All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY37143309892395-46549842963
2Vassilis Adam…35684099732186-23234382638
3elizabeth thomas360040010362164-35093562592
4Ivaylo Binev365933010062323-37405862582
5Derek370638212132111-24561902549
6Stuart Burgess370634711522207-31943322525
7Keith363931912162104-29073402513
8KING365432311452186-41053942508
9BHA6436393149452380-41065742461
10PLAYBOY361432511602129-35793162451
11Steve Kilner362833612532039-26411842445
12jpm343438710022045-32752722435
13Bilcao356933711812051-30652302422
14metalwarlord369038612022102-2358602420
15swsnds359132611272138-33863102415
16Glenn ⚽️350139810872016-21451262407
17Gary362934512682016-2237942397
18QUEEN358233211252125-37682762397
19LORD343732910852023-34593222394
20PRINCESS351233710762099-35532922379
21Dave Dickinson364034310712226-37472782378
22PATRICIA370630411042298-35183562372
23Jimmy Sheridan354729411612092-27303082351
24Timothy Cummins32362968812059-47355782347
25David Green357936710882124-23161522341
26mitch371427813382098-30881602332
27RamNZ351730811152094-38122762315
28Georgi350933711212051-27341822314
29Firesale FC31202048982018-38757902300
30Leo 347128011762015-33262802296
31Darren Le Gre…341232110882003-30252222273
32Steven Atherton355023412282088-39733262256
33Chris342630111601965-23231822245
34andrew346530111701994-30871502223
35Mike33023059202077-35543762211
36Dan Tobin340034910891962-2148602196
37Gareth Ensor31712949791898-26243202181
38dinosao348031110862083-20011522171
39Edd Thomas330123310402028-34304202159
40andrew hudson330632111181867-2660622143
41Robert Brazell330730510381964-28401862139
42Dazza31222808731969-30024262139
43peter cardno31383519841803-2013982135
44Dennis Daniel…304526210131770-27463302129
45Anthony Antoniou31432919361916-31943202129
46swfox335132310891939-2804662124
47pete rohun318730910251853-24431702122
48David Richardson32593189801961-23371842118
49DUCHESS31082989881822-32012342116
50Harry Richardson31563579741825-1970622107
51Kassiopi 69ers32602079332120-31475322086
52dmc rams314430211081734-1923702084
53JOJOMEL30672819811805-30852462070
54Ian McKay28533129221619-27262082066
55JOJOMAM30692829771810-30962402063
56Plaza Player25231735601790-37559662045
57# Paul sutton ⚽29593229441693-18541262036
58Stodo Bo29542658421847-29633922029
59Carl Harris319626610391891-26121902027
60steve w31392689781893-23432342016
61The Liquidator29593499111699-1667522010
62Rachel30872418671979-34524041994
63kevin313726910671801-2178961970
64Ted Melrose25911586111822-36548581943
65Shobolos303122011211690-32361521933
66Steve Gentle29702509181802-24452481916
67fred stevenson29422558601827-26482781903
68Jake27832397781766-28804001895
69vakhos27392648401635-25082561888
70Jamie Strachan27412848951562-19281301877
71Cac Ko27103328761502-131901872
72Fjellbagger28322819491602-2235601852
73Amanda browning24222185501654-36596461850
74Matt Melrose25291795521798-35367561845
75dave28792528941733-25011921842
76ognyan26793138741492-1450281841
77Steve27242619001563-21971481831
78Chris Harris303422110431770-23161241830
79faraz siddiqui28752439971635-2360921818
80Jules27302648101656-22862141816
81A Midnight Ra…23002236901387-29804521811
82dade21371554691513-28108641798
83Tottenham27832728421669-23261221780
84Cameronium26592948351530-1766501767
85Martin Long25972578221518-19771541747
86Tonyusa25532528831418-20111021741
87SA Jag25822659081409-1700301733
88Emma26282297361663-24693081731
89Bayliss ⚽ 25372658191453-14991021716
90Peter Eggleston26652199071539-25331381702
91Egg Chaser23882207101458-26523301700
92Dean Powley25331998631471-28182361696
93Grandad Bailey27232038641656-20352041677
94Red Devil25432678071469-1875661674
95Anwar Ibrahim24631917221550-31333721667
96robert stanton27371868861665-31232181662
97Rob Lean24142637371414-17191261652
98Yazid Ikhwan …25181817401597-32923681651
99Simmo7425162348381444-2058981638
100bristol city …24632837491431-2045321630
101Apothecary Villa24932108301453-18401681628
102Gary Sutton25742168581500-20451221628
103William slack25442477791518-17531061626
104Gary Bonner23852726951418-15291061617
105Michael Anderson24332467581429-22651181614
106FC Zlak Zabbath23772387921347-1924841590
107bobbins19901094541427-32378041585
108Christine Byford23902447411405-16851101583
109meashamfox25302018671462-17481101580
110Ethan Ansell22551895151551-34714961578
111David Billows24702167941460-21881161558
112Darv23212327591330-1689801535
113Mike Fischer24861738651448-25191341518
114Miran Vuk23122138201279-1969521511
115chris p20742623571455-19523501493
116Robert Brunton22502286731349-20621161473
117kevin kelly20041984121394-28774601466
118stephen seers21022566451201-1796501463
119Dave Hurst22241997001325-21751601457
120Alan Harvey22861758231288-1834961444
121Darren Cassidy22221957411286-1765921418
122Mark21421536621327-27292861407
123WalkingDownTh…21762046851287-1756761373
124Jim Brent20452166151214-13401081371
125andrew Moreton20432056991139-1201521366
126CarlosTevez20422226521168-1244421360
127Barry Carter20772206051252-1947941359
128Tappy20561946941168-1398821358
129trace21211556481318-20152421355
130Conehead20112166461149-1323561350
131George Waddell20611716841206-19291521349
132Fpuppys21091756481286-18421581331
133Fletcher19012085911102-14451141329
134Husam Abu-Osh…20591886121259-17951521328
135toyota19732055821186-14691181315
136David Burdon18332055971031-1418861298
137John Dunlop19841816291174-20921201292
138Ian Spitfire19412086251108-1185401289
139Peter in Iowa18421925401110-15391641280
140Chloe Young19901906161184-1277801266
141Sameer Sayed1658993411218-26386261264
142DCFC201619041806361088-1544861262
143Hans Sander19071874281292-20372721261
144Martin Witney18421965591087-1691941241
145Ravi19391866291124-1265461233
146Jon18301915961043-1486621231
147Alex Stewart19521846181150-1312581228
148Wally18091516391019-18211281220
149Phil Barron18661736331060-1422641216
150flemishbond18081475711090-20172041216
151cocos locos (…19621686501144-1547521206
152IOW Hammer18381685701100-15731261200
153thorpedo1718188563967-1027581185
154Ravaldo18531905631100-1309461179
155mauricio17701745291067-14271201171
156habib che17861775661043-1326701167
157John Milne17601465891025-11801101137
158taffypunk117681805531035-1312441137
159Chris18771216951061-1558761134
160celticlori16371394731025-13032241114
161Wayne C1642171556915-1115361105
162Ian Cornwell1613185506922-938361097
163Amine Taibi1649158563928-1092581095
164Joe Chaplin1592176477939-1269901095
165JUICY JOCK17461195091118-19272261092
166Malrom17761655601051-1132301085
167Derbyram1558143513902-9941381080
168South London …1578126572880-9811281078
169ihopkins17021235601019-17861401069
170mark howard1579163508908-1289621059
171Levan Clarke1589156496937-1430901054
172Kevin Kinney16311432931195-13273301052
173Kazadp16941244971073-17841781047
174Gary Lamb1549157512880-1110481031
175Simon Swift1444148454842-19561321030
176pompeyfan2001479169462848-798561025
177sharon s1500884081004-18283481020
178Peter Punyer1474144475855-11861001007
179Hiep Diep Di1528156486886-1134521006
180Mark1415134403878-1286192997
181Luke Bailey1472144470858-120688990
182gary everitt1468170471827-7056987
183E Standeven1486144448894-138588968
184Graeme Crowther1433159468806-85220965
185FC K2DR2DS1377128407842-1208164955
186mr m smith1422134412876-1319140954
187SoccerMom1418129411878-1125150948
188john turner125799246912-2472404947
189george cotzias1371128438805-1233124946
190chris1395138420837-1433112946
191piechucker1493137478878-120654943
192mr p smith1362132406824-1381140942
193Richard Dyer1455127483845-143268932
194Twistedsparky1365146443776-98350931
195Carl Hudson1309117396796-1132178925
196miss lisa smith1366134405827-1302118925
197zombie boy1747416661040-3056136925
198Robert1491109513869-120284924
199vicquilyn sis…1335141339855-1562162924
200$$Matt Binding1440126441873-1380104923
201Aiden1371133466772-102154919
202Andy Chan1306128450728-103084918
203Craig1414113453848-1368118910
204JR NYC125293303856-1483328910
205Phil Bailey1356133454769-131456909
206Affo1453145445863-114920900
207richard sweat…1312153422737-70418899
208Melchester Ro…1440121478841-103754895
209(In Memory of…1308131401776-77196890
210petio_nz1412102487823-104792885
211wedgey wanderers1414139452823-83310879
212matt poll1236133409694-108564872
213Brian Whiteside1256134392730-84462856
214Dorvack1261120349792-1213136845
215Alice is Povi…1362102463797-130072841
216CFairhead1273107418748-92592831
217Bossman1267111338818-1005156827
218Basil Flush 1316118380818-132392826
219Barrie Bartle1235121410704-67744817
220dazzla1229109418702-127868813
221KP991272113402757-90864805
222graham1246125381740-95742798
223Slab1139111328700-1119134795
224john mcelrue1182116382684-85558788
225Andy Astle1165102374689-1061108788
226mark max harris1024138319567-41946779
227spawnygit1220101351768-1209124778
228numba11177108355714-119196775
229stangroom1106125379602-6548762
230Everton fc118449445690-2113166758
231DV82XL1126127325674-63842748
232stephen gale120176423702-124286737
233Slacker141201100383718-87652735
234Malc1081115354612-95632731
235Andy Nixon 108699326661-956102725
236Matt1014129188697-1051150725
237zoe t124533342870-2440282723
238Jerry Stangroom108295342645-119374701
239Mike Mooney106882326660-1232128700
240Rob Long1001107324570-71854699
241Irene104080296664-1103160696
242Ram Pants96876277615-1059190695
243Leeksy's…104593335617-91772686
244Anthony Bones…101188311612-779106681
245sergey931129273529-66216676
246Adam_Major199790286621-1142120676
247Ashley Weaver90086243571-933168669
248Dennis Roberts104690309647-80584663
249John H Milne103884358596-78652662
250Peter Whiteside103799339599-71924660