2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Plaza Player3772781269-550146308
2Thisisouryear37950113216-25242305
3Carl Hudson37641120215-31558301
4Nanarose3793390256-465110299
5Firesale FC3731998256-485144299
6dade3802772281-422140293
7Richard Wallis3493296221-356100292
8Anthony Antoniou37745114218-30742291
9Ivaylo Binev38038113229-30864291
10ABCDADDY3803376271-513116291
11bobbins3762081275-676150291
12kevin kelly3663860268-582116290
13Pete Punyer35545124186-23530289
14George Waddell38046119215-27932289
15Matt Melrose3793491254-43596289
16Dazza3804286252-41176288
17andrew Moreton37946134199-19912284
18Aiden38047136197-2266283
19Darren Le Gre…37844119215-36932283
20Simon Robinson37947117215-21524282
21Twistedsparky37942130207-30826282
22Marcello MAM3784494240-31456282
23JR NYC3803290258-40296282
24Thedogsbackwh…36647126193-23414281
25Fantom_Ent37941110228-36648281
26Peter Punyer38043124213-38326279
27Keith35346111196-20926275
28me38046109225-22228275
29PRINCESS37840105233-37350275
30Red Devil37156102213-2404274
31Dave Dickinson38048104228-28926274
32Simon Swift36641111214-42240274
33SA Jag37542140193-2606272
34Marius Lucian3454088217-36764272
35William slack37645116215-22520271
36Georgi38045118217-26118271
37gary everitt38048126206-1700270
38Amine Taibi36244122196-23016270
39mitch38040136204-31414270
40Steve Kilner37141125205-34120268
41Gary Bonner35447114193-15912267
42bristol city …37445124205-2498267
43mr m smith35434108212-37356266
44Stodo Bo35635107214-38454266
45Gary37043131196-1994264
46CarlosTevez38047114219-2398263
47JakeB36439108217-32638263
48Ted Melrose3802370287-515124263
49Jon Wild37943129207-2584262
50Ian Spitfire37944118217-26312262
51Egg Chaser35634110212-38050262
52Steve37946119214-1864261
53Martin Long38040121219-29220261
54Bilcao38043116221-30516261
55MothershipCnnx37841108229-32230261
56ognyan37347116210-1772259
57Alex Stewart37548101226-22814259
58metalwarlord37944123212-2354259
59Steve37935126218-34628259
60fred stevenson36628121217-39054259
61KING38031110239-40356259
62QUEEN37934111234-46646259
63Graeme Crowther37143123205-2076258
64Brian Whiteside37942120217-23812258
65sergey37247111214-2926258
66elizabeth thomas34340102201-33236258
67Steve Jones36735129203-37224258
68David Burdon37942115222-30916257
69Damian37145108218-31914257
70Tonyusa37737130210-33116257
71Richard Dyer38039125216-36514256
72Phil Bailey37337122214-35722255
73flemishbond37939102238-39936255
74Rosario Verano37929102248-53166255
75Rob Williams37943119217-2506254
76Thomas Booth37537119219-31224254
77stephen gale38026148206-37628254
78richard sweat…36745110212-1928253
79CFairhead37240113219-23520253
80Derek38037126217-28516253
81Stuart Burgess38031108241-42152253
82Glenn ⚽️3404789204-17922252
83Craig36634120212-33630252
84andrew hudson38041126213-2782251
85Apothecary Villa37933130216-30022251
86Vassilis Adam…3763376267-34976251
87Andy Nixon 37335113225-29032250
88miss lisa smith32132104185-30450250
89LORD36836106226-34036250
90Darren Haynes35326132195-38940250
91Conehead36842115211-2458249
92Fjellbagger38041120219-2666249
93steve w37934121224-31726249
94Grandad Bailey36935122212-33322249
95StokeCityTalke36835120213-34724249
96Stephen Franklin36740112215-29816248
97Amanda browning2383060148-30398248
98Timothy Cummins2753175169-33880248
99Daley34136112193-34228248
100Ian McKay3323498200-36348248
101pompeyfan20037940119220-2638247
102# Paul sutton ⚽36936121212-29718247
103Martin Cooper37135120216-32222247
104Neil Banks36438122204-26510246
105IOW Hammer3803799244-33036246
106E Standeven38037116227-34218245
107Robert37935123221-30316244
108Adamski37535113227-35526244
109Lewis Austin36919133217-47754244
110petio_nz35938115206-20914243
111andrew35435128191-37910243
112Robert Martin35544104207-2346242
113dmc rams36936126207-2638242
114Dan Tobin35444107203-2182241
115Melchester Ro…36937112220-23418241
116Chris37830125223-25426241
117wedgey wanderers37841117220-2460240
118DUCHESS36933109227-32932240
119Phil Barron36433128203-28012239
120Nigel George36729130208-36122239
121vakhos37938118223-2136238
122Jon Kool 37432130212-25912238
123OhBlessedBanter36832124212-35918238
124Bayliss ⚽ 34241101200-19412236
125Affo37538118219-2444236
126RamNZ3524098214-25418236
127Andrew Rowley…3584880230-28712236
128Gaz37634115227-36018235
129thorpedo33237113182-22510234
130PFC Liz38031135214-3286234
131dave36725119223-36540234
132graham35541106208-2624233
133JOJOMEL3453299214-32138233
134Husam Abu-Osh…38031114235-33526233
135Graham Tearle37836111231-37114233
136Steven Atherton37326117230-44438233
137Chris37326140207-31014232
138Michael Anderson33238100194-31818232
139Michael35533101221-37832232
140Jimmy Sheridan36523123219-41540232
141Daisy the Rovers38017149214-64832232
142Mike Ormerod38034125221-3114231
143chris3473588224-40438231
144Simon Scott37730118229-38222230
145Leo 37630121225-28418229
146GoneToTheDogs34630113203-31026229
147PLAYBOY37925116238-49038229
148Mark Haworth31036108166-19912228
149Derbyram36227123212-28624228
150pete rohun36832116220-32016228
151jpm33628109199-34234227
152PATRICIA38031110239-43024227
153cocos locos (…34928132189-31410226
154Keenan Drever37735111231-32810226
155Mike3593395231-40232226
156Tottenham3513897216-26314225
157peter cardno37836111231-2846225
158Peter Whiteside33438106190-2444224
159rob smith37934110235-35012224
160Gareth Ensor36620101245-49562223
161swsnds2903086174-28544220
162Withe Boy31924118177-42230220
163Dorvack3323085217-34944219
164At least I en…3214040241-27758218
165BHA643803191258-37634218
166sharon s2371772148-25794217
167Robert Brunton3143691187-29718217
168Gary Sutton37926123230-33416217
169mr p smith3302792211-35644217
170Tom Beech33931109199-23614216
171toyota3483699213-2568215
172mauricio3393298209-29120214
173spawnygit3243084210-33140214
174Rachel2752475176-33066213
175Steve Gentle3712693252-43642213
176John Bellows36523132210-49212213
177Fletcher2743091153-22630211
178SEYMOUR THOMPSON37130113228-3328211
179Festapaul3243793194-2236210
180swfox35933107219-3694210
181Shobolos34428114202-41210208
182Dean Powley35621120215-41824207
183Stewart Fairhead2892598166-25732205
184mark howard2953392170-26014205
185Matt Pye36130103228-30512205
186Darren Cassidy3333199203-31010202
187Robert Brazell2692984156-21230201
188Alice is Povi…30724110173-27118200
189meashamfox33622123191-30310199
190Iain Mackenzie3342182231-51154199
191Goonie2803783160-1624198
192Edd Thomas2472682139-18938198
193David Green3453088227-24420198
194Josh Ayres2712276173-27156198
195dinosao37426113235-2896197
196Kassiopi 69ers3301693221-35456197
197JOJOMAM35817118223-41628197
198Turbo Taylor2923280180-24818194
199KP992792884167-25224192
200Mitko2713063178-27838191
201Leeksy's…3132797189-33010188
202Peter in Iowa2742686162-20222186
203SCG2402978133-12718183
204Christine Byford2622790145-14312183
205MWF17052712473174-35538183
206Mojaquero2842790167-1236177
207Chris Harris29121102168-21412177
208Chloe Young3082885195-2348177
209Cac Ko2293571123-740176
210dboy74 2322380129-18822171
211Mike Fischer28018107155-32010171
212Meadowview 2892292175-24310168
213MISS BEHAVIOUR1972346128-24952167
214John Paul Lamb2572283152-27818167
215Carl Harris2522185146-25418166
216David Richardson2672279166-21714159
217The Bookie287287198-99264157
218Paul Campion2342666142-18712156
219faraz siddiqui2402279139-18910155
220Lubomir Mucha2362171144-23920154
221Slacker142731888167-26310152
222Alan Harvey2311785129-1978144
223Ethan Ansell1972121155-32558142
224vrxa1992068111-16710138
225DV82XL2112359129-17110138
226Mr Owl2541581158-26312138
227Harry Richardson2372656155-1622136
228Garry1992357119-18810136
229Darren Mason2031970114-1468135
230Luke Bailey2081772119-18512135
231Hallstar1901963108-12812132
232Shrey7652261966141-2148131
233Darv2151967129-1434128
234keith cartwright1922058114-16210128
235Ian Hair163224794-14512125
236#WaydenTheGaffer2021660126-21316124
237thehartshillb…174186294-1176122
238Hakeem Alam156135885-17424121
239john turner1761526135-29048119
240Hshshs1631643104-20222113
241Dan Ayres1801463103-1616111
242Everton fc168856104-33528108
243JUICY JOCK122124664-8824106
244Ja150164886-12910106
245Simon Gilmore130174172-82698
246psaich161105893-1301098
247venne124143971-981293
248chris p116181583-1042291
249paid_shill133104776-1391087
250Kazadp167754106-2021287