2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Vassilis Adam…39754106237-25766334
2ABCDADDY39733117247-462118334
3Matt Melrose3972986282-478158331
4JR NYC3973495268-400126323
5dade3962978289-497154319
6Firesale FC3932497272-418148317
7Jake39736118243-46184310
8kevin kelly3975851288-35382307
9chris39449119226-34140306
10# Paul sutton ⚽39753116228-24830305
11JOJOMAM38548127210-32234305
12Adam_Major139740114243-41970304
13Dennis Daniel…38542117226-30760303
14Ian McKay38951110228-41240303
15Nick Matthews 37034113223-37182297
16LORD38739133215-39546296
17mr p smith37444107223-34954293
18JOJOMEL38539131215-40344292
19Simon Swift39145121225-56636292
20Ivaylo Binev3904299249-33966291
21PLAYBOY39738133226-44544291
22KING39730139228-52262291
23Conehead39750124223-23116290
24PRINCESS39742126229-43638290
25Ted Melrose3972989279-483114290
26Tim Cummins3624195226-53272290
27PossibilityZero3922595272-625120290
28DUCHESS39633141222-47348288
29Amanda browning3402777236-545128286
30Colscab38539128218-19340285
31mitch39741130226-23928281
32Gary Bonner3705297221-24028281
33Gareth Ensor38226109247-42194281
34CarlosTevez39747130220-2218279
35QUEEN39733134230-47346279
36Plaza Player3972180296-706136279
37Glenn ⚽️38045119216-24024278
38Stuart Court39750112235-32216278
39Dani38537133215-33534278
40David Burdon39749120228-26610277
41rob smith38536117232-28750275
42me39736127234-23038273
43Stuart Burgess39736113248-31552273
44mauricio39339125229-31130272
45Damian38645107234-32530272
46bobbins3791485280-662144271
47Ian Hair39642126228-22918270
48Ram Pants3813494253-44774270
49sergey35554102199-2634268
50Rob Leaford 39741119237-32926268
51Cac Ko39748123226-2040267
52dmc rams39641128227-20616267
53Aiden Thomas 38538125222-28128267
54pompeyfan20039744118235-23016266
55Darren Le Gre…38535131219-35030266
56peter cardno39445116233-22814265
57andrew Moreton39643123230-21712264
58Peter in Iowa37439105230-29842264
59toyota38942112235-33026264
60Steve39740123234-31220263
61E Standeven39743105249-26928262
62Michael37930110239-48762262
63Jon Kool 38647120219-2410261
64Jeffs38141122218-25216261
65andrew hudson37945122212-2724261
66Georgi37437120217-29230261
67Darv38737137213-30812260
68Miran Vuk38239129214-36314260
69Bilcao38631131224-36636260
70Fpuppys38635126225-24228259
71Karl jones39723120254-26570259
72richard sweat…37046118206-2252258
73Peter Punyer39738120239-27824258
74Poving the way39339125229-36416258
75Egg Chaser3594096223-40142258
76dinosao39738117242-26526257
77Martin Long39744105248-32420257
78Dean Powley38626139221-49240257
79Robert39732132233-25128256
80William slack39542118235-28012256
81Apothecary Villa39737129231-28516256
82mark howard39740120237-37716256
83stephen seers38544118223-3966256
84Steve Gentle39732127238-28932255
85Chatlzo39733122242-46734255
86Bayliss ⚽ 39638128230-24212254
87Simon Gilmore38742112233-25116254
88the outlaw39338122233-29718254
89Steve Jones39628140228-52130254
90metalwarlord39743120234-2284253
91Derek39733134230-28820253
92ihopkins39731124242-45536253
93CFairhead39032120238-24136252
94kevin39735139223-2438252
95Nigel George36539109217-38226252
96Anwar Ibrahim3593298229-39258252
97Darren Haynes37630110236-41552252
98mr m smith3833994250-33340251
99Tottenham36740110217-29420250
100The Liquidator33544105186-20712249
101Ian Spitfire39743116238-2764249
102bristol city …36247104211-2894249
103Edd Thomas35029106215-34556249
104gary everitt39742118237-2544248
105Stuart Paton39637128231-3188247
106Owen Meaney37234121217-32024247
107Tonyusa38332131220-33820247
108elizabeth thomas3854091254-45136247
109David Green39538116241-22316246
110Twistedsparky38441115228-2358246
111Jimmy Sheridan37128120223-26342246
112swfox39739119239-29310246
113jpm3594195223-34628246
114trace38329114240-28844245
115Anthony Antoniou39631112253-36240245
116Rachel3732895250-47666245
117Mr Cafc Fact37934122223-30020244
118Dazza3973195271-37056244
119Brian Whiteside37038109223-28220243
120George Kaye35037120193-29912243
121Affo37641118217-3092243
122Andy Nixon 38635100251-39438243
123Yazid Ikhwan …37123108240-39866243
124vakhos39439112243-22012241
125Green Machine39630137229-27814241
126Carl Hudson3353394208-30148241
127Phil Barron33840110188-19110240
128Grandad Bailey38129119233-26534240
129Deeko Reid37040118212-2852240
130Fletcher3754298235-31616240
131George Waddell39737117243-33712240
132Richard Merri…38328116239-44840240
133Phil Wise39725129243-45236240
134David Richardson36237106219-20722239
135Chris37429128217-29924239
136steve w38534100251-25136238
137SA Jag39637125234-3012238
138Mark39733113251-33326238
139Peter Eggleston37731131215-33314238
140Phil Bailey38534128223-4028238
141sharon s3331882233-410102238
142dave38938111240-36612237
143Steve Kilner38229135218-23314236
144Leeksy's…34228118196-24434236
145Leo 38731117239-33626236
146Mike Fischer34329119195-34130236
147swsnds39626128242-45430236
148Sterling job fc37719121237-50358236
149Lewis Austin39424145225-28118235
150Graeme Crowther38737124226-2900235
151Craig39725132240-42028235
152Mike39427110257-47844235
153Honorary Tyke39735121241-2438234
154Rosario Verano3012698177-36858234
155Michael Anderson35836110212-38216234
156Fjellbagger39735126236-3002233
157Red Devil39033126231-3768233
158cocos locos (…34737115195-1896232
159Dorvack3493397219-30336232
160BHA643973977281-39538232
161David39721155221-49814232
162Alex Stewart37233126213-2456231
163roberto38625138223-36618231
164Gary38932134223-2240230
165TzoTzoS36825102241-24352229
166PFC Liz38028135217-27010229
167Keenan Drever35635104217-34420229
168ognyan33742100195-1662228
169Dan Tobin34637115194-2102228
170pete rohun39729127241-33914228
171Melchester Ro…39532120243-34612228
172barry smith3782290266-61272228
173Luke Bailey28933106150-26422227
174muttley3813689256-27930227
175Husam Abu-Osh…39729116252-32524227
176RamNZ38530107248-42630227
177Shobolos37418151205-43520225
178miss lisa smith3723597240-36122224
179graham3474186220-25814223
180DCFC201636135110216-3338223
181Dave Dickinson39530115250-46818223
182PATRICIA39726109262-47836223
183erdinc37325131217-41216222
184Gary Sutton38431116237-36412221
185Slacker143123894180-14712220
186meashamfox37927117235-26922220
187James Brent37732104241-29820220
188Graham Tearle37231113228-35514220
189Gareth Senior3303297201-37026219
190Richard Dyer38526127232-39714219
191Aky33830114194-24914218
192Bury FC39125123243-29720218
193Turbo Taylor35033101216-30118218
194Keith39423119252-37630218
195spawnygit34423103218-39146218
196Steven Atherton37419135220-41126218
197Amine Taibi36032117211-2394217
198wedgey wanderers37231122219-2802217
199stephen gale39723127247-36520216
200Paul Collyer2923693163-19314215
201robert heritage34629106211-26422215
202Derbyram35223120209-27826215
203fred stevenson39728102267-34228214
204Andrew Sensale3133792184-20210213
205Chris36127127207-2714212
206faraz siddiqui34034108198-3242212
207thorpedo36833100235-25212211
208Kassiopi 69ers3611796248-39064211
209chris p2734032201-24758210
210Robert Brazell39623123250-36018210
211Harry Richardson33833104201-2056209
212Adamski39629106261-34616209
213andrew38727117243-37210208
214SEYMOUR THOMPSON3383499205-2616207
215petio_nz36322123218-34218207
216Steve32631111184-2222206
217Chris Harris33128109194-26312205
218F&B 3003678186-24218204
219Carl Harris36430105229-2118203
220Cameronium3543396225-2824199
221West Omonoia2253181113-13224198
222Naby3012880193-34834198
223Stodo Bo2942683185-30036197
224Alan Harvey33122108201-29622196
225MISS BEHAVIOUR3182987202-31622196
226Tsakalaki34819105224-38734196
227Ethan Ansell2831860205-57382196
228IOW Hammer33224111197-31412195
229JUICY JOCK2901586189-33162193
230Nedd2802973178-21130190
231Jon2792893158-22210187
232Chloe Young3202991200-2008186
233FC Zlak Zabbath2652987149-21312186
234Tim Nichols2703385152-1150184
235DV82XL3013085186-2168183
236John Bellows2712196154-22324183
237(In Memory of…2682871169-15726181
238Kazadp3051882205-31342178
239Darren Cassidy31520112183-3346178
240Malcolm Garrett26920101148-30314175
241Slab2842388173-30718175
242Hans Sander2642559180-32238172
243Christine Byford2862586175-19710171
244Robert Brunton3342197216-36710170
245Peter Whiteside2682198149-2048169
246Everton fc2401291137-43040167
247vicquilyn sis…2352559151-31132166
248John Paul Lamb2811685180-33032165
249Jay2632572166-21916163
250Lubomir Mucha2591694149-21120162