2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY45251119282-522122394
2LORD45257142253-32566379
3dade4493296321-620186378
4Firesale FC45026116308-585180374
5David Burdon45259140253-34332349
6kevin kelly45237108307-804130349
7Derek45256144252-19032344
8bobbins4492495330-701174341
9PLAYBOY45242162248-33452340
10Kevin Kinney4525877317-47988339
11stephen seers45261135256-35820338
12Keith44947136266-37958335
13BHA6445246119287-44078335
14Ian Spitfire45258153241-1246333
15Leverpool43841140257-48370333
16Dean Powley45241161250-42748332
17KING45237163252-44358332
18elizabeth thomas44947129273-45362332
19Matt Melrose4452882335-778166332
20QUEEN45249152251-27132331
21Dasherman45045150255-27146331
22Michael Anderson43357136240-31624331
23PRINCESS45242161249-35744331
24Ted Melrose44529102314-683142331
25Bayliss ⚽ 45257149246-14010330
26CarlosTevez45254152246-24316330
27JOJOMAM44449139256-34044330
28DUCHESS45249144259-38338329
29Leo 45143154254-41844327
30Paul sutton45258138256-24214326
31Peter in Iowa45053135262-28032326
32JOJOMEL44447147250-37336324
33peter cardno45054143253-21018323
34Rob Lean43156123252-23732323
35chaos341246125241-27860323
36Dave Dickinson45254121277-34338321
37Derbyram42648132246-18744320
38Steve Kilner45250150252-30620320
39Tim Cummins44038126276-69480320
40Ram Pants44131137273-46586316
41David Green44355142246-1898315
42Vassilis Adam…39444109241-26274315
43Steve45239166247-37232315
44Anthony Antoniou45248111293-46860315
45Anwar Ibrahim42738139250-47562315
46Egg Chaser43242130260-42558314
47pompeyfan20045255130267-14218313
48pete rohun43347144242-29228313
49Rob43455133246-21614312
50thorpedo43852139247-21616311
51Conehead44547156242-25614311
52Yazid Ikhwan …43336139258-49664311
53toyota43950130259-25330310
54DV82XL45254133265-16514309
55amine Taibi45242163247-21520309
56metalwarlord45254141257-2396309
57Jake45245112295-48260307
58Dennis Daniel…39937141221-31254306
59Cameronium43851139248-20412304
60Jimmy Sheridan45039143268-33244304
61Darren Le Gre…43942142255-38136304
62swsnds44945143261-38726304
63dinosao45245150257-14718303
64ognyan44055136249-1682303
65Darren Cassidy43245141246-20126302
66Martin Long45141148262-28930301
67Malcolm Garrett44344144255-27224300
68Steve Gentle44037143260-33546300
69Richard Dyer42746130251-35532300
70Ivaylo Binev45233131288-46270300
71andrew Moreton45142161248-18212299
72dmc rams45237178237-21510299
73Chloe Young43841150247-28826299
74George Waddell45239160253-33922299
75marsattacker43441142251-38434299
76Egerton45238137277-39948299
77Husam Abu-Osh…45244140268-27426298
78Jules45145131275-29132298
79Graeme Crowther41355124234-1258297
80JackBhoy45247152253-3014297
81Peter Punyer44538148259-30434296
82Ale Ferron42543124258-41842295
83Wayne45244154254-2958294
84petio_nz45131157263-30544294
85dave44139145257-33932294
86Craig42837135256-36648294
87Barrie Bartle44241152249-15218293
88mauricio44148129264-28020293
89Joe Chaplin42948129252-29820293
90Harry Richardson41852126240-20410292
91Darv44049135256-21510292
92Jon37655114207-16112291
93South London …41840143235-17228291
94Jamie Strachan45046141263-32512291
95Peter Eggleston45238153261-39024291
96Dazza44533124288-44668291
97jpm43743130264-44832291
98Ian McKay42138142241-47234290
99Tonyusa45143154254-3256289
100PATRICIA45233148271-46942289
101BrianB40243129230-18630288
102meashamfox43843139256-21420288
103swfox45240160252-3268288
104Bilcao44044137259-37018287
105Glenn43848132258-19210286
106Alex Stewart44743143261-26214286
107RamNZ43736144257-43034286
108mr p smith43642128266-44032286
109Fletcher41643138235-21418285
110Paul buckley40144119238-24634285
111Red Devil44745134268-26916285
112Grandad Bailey45239134279-29634285
113SA Jag44638164244-2396284
114Gareth Ensor44743135269-25920284
115John H Milne44033157250-28828284
116fred stevenson43938136265-32834284
117Mark43929135275-55062284
118Steven Atherton44539150256-33916283
119taffypunk143545137253-28510282
120$ Matt Binding45239135278-37630282
121vakhos44343152248-1930281
122richard sweat…42943145241-2306280
123Pieetro40234118250-35960280
124Masterbezerk44728138281-55958280
125kevin45238155259-21710279
126papa hammer43040139251-33920279
127robert stanton45233140279-46340279
128gary everitt42847135246-1412278
129Gary43941149249-1736278
130David Richardson44039135266-22326278
131Gary Bonner42547125253-24112278
132Robert Brazell41541127247-26728278
133Gary Sutton45237143272-27524278
134Gaza45140148263-32010278
135E Standeven44634150262-51826278
136Georgi43941142256-31712277
137Affo45246129277-38310277
138celticlori43834128276-22746276
139Emma41835113270-39258276
140Apothecary Villa44131154256-26628275
141James Brent42735144248-27726275
142Adal40635146225-35324275
143Mike40536115254-47952275
144mitch45234154264-29318274
145robert heritage42743124260-23520273
146andrew45135148268-37720273
147Stodo Bo43835124279-38344273
148FC Zlak Zabbath45237150265-40212273
149miss lisa smith42939131259-40124272
150Christine Byford37641118217-23130271
151makis_lagonisi37842113223-25432271
152Owen Meaney41139138234-28716271
153John Milne43538136261-22920270
154David Burnett40240141221-2318269
155Stuart Burgess45228131293-57354269
156Edd Thomas40830121257-34256267
157mr m smith43540129266-36918267
158Simo 41136138237-34120266
159wedgey wanderers42443130251-1326265
160Hans Sander3573891228-39160265
161ihopkins43629147260-40330264
162andrew hudson43237143252-3458262
163Fpuppys43934124281-38536262
164spirit of bos…42237130255-31620261
165Robert45227158267-35422261
166Melchester Ro…42632150244-26514260
167chris42835139254-45516260
168Simon Swift39034128228-52730260
169William slack42939130260-19912259
170mark howard41838132248-26612258
171Miran Vuk42035145240-3358258
172bristol city …42443122259-3506257
173Shobolos44532154259-4706256
174FC K2DR2DS38535102248-32648255
175Robert Brunton39141115235-33016254
176Dan Tobin40237134231-2328253
177Tsakalaki35037106207-24236253
178Tottenham39931136232-26022251
179Carl Hudson42028121271-39946251
180marcindudi37042112216-22912250
181spawnygit38935121233-31124250
182Slacker1442133135253-32516250
183steve w44528136281-36730250
184trace43826125287-36646249
185TzoTzoS4163591290-37352248
186Rachel38934104251-43242248
187The Liquidator40942114253-1786246
188Alan Harvey41233135244-30112246
189Simmo7440436126242-35312246
190Tappy38334127222-26116245
191chris p3234156226-32564243
192john turner3112371217-645102242
193Amanda browning3622770265-63490241
194faraz siddiqui42329149245-3574240
195Carl Harris34930124195-25524238
196Kassiopi 69ers38526108251-32352238
197Phil Bailey35037114199-30012237
198Plaza Player3121576221-438116237
199Lester Drake30933109167-20926234
200Twistedsparky34133119189-25312230
201Chris44120167254-3812229
202Brian Whiteside3153795183-17222228
203Deeko Reid34934119196-1804225
204Luke Bailey32133100188-24324223
205Ethan Ansell3321980233-69486223
206graham34129118194-23114219
207Anze34730108209-40920218
208Poving the way41122135254-42316217
209Leeksy's…2853486165-20322210
210Alex 3063385188-24024208
211Aiden Thomas 35527113215-32614208
212April Holling…3172288207-21252206
213vicquilyn sis…2623469159-27230201
214David Billows2983483181-23310195
215Chris Harris32628107191-2112193
216David Palmer3122699187-22616193
217prestonexile2763181164-19016190
218Chris2912496171-11218186
219Mike Fischer34520115210-32410185
220Babakoto 3002297181-27920183
221Dimitris Kara…2622079163-29442181
222sharon s3401675249-48756179
223On me head son2472578144-24324177
224habib che2692775167-18520176
225Cac Ko2712793151-1190174
226Amy Sutton2553079146-562171
227Everton fc25410102142-47038170
228CFairhead2501888144-18624166
229kevin2231299112-23128163
230Peter Whiteside2592772160-1128161
231Ravi2802386171-2166161
232ned pokey2342265147-26630161
233ADoyle2802381176-15910160
234DoctorWho102842280182-27914160
235zombie boy2716116149-39026160
236Pepa Grundy2382273143-14918157
237Gary Tunstill2741693165-13914155
238zoe t320386231-62860155
239Barry Carter2312859144-17610153
240Poker ur mum 2231960144-25236153
241venne2402269149-17216151
242Idontknowwhat…2311865148-19732151
243KP992762084172-1896150
244Daniel Richar…2042165118-15818146
245Wayne2601675169-37622145
246Wally2471886143-1854144
247Basil Flush 2411876147-25112142
248JUICY JOCK2531072171-34036138
249Simon164175295-10828131
250Matthew Daly2271459154-31430131