2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1LORD2043164109-13736193
2ABCDADDY2042855121-21952191
3dade2041543146-29688176
4JOJOMEL2042669109-13624171
5Tim Cummins2042265117-28740171
6CarlosTevez2043066108-9012168
7Plaza Player2001250138-26282168
8peter cardno2033063110-8414167
9QUEEN2042668110-8120166
10JOJOMAM2042169114-19130162
11Leverpool1902362105-14630161
12KING2041678110-23534160
13Pieetro1881869101-11536159
14Jake2042358123-18932159
15David Burdon2042664114-19016158
16Firesale FC2041052142-26276158
17Derek2042855121-8418157
18Steve Kilner2042663115-12716157
19Keith2032359121-13128156
20Chris Campbell2041967118-16632156
21petio_nz2032172110-10120155
22Ian Spitfire2042963112-574154
23PRINCESS2041872114-16828154
24toyota2032657120-12518153
25Peter in Iowa2022558119-13120153
26Jules2032358122-14826153
27DUCHESS2041969116-18326152
28Ram Pants2031468121-22242152
29kevin kelly2041755132-29646152
30Kevin Kinney2042736141-19634151
31stephen seers2042947128-13916150
32PLAYBOY2041575114-17928148
33Leo 2031870115-18522146
34Dean Powley2041874112-20518146
35David Green1962663107-664145
36Robert Brunton2022849125-17912145
37elizabeth thomas2022158123-19424145
38Ted Melrose1971245140-34164145
39andrew Moreton2032272109-436144
40metalwarlord2042662116-1014144
41thorpedo2022464114-1098144
42Malcolm Garrett2032456123-13116144
43pete rohun2042365116-13610144
44Peter Eggleston2042069115-18214143
45bobbins201748146-32774143
46Bayliss ⚽ 2042565114-452142
47Steve2041581108-16316142
48Anthony Antoniou2042349132-19724142
49mauricio2042651127-9312141
50Darren Cassidy1972063114-10418141
51SA Jag1982463111-1096141
52Conehead2042366115-1206141
53Michael Anderson1922459109-14410141
54Emma2001754129-15936141
55dave2041968117-16116141
56dinosao2042555124-2910140
57Simo 1952260113-11914140
58David Billows1902751112-1268140
59Georgi2022266114-1678140
60Dave Dickinson2042353128-20418140
61Anwar Ibrahim1921858116-21828140
62Darv1942849117-746139
63Adal1921964109-18018139
64Cameronium1932458111-958138
65Glenn2002555120-998138
66Alex 1912353115-11216138
67Dasherman2041866120-12818138
68Rob1932657110-532137
69Chloe Young1961869109-11214137
70amine Taibi2042164119-11910137
71chaos31932150122-15824137
72Matt Melrose1971241144-32660137
73ognyan1922656110-682136
74Rob Lean1842646112-10212136
75Tonyusa2032557121-1354136
76Idontknowwhat…1951755123-16730136
77DV82XL2042358123-1008135
78Lester Drake168166389-10224135
79James Brent1912059112-12216135
80Martin Long2042065119-14310135
81Vassilis Adam…1811653112-16134135
82prestonexile2042160123-18312135
83Derbyram1781761100-8122134
84papa hammer1882256110-11112134
85Gaza2032458121-1264134
86richard sweat…1812653102-792133
87Husam Abu-Osh…2042255127-9212133
88Paul sutton2042461119-950133
89Harry Richardson1972358116-996133
90makis_lagonisi1911958114-13618133
91taffypunk12032455124-1406133
92Luke Bailey1922253117-15214133
93Bilcao2032162120-1578133
94Ale Ferron2001954127-22422133
95Egerton2042056128-17316132
96Simon164175295-10828131
97FC Zlak Zabbath2042257125-1408131
98chris p1712429118-15130131
99swsnds2042257125-1818131
100Masterbezerk1991655128-20428131
101Graeme Crowther167284495-422130
102Gary2042260122-814130
103Grandad Bailey2042155128-11912130
104ihopkins1931862113-13614130
105Hans Sander155223499-15530130
106jpm2032256125-1818130
107meashamfox2021863121-12112129
108Pepa Grundy1891958112-14314129
109pompeyfan2002042353128-656128
110Robert Brazell1782541112-9612128
111Dennis Daniel…151165481-10626128
112dmc rams2041383108-1206128
113marsattacker1921763112-19214128
114Carl Hudson2031852133-19722128
115Jimmy Sheridan2031666121-21314128
116Barrie Bartle2041869117-164127
117David Burnett178225799-824127
118celticlori2031364126-10924127
119habib che1702146103-12118127
120Max Broughton2002059121-1378127
121JackBhoy2042162121-1422127
122Egg Chaser1901750123-19126127
123john turner1621239111-32452127
124BrianB1682048100-8918126
125Fletcher1782054104-10312126
126South London …1931565113-12816126
127Gary Sutton2041960125-1128125
128Jamie Strachan2042251131-1408125
129Steve Gentle1921463115-14020125
130Red Devil2041859127-14712125
131Dimitris Kara…154154297-16738125
132chris1961762117-19012125
133PATRICIA2041463127-26020125
134David Richardson2001761122-10512124
135Peter Punyer1972054123-11010124
136RamNZ1911565111-18614124
137Darren Le Gre…2041854132-20416124
138Mike1931949125-22618124
139Amy Sutton1852255108-352123
140Tim Nichols1832352108-742123
141kevin2041964121-972123
142Wayne2042061123-1182123
143mark howard2041861125-1508123
144Barry Carter1802247111-15810123
145George Waddell2041861125-1648123
146Ian McKay1911857116-19912123
147Alex Stewart2041864122-954122
148Yazid Ikhwan …1921553124-23324122
149John Milne2011853130-11014121
150Slacker141911958114-1176121
151Robert2041465125-15914121
152andrew2041566123-20910121
153Edd Thomas1751450111-13228120
154Gareth Ensor2041563126-13512120
155Melchester Ro…1901666108-1436120
156Apothecary Villa2041569120-1566120
157TzoTzoS1902044126-18116120
158Wally1911764110-1184119
159mitch2041566123-1268119
160Steven Atherton1971855124-12710119
161Paul buckley1781851109-14214119
162swfox2041863123-1612119
163$ Matt Binding2041853133-19012119
164Jon151244186-754117
165vakhos1971766114-920117
166Tappy1891855116-1038117
167mr m smith1961855123-1448117
168Ravi2041956129-1654117
169miss lisa smith1961657123-17212117
170bristol city …2041859127-1784117
171gary everitt1802250108-380116
172The Liquidator1842151112-902116
173marcindudi1751753105-14512116
174David Palmer2041660128-1558116
175John H Milne2011169121-17814116
176Joe Chaplin1921659117-1318115
177Gary Bonner1842047117-1598115
178BHA642041348143-21728115
179wedgey wanderers1772343111-252114
180Dan Tobin1741856100-1184114
181Dazza2041454136-16118114
182FC K2DR2DS1771545117-16724114
183mr p smith1971955123-1902114
184Ivaylo Binev204957138-22330114
185Stuart Burgess2041254138-27124114
186Rachel1951550130-19618113
187Craig1801156113-20924113
188Leeksy's…159174597-12816112
189Tottenham163135595-12918112
190venne1731454105-16716112
191Mark2041254138-29922112
192Gary Tunstill1911261118-7514111
193Carl Harris157135886-14014111
194Simon Swift160174895-15912111
195Richard Dyer1861654116-1478110
196fred stevenson1911458119-17710110
197DiamondHammer108173061-5828109
198spirit of bos…2031655132-1936109
199Van Gogo183944130-30038109
200Owen Meaney168185298-1032108
201robert heritage1921850124-1284108
202E Standeven2031460129-2756108
203Anze2041262130-27910108
204sharon s2031042151-28136108
205steve w2031255136-20416107
206Tsakalaki131143978-10224105
207Stodo Bo1911548128-13612105
208robert stanton204960135-26018105
209Simmo741861551120-1528104
210Poving the way1911260119-1758104
211Fpuppys1931351129-20414104
212Miran Vuk1911362116-1782103
213graham162145494-1176102
214andrew hudson1971654127-1580102
215Amanda browning1751230133-29436102
216Affo2041651137-1762101
217Shobolos2031457132-2172101
218William slack1921255125-106899
219cocos locos (…156174792-129098
220April Holling…1661042114-1572698
221Chris Harris158164696-107296
222Christine Byford141134484-1041295
223Alan Harvey1841259113-147095
224Chris1931063120-162295
225Daniel Donnelly144154782-40294
226Deeko Reid162145098-106294
227trace204848148-2332294
228Everton fc14836580-2972094
229Kassiopi 69ers173942122-1642493
230spawnygit1741344117-2101093
231Markos Stoner139133987-941492
232faraz siddiqui1751351111-179292
233Ethan Ansell153840105-3142892
234vicquilyn sis…128173279-114891
235Phil Barron132153879-43689
236jccg831671347107-119288
237Hercules#126113976-641486
238Brian Whiteside123163275-80484
239Homsi133143089-1011284
240Aenaon127133975-101684
241Mitglied698122957-801883
242D Cooper1491235102-951081
243ADoyle133123784-89679
244zoe t175144130-3373279
245Flaming Moes132133980-90078
246Vince106123460-88676
247Blim126103878-92876
248On me head son106112768-991676
249Twistedsparky100142957-76475
250Alfie84142842-10474