-32518345
74Stodo Bo50746147314-60860345
75dinosao54550180315-31714344
76andrew hudson54550183312-44510343
77same same55252164336-33222342
78mitch55733211313-52032342
79vakhos50249132321-60262341
80Georgi49647162287-36536339
81FC Zlak Zabbath51253163296-40116338
82Peter Eggleston55642179335-59532337
83Dave Hurst55238182332-52840336
84faraz siddiqui50143183275-37722334
85Barry Carter51752156309-47822334
86Simmo7453045177308-41320332
87#DreamRomania…53246124362-57570332
88connorbuchanan50541162302-45746331
89SoccerMom49746148303-31444330
90Robert Brazell52940187302-53720327
91Tim Cummins49746121330-65768327
92piechucker47552146277-38624326
93Anwar Ibrahim48940130319-59574324
94Ian McKay45348153252-35826323
95Dave Dickinson54541158346-56942323
96Ian Carlow55240163349-67740323
97Grandad Bailey50446152306-36932322
98kevin54143169329-45524322
99Edd Thomas51332155326-58068319
100Steve47448160266-36114318
101WalkingDownTh…52143177301-47812318
102Leo 48545154286-48728317
103PRINCESS50348150305-51122316
104rocket8847141160270-41232315
105Steve Gentle44948143258-32726313
106Dennis Daniel…48641156289-42134313
107Tappy46753139275-35114312
108Anthony Bones…49844139315-37340311
109Ellie46543151271-38030310
110Jake45839141278-52150308
111mehdi46238138286-52256308
112Ravi46150150261-2644304
113Levan Clarke42758106263-32424304
114Malrom49445159290-3588302
115JOJOMAM46947135287-42626302
116Kassiopi 69ers53723163351-51870302
117Yazid Ikhwan …48941125323-57250298
118Jake50436145323-48044297
119MY MICHAEL 42041129250-38644296
120Tottenham47549131295-38210288
121Irene43835125278-39958288
122Andy Astle43639136261-42334287
123JOJOMEL49534155306-51130287
124Wayne49333135325-56750284
125DUCHESS48141144296-52916283
126Miran Vuk47140154277-4818282
127Chris Harris46933152284-38028279
128Wally39134127230-48650279
129Amanda browning38541111233-43342276
130dave41339130244-31328275
131habib che43637152247-38410273
132Wellie46442139283-3716271
133Aenaon35346107200-21420265
134chris p37343112218-28624265
135matt poll38240129213-30016265
136fred stevenson38941104244-35738265
137Rachel44532115298-46350261
138Bossman42033108279-30646253
139Stella courtois37236124212-37218250
140Adam_Major138431125228-41932250
141Prainton38937123229-36114248
142Brian31346102165-1716246
143# Paul sutton ⚽39935128236-28612245
144Adam & Po…3473299216-33350245
145chrislofc37637112227-34116239
146Kazadp38933109247-42630238
147Graeme MacPhee39726139232-29516233
148Hans Sander3483770241-32546227
149PossibilityZero3001974207-45596227
150Plaza Player3152088207-41778226
151shane langman36135105221-20810220
152kaq93243477213-39440219
153Pirovatis3173991187-1766214
154Hotpotklonk30035104161-784213
155Christine Byford32632111183-2536213
156Darren Lander33829104205-25422213
157zombie boy38814144230-69724210
158Rui Pedro3153270213-35340206
159Ethan Ansell2642887149-23528199
160Hiep Diep Di2723583154-1458196
161Mike Fischer34323109211-32810188
162Liam Cox2813085166-21212187
163pete bond2662586155-27324185
164Rachael3042285197-28330181
165JUICY JOCK2582468166-32036176
166Ravaldo2163455127-806163
167Adam 2072166120-22632161
168Markham Stric…2162569122-23012156
169Terbica2402656158-27520154
170Lil Presh2082459125-18522153
171Ryan Lucas2611787157-30412150
172Mark Alley1831860105-16234148
173Alan Harvey2261689121-1358145
174!Young Vanish2161054152-32758142
175Costin2132645142-16314137
176$$Matt Binding1881661111-27128137
177ognyan2122364125-1562135
178GYOKOV1712639106-13816133
179Dan Laver166245488-1384130
180RTM010167175892-18220129
181John London 2281773138-1564128
182Andy Saunders168225096-766122
183Valentine Nhl…170136295-15320121
184Almo2081964125-1820121
185Tim Riddell1791643120-16516107
186Raj Khandaker163135793-13910106
187Pacinofc1741160103-18512105
188Jon1701255103-18212103
189Juan Jones148184387-97299
190meashamfox127154567-52292
191Robert Miller139174181-71092
1921st place 166649111-1731885
193Bowo Senyum B…15094794-1771084
194Ian95133448-451083
195karl scott90152352-11674
196Adam kish114104064-101474
197Bob Boulder L…83122249-461472
198Liam113103766-126471
199Emily 10783267-841470
200Pauline Hughes79122344-301069
201Adomas10364057-133866
202Luis Calhas78101850-48856
203Georgi Dimitrov10383263-83056
204Benita77102245-57254
205DiamondHammer8682157-42853
206oliver 9873061-96253
207davidowen8763348-107253
208Antony71111743-20050
209Sterling9997132246-1661445
210lupamac7181746-23243
211Mawus6271837-63443
212StormyPetrel4681226-7440
213Aaron Harcom5081329-19239
214bwambale rama…6932343-78638
215Liz7851756-83638
216Rob Bcfc Owens4061717-17237
217Jack Armand B…5031136-1791030
218Johnny Marr4831629-30429
219Lars Knutsson4751428-32029
220paul singh4841133-50629
221TomsGaming53235711-3628
222William Banner3641022-29628
223James Salter7622252-104028
224Pierre's…3921720-20427
225didfut365823-21225
226SuperVlad3641121-23225
227ANTON EDREV4141324-38025
228jmkn044731430-48023
229#SalonUnited284420-45622
230AvfcLewis143621123-40421
231DragonHeart2546156220
232Daniel Fitzpa…28451920219
233pdel253616-18217
234slymnbll283619-24217
235boss man241914-29416
236hotgi232714-3215
237ели димитрова15366-7015
238CoolManJoe32123364214
239Ryan smewin332823-58014
240Stephen Hughes222713-22013
241Brandon BUllock311822-50213
242Matthew McBride152211-15412
243Giorgi Diasam…123276011
244Danielle Pryke143290011
245zachariah12237-4211
246marcus tatter…12237-10211
247Joaco Ciclon …191612-16211
248Laura12165-20211
249Matthew Piper12237-409
250Tevez11146-729