2023/2024 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1SHED '8255643105408-700250484
2Firesale FC53637135364-758230476
3Tonyusa55649145362-904182474
4Ted Melrose55344123386-962214469
5JR NYC55643133380-700204466
6Jon Kool 55542167346-709158451
7Simon Scott55260202290-41268450
8Nanarose55344102407-911214448
9Amanda browning53147124360-894178443
10A Local Tadhg55340184329-812136440
11spursy53752174311-631104434
12EMPRESS54762184301-43558428
13Steve Gentle54048123369-441156423
14ABCDADDY55638155363-829154423
15KING55647207302-56474422
16Plaza Player55132108411-914218422
17Stuart Burgess55653200303-47162421
18Withe Boy55647200309-54472413
19goldstone ghost55666163327-47946407
20phil wise55640174342-641112406
21Dazza55654163339-47980405
22Jasmin I55249197306-39160404
23Hamouza55239208305-72878403
24vakhos55559191305-33634402
25Chris M55554181320-55158401
26Bilcao53556186293-46346400
27Steve Jones55558196301-50030400
28Dave Dickinson55549203303-49748398
29DUCHESS54746198303-52862398
30Pieetro7252156151314-43178397
31Keith55352200301-53140396
32Junior55141179331-76092394
33davidburdon@h…55259160333-62956393
34PATRICIA55643179334-54684392
35Gary Sutton52249179294-35464390
36QUEEN55546200309-59648386
37LORD54745198304-55052385
38Hindsight Hagar52045164311-63086385
39sharon s51826141351-722166385
40christopher b…54360196287-2418384
41dinosao55655198303-43120383
42mr m smith55542177336-45380383
43CFairhead55653188315-45436383
441Daniel parry53855178305-48040383
45George Robinson52055156309-49962383
46Vassilis Adam…5194695378-551150383
47flemishbond55646157353-62388383
48Paul Jacobs53530187318-769106383
49CHELSEA Forever!54674152320-3178382
50chris52245161316-41286382
51ARTHUR WATKINS55559178318-34526381
52CWJ53458187289-40420381
53Hayden Bowman55655196305-47018379
54Twistedsparky55355178320-48636379
55Anthony Antoniou55445152357-68292379
56Goonie49156168267-29342378
57.What gives y…55640196320-62962378
58shane langman54445204295-55038377
59William Gould54041158341-72196377
60Timothy Cummins50842153313-84298377
61Gary Butler55453197304-31220376
62Amine Taibi51252188272-34432376
63SEYMOUR THOMPSON55655189312-42122376
64Poppy55635205316-61466376
65Catch the Pigeon54253182307-43034375
66Martin Long53049184297-45444375
67elizabeth thomas54545180320-66260375
68Wirral Stokie54258192292-3658374
69Seb_Tott55349183321-44644374
70Mr Owl53155174302-32534373
71PC52548193284-47436373
72Fjellbagger55658193305-4876373
73Jeff Le Bouti…55150206295-31216372
74Cymap55656172328-40032372
75Banksy54450190304-42432372
76AAA Pearo55353191309-43922372
77mr p smith53054145331-39764371
78swsnds54349170324-53754371
79petio_nz55259179314-33614370
80Oggies Dynamos55552200303-42314370
81Robert55445205304-45430370
82Neil Bowman55650197309-36422369
83toyota53351178304-45338369
84CockneyRabble55645192319-57142369
85Kinkajou51640177299-68672369
86Michael54843182323-70458369
87steve52952182295-37830368
88fred stevenson54340184319-51564368
89Ian McKay46842116310-788126368
90Gary54358185300-3168367
91Kryten54147176318-47750367
92metalwarlord55556186313-40612366
93William slack55553183319-40724366
94steve w53348174311-42548366
95Apothecary Villa54249174319-39944365
96Derek54345194304-46736365
97Pedro5655650191315-53724365
98Max Broughton54346191306-56736365
99MISS BEHAVIOUR47743146288-77590365
100Peter Cardno54857175316-39418364
101Mark Haworth52451175298-44036364
102Matt Melrose55347159347-82464364
103Dave Stevens50149182270-37934363
104Mark Woolford54750183314-48230363
105jpm52352169302-49638363
106Phil Bailey54646201299-50024363
107rob smith54248160334-50958362
108paid_shill54445175324-53352362
109andrew53651189296-54820362
110Tolka Potter55649163344-55652362
111no more heroes 55652156348-60250362
112Simon Robinson54351182310-39726361
113Tommytez54650199297-46012361
114Iain Mackenzie53244161327-47868361
115mitch55641212303-50026361
116Steven55435214305-53142361
117Liam Hancock53444199291-55530361
118gary everitt55555193307-3182360
119StokeCityTalke55356184313-4578360
120Martin Cooper55345191317-47734360
121David Handley55440208306-51232360
122John Bellows50842176290-58758360
123Husam Abu-Osh…55149168334-60844359
124Georgi54153171317-43528358
125Darren Cassidy55249197306-44014358
126PLAYBOY55533211311-58848358
127Pohara55650191315-40216357
128Jambojim 51749187281-33822356
129class6555045187318-48734356
130wedgey wanderers50357178268-3106355
131Bayliss ⚽ 51853160305-31336355
132Brian Whiteside53155174302-36916355
133Graham Tearle49650166280-40838354
134Stodo Bo53441149344-62082354
135Mick55659169328-3756352
136Paul rogers (…49650182264-41320352
137The Bee Keeper54447181316-46630352
138E Standeven55644186326-48034352
139Matt Pye50450165289-38336351
140Carl Harris50450174280-34226350
141SA Jag55649203304-4570350
142Lee Reynolds52359166298-4166349
143Jimmy Sheridan52538181306-48354349
144Rachel42945127257-42186348
145PFC Liz55440210304-45618348
146IPA FC52841183304-59342348
147Mike Ormerod55645201310-47410346
148Bingo Gravy54042186312-50934346
149Stewart Fairhead54238180324-51252346
150JOJOMEL53837194307-68540345
151RamNZ52737179311-51254344
152Darin Halifax53042206282-56212344
153Real MadRic48145165271-72544344
154andrew hudson53848189301-49810343
155BigAl0348250149283-39142341
156Grandad Bailey53041170319-42248341
157Leaguecupbaby51038167305-45560341
158Mackat53640208288-42412340
159bristol city …53749175313-54018340
160GoneToTheDogs50648171287-46424339
161PRINCESS54730205312-65844339
162AA Geoffrey 54344178321-37028338
163Damian52045161314-59442338
164MothershipCnnx51744181292-47024337
165# Paul sutton ⚽55240179333-56438337
166thorpedo54340198305-43018336
167dave55642186328-51124336
168Kevin Wainwright54047181312-52914336
169Kassiopi 69ers47727137313-451116334
170miss lisa smith51839151328-49966334
171Ivaylo Binev55644130382-65972334
172Steve Kilner52339192292-43124333
173Darren Le Gre…51741181295-50426330
174martink54634194318-58434330
175martin stevens54034174332-63554330
176rocket8845239168245-45244329
177Lubomir Mucha41347129237-29658328
178andrew Moreton51245176291-43516327
179Red Devil53543186306-53912327
180Harry Richardson46048154258-31128326
181nick whitlam48740181266-32124325
182spawnygit49039162289-48446325
183jccg8345945155259-36934324
184Melchester Ro…54634183329-51538323
185Светла 48650160276-35812322
186swfox45850145263-27326321
187NORMAN A CAIRNS47047162261-34518321
188JUICY JOCK43232124276-352100320
189Richard Dyer51540184291-44116320
190Daisy the Rovers53728202307-57734320
191dmc rams50242178282-31012316
192Peter Whiteside50739187281-39612316
193Sinclair Galea41651124241-27638315
194Lewis Austin47640127309-33868315
195Shobolos50735181291-66628314
196Dan Tobin47949152278-31614313
197David Richardson51944156319-47124312
198Leo 47837170271-41028309
199Andy Nixon 51240162310-49726308
200zoe t48414134336-1029132308
201vicquilyn sis…43741122274-54960305
202Gibraltarians49044152294-42520304
203Trajan48737152298-47940303
204me47237158277-37232301
205meashamfox45138150263-29236300
206Tottenham50140162299-41918300
207Waratah Potters 48743167277-4484300
208Slacker1442444141239-32626299
209Steve46943168258-3272299
210Basil Flush 43639127270-33854298
211Dean Powley51531170314-65732295
212Chris47136159276-35826293
213Michael Anderson45034153263-42434289
214Tappy44032155253-37436287
215Alex Stewart44442134268-33424284
216Sean Jeffrey42144136241-33516284
217bestgiannis36637135194-20332278
218john turner4312671334-924126275
219Ray murray41840142236-29712274
220chris p4264656324-46680274
221dboy74 41937137245-46726274
222Keenan Drever38039120221-35428265
223Poker ur mum 40528147230-54232263
224Josh Ayres34235112195-27240257
225Gareth Senior42535130260-46516251
226Everton fc37214151207-67758251
227John Paul Lamb36435125204-3048238
228Robert Brunton39133127231-38412238
229Ethan Ansell3862069297-880104233
230Harry2802799154-25152232
231Mike Fischer38923150216-41812231
232Alice is Povi…34522120203-36440226
233On me head son4172071326-11288219
234DV82XL3123596181-21016217
235richard sweat…31233110169-1592211
236zombie boy3656162197-47028208
237Steve32424117183-25718207
238faraz siddiqui31827111180-32310202
239Elland Road G…3052798180-26218197
240dade2171255150-265104195
241Adam Bell2632493146-18028193
242Deeside2402982129-11722191
243Hehshdhd2402477139-26036185
244KP9928919118152-2516181
245mark howard2472783137-14410174
246thehartshillb…2181881119-17428163
247Mr. Muggles2211574132-33940159
248Stephen Fallows2162172123-18418153
249vrxa2142074120-21716150
250Darren Haynes2071771119-18524146