2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY3353888209-38692294
2LORD33547105183-20146292
3dade3342473237-483138283
4Firesale FC3342184229-399134281
5Ted Melrose3282476228-525112260
6Michael Anderson32345100178-22622257
7Derek33543101191-13626256
8David Burdon33544102189-29422256
9Kevin Kinney3354557233-34064256
10stephen seers3354988198-24718253
11Dean Powley33532121182-29336253
12peter cardno33444102188-13018252
13CarlosTevez33542110183-15916252
14DUCHESS33539103193-29132252
15toyota32240101181-17830251
16kevin kelly3352687222-57086251
17JOJOMEL32735114178-28330249
18KING33529120186-33142249
19QUEEN33536114185-19926248
20Keith33233101198-28248248
21Peter in Iowa3334097196-20730247
22Ram Pants32427100197-29966247
23Tim Cummins33530101204-52256247
24Dave Dickinson3353994202-25734245
25Ian Spitfire33544108183-664244
26Derbyram30935101173-7138244
27chaos33123496182-24446244
28Steve Kilner33539108188-21018243
29elizabeth thomas3333494205-31146242
30Bayliss ⚽ 33543106186-1006241
31Leverpool32131102188-30946241
32PRINCESS33531115189-28132240
33JOJOMAM32733106188-30834239
34bobbins3321474244-496122238
35Jules3343796201-21730237
36PLAYBOY33528119188-28534237
37Plaza Player3111576220-435116237
38Steve Gentle32330106187-23440236
39David Green32642101183-858235
40pompeyfan2003354198196-9614235
41Leo 33430113191-28332235
42andrew Moreton33435119180-9710234
43Matt Melrose3281965244-569112234
44Conehead33537113185-1898232
45Joe Chaplin3223999184-19716232
46Paul sutton3354298195-1686230
47Dennis Daniel…2822997156-20146230
48Anthony Antoniou3353682217-33740230
49thorpedo32138101182-13614229
50metalwarlord33540103192-1736229
51petio_nz33427112195-19836229
52BHA643353382220-31348229
53jpm3323695201-32226229
54Darren Cassidy32836100192-14420228
55Harry Richardson3254098187-15310228
56Malcolm Garrett3263698192-19422228
57Chloe Young32631115180-21820228
58Jake3353288215-35044228
59Barrie Bartle33533116186-7012227
60Dasherman33330107196-21030227
61Pieetro3133091192-25646227
62Emma3273087210-26650227
63Steve33525130180-27322227
64Yazid Ikhwan …3162895193-37248227
65ognyan3234298183-1102226
66Rob32438106180-1376226
67mauricio3343893203-21818225
68Bilcao33434107193-25816225
69Anwar Ibrahim3102899183-35842225
70Martin Long33533103199-20522224
71Egg Chaser3213190200-34340223
72dinosao33536100199-7314222
73Ian McKay3043587182-30130222
74Rob Lean3153984192-18020221
75Jimmy Sheridan33327112194-28628221
76Peter Eggleston33529114192-29720221
77Masterbezerk33024103203-34446221
78Husam Abu-Osh…33533105197-16616220
79Egerton3353197207-25430220
80Darv3254093192-1606219
81amine Taibi33531114190-16912219
82DV82XL3353991205-12710218
83Alex Stewart33532110193-16912218
84meashamfox32732102193-17320218
85SA Jag32933113183-1806218
86pete rohun32334106183-22110218
87PATRICIA33526106203-35134218
88Cameronium3213798186-1538217
89Simo 32430109185-20418217
90FC Zlak Zabbath33535102198-24410217
91makis_lagonisi2963193172-20530216
92marsattacker32329105189-29224216
93RamNZ32028108184-31724216
94Graeme Crowther2974479174-384215
95kevin33530115190-14510215
96JackBhoy33534109192-2054215
97Peter Punyer32828105195-23926215
98George Waddell33530107198-25118215
99Darren Le Gre…3233099194-30026215
100David Richardson32830100198-15124214
101Gareth Ensor3353298205-16920214
102Wayne33535105195-2154214
103Jamie Strachan3353696203-24010214
104dave32429105190-24422214
105Georgi32432108184-24910214
106Jon2704281147-946213
107Grandad Bailey3353095210-19928213
108BrianB2873387167-10826212
109richard sweat…31236100176-1524212
110Gary Sutton33530106199-17816212
111Gaza33434102198-2098212
112swfox33532112191-2464212
113Dazza3352593217-30044212
114Gary32233106183-1096211
115John H Milne33222121189-25024211
116Robert Brunton3093687186-27716211
117South London …30629101176-14722210
118Tonyusa33432108194-2376210
119mr p smith3193193195-31024210
120James Brent32228103191-21422209
121ihopkins32425110189-24724209
122fred stevenson32225106191-25828209
123swsnds3323396203-28414209
124Fletcher30930102177-17316208
125Paul buckley3003096174-19222208
126marcindudi3003591174-20312208
127Glenn3313497200-1608207
128Lester Drake2682994145-16026207
129dmc rams33523132180-1696207
130Anze33528103204-41220207
131John Milne33228102202-18920206
132Steven Atherton32828108192-21914206
133Craig31124100187-30034206
134Ale Ferron3183088200-34928206
135taffypunk13213594192-2016205
136Adal29926105168-27822205
137gary everitt3113791183-812204
138Robert Brazell3093579195-16720204
139Vassilis Adam…2782674178-22752204
140$ Matt Binding3352896211-29324204
141robert stanton33524100211-35632204
142Ivaylo Binev3351995221-36952204
143robert heritage3233394196-15010203
144E Standeven33427104203-38918203
145Red Devil3353098207-21514202
146Alex 2983282184-24224202
147Gary Bonner3103489187-18710201
148Richard Dyer3162996191-26018201
149andrew33426105203-27618201
150mitch33525115195-22410200
151David Burnett29730103164-1616199
152celticlori3242395206-13434198
153vakhos32831105192-1380198
154mr m smith3183288198-23714198
155papa hammer3192997193-26014198
156Affo3353492209-2734198
157miss lisa smith3122991192-28720198
158Mike3012977195-36234198
159Tim Nichols3143394187-1594197
160Dan Tobin3033099174-1688197
161Leeksy's…2723181160-21322196
162Apothecary Villa33522112201-23418196
163Stodo Bo3222888206-26924196
164Simon Swift2852888169-37224196
165David Billows2983483181-23310195
166Edd Thomas3032093190-24842195
167chris31827100191-33814195
168andrew hudson32729101197-2396194
169Melchester Ro…32124109188-20112193
170David Palmer3122699187-22616193
171FC K2DR2DS2942281191-27746193
172Fpuppys3222689207-28526193
173William slack32327100196-14010191
174Carl Harris2722497151-21122191
175TzoTzoS3102970211-31134191
176wedgey wanderers3073389185-832190
177prestonexile2763181164-19016190
178mark howard3232896199-22410190
179Miran Vuk32228102192-2774190
180Owen Meaney2993097172-1732189
181Mark3221895209-43540189
182Luke Bailey2732785161-21822188
183Slacker143102599186-25214188
184steve w3342199214-28526188
185Carl Hudson3052382200-29336187
186Stuart Burgess3351895222-45638187
187Tottenham2822494164-17920186
188Hans Sander2512862161-27240186
189Tappy2962692178-20414184
190Robert33517114204-25218183
191Simmo743042792185-25510183
192bristol city …3252989207-2796182
193April Holling…2841978187-18846181
194chris p2423340169-23042181
195Dimitris Kara…2612078163-29442180
196faraz siddiqui30625101180-2582178
197Ethan Ansell2711469188-57866177
198spirit of bos…3122589198-25012176
199Rachel2902571194-33330176
200Brian Whiteside2403166143-12816175
201Christine Byford2712582164-17218175
202Tsakalaki2482473151-18430175
203Shobolos32823104201-3482175
204habib che2572773157-17820174
205Alan Harvey3032495184-2176173
206The Liquidator3042981194-1424172
207Amy Sutton2553079146-562171
208Kassiopi 69ers2891876195-25440170
209Poving the way31018102190-31414170
210spawnygit2822380179-25918167
211john turner2331457162-50568167
212trace3211486221-32634162
213Chris32414115195-2902159
214Pepa Grundy2382273143-14918157
215Deeko Reid2452480141-1344156
216graham2521989144-17010156
217Gary Tunstill2741693165-13914155
218Twistedsparky2242375126-17310154
219Barry Carter2312859144-17610153
220Phil Bailey2512475152-2376153
221Idontknowwhat…2311865148-19732151
222Ravi2642082162-2226148
223Chris Harris2592277160-1672145
224venne2312166144-16816145
225Babakoto 2321778137-21316145
226Amanda browning2501550185-44750145
227sharon s2621356193-37542137
228Wally2261878130-1594136
229Aiden Thomas 2381773148-22910134
230Simon164175295-10828131
231Matthew Daly2271459154-31430131
232Everton fc195584106-38930129
233Mike Fischer2561381162-2336126
234vicquilyn sis…1852247116-19512125
235ADoyle2281764147-1408123
236ned pokey1841845121-20324123
237Ron2091567127-1788120
238Peter Whiteside1852345117-512116
239Daniel Richar…155165386-13614115
240On me head son1651746102-14818115
241DoctorWho102251362150-23412113
242DiamondHammer108173061-5828109
243Van Gogo188944135-30838109
244kevin15476780-15020108
245zombie boy193383107-28116108
246zoe t240163176-46038104
247Chris1751155109-5512100
248Poker ur mum 147114591-15822100
249cocos locos (…157174892-131099
250John Paul Lamb144144288-1211498