All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY388734110302516-494210443097
2Vassilis Adam…374142710052309-24814682754
3elizabeth thomas375541610852254-36653802713
4Ivaylo Binev383234610502436-38956162704
5Derek387940212662211-25811962668
6Stuart Burgess387936211952322-33653502631
7Keith379632812752193-30503542613
8BHA6438103349922484-42906102604
9KING382733011962301-43634062592
10PLAYBOY378734311962248-38063302555
11Steve Kilner378934913122128-28011922551
12jpm357540510392131-34152902544
13swsnds374834411732231-35763282533
14metalwarlord386339912642200-2508642525
15Bilcao373234912352148-32182382520
16Gary380136113262114-2336942503
17QUEEN375534411762235-39992922500
18LORD361034211362132-36563342496
19PATRICIA387931811552406-37523822491
20Timothy Cummins33983179282153-49436122491
21Glenn ⚽️363141211202099-22551302486
22PRINCESS368534911222214-37653142483
23Dave Dickinson381335811172338-39542922483
24Jimmy Sheridan371630412202192-29153322464
25mitch388729413992194-32411662447
26RamNZ368033111612188-39602922446
27Firesale FC32902149362140-41138662444
28Leo 364129212382111-35382902404
29Georgi364734511672135-28491922394
30Steven Atherton372324512972181-42003422374
31Chris359931712212061-24651942366
32Darren Le Gre…357333311392101-32022282366
33David Green358336710902126-23171522343
34Mike34633199682176-37263962321
35andrew363831112272100-32751562316
36Gareth Ensor333930410242011-28323442280
37Dan Tobin352936011352034-2239642279
38dinosao365232311442185-21331582271
39Dazza32952989252072-31934502269
40andrew hudson345833611681954-2776622238
41Edd Thomas341124110792091-35444302232
42peter cardno329636410371895-21171002229
43pete rohun336032110811958-25901802224
44DUCHESS328131410401927-33742422224
45Anthony Antoniou33152999872029-34273362220
46Robert Brazell341931310772029-29661982214
47swfox350733111432033-2971762212
48David Richardson337933110172031-23921862196
49Kassiopi 69ers34232189732232-33375682195
50Harry Richardson326436810121884-2060662182
51JOJOMEL324029910271914-32552562180
52dmc rams329831611591823-2028702177
53Stodo Bo31272809031944-31604302173
54Plaza Player26941825931919-404510322171
55JOJOMAM324229710231922-32612482162
56Ian McKay29693219491699-28702362148
57# Paul sutton ⚽31183399921787-19811342143
58steve w331228410311997-25202522135
59Dennis Daniel…304526210131770-27463302129
60Rachel32192499092061-36324502106
61Ted Melrose27641726421950-38639022060
62Shobolos320423211891783-34221622047
63Steve Gentle31372719641902-25362582035
64Carl Harris319726610401891-26141902028
65vakhos29122828961734-26342742016
66The Liquidator29593499111699-1667522010
67fred stevenson30942669081920-28362962002
68Matt Melrose27021965851921-37898141987
69kevin313726910671801-2178961970
70dave30522699531830-26862041964
71dade23091675081634-30389461955
72Fjellbagger300529210101703-2413601946
73ognyan28263299301567-1543281945
74Steve28972719421684-23981661921
75Amanda browning24832265661691-37396721916
76Chris Harris314522810841833-24311381906
77Tottenham29502938941763-24751301903
78Jake27832397781766-28804001895
79Jamie Strachan27412848951562-19281301877
80Cac Ko27103328761502-131901872
81faraz siddiqui295724910241684-2465941865
82Tonyusa27262689401518-21391161860
83Martin Long27682718801617-21721661859
84SA Jag27382869591493-1808321849
85Bayliss ⚽ 27092798781552-16511101825
86Jules27302648101656-22862141816
87Egg Chaser25552347721549-28303421816
88A Midnight Ra…23002236901387-29804521811
89Dean Powley27062129201574-30322521808
90Red Devil27162848641568-2029721788
91Grandad Bailey28792159161748-22062101771
92Cameronium26592948351530-1766501767
93Michael Anderson25942668081520-24231401746
94bristol city …26343047951535-2182341741
95Apothecary Villa26662258911550-19661741740
96bobbins21631194981546-35498841739
97William slack27072638381606-18901101737
98Gary Sutton27472329101605-21841301736
99Emma26282297361663-24693081731
100Peter Eggleston26652199071539-25331381702
101Gary Bonner25142857361493-16491081699
102Christine Byford25362548001482-17981181680
103Anwar Ibrahim24631917221550-31333721667
104robert stanton27371868861665-31232181662
105meashamfox26732089231542-18801141661
106Rob Lean24142637371414-17191261652
107Yazid Ikhwan …25181817401597-32923681651
108Ethan Ansell23441975301617-36045281649
109Simmo7425162348381444-2058981638
110Mike Fischer26001829091509-26671421597
111kevin kelly21772114421524-31985181593
112FC Zlak Zabbath23772387921347-1924841590
113Robert Brunton23972417281428-22281221573
114chris p21612743651522-20203741561
115David Billows24702167941460-21881161558
116Darv23212327591330-1689801535
117Darren Cassidy23722157881369-1887961529
118Alan Harvey23791848611334-19021001513
119Miran Vuk23122138201279-1969521511
120CarlosTevez22152417071267-1364481478
121andrew Moreton21942207451229-1322581463
122stephen seers21022566451201-1796501463
123Husam Abu-Osh…22322076651360-19731741460
124Dave Hurst22241997001325-21751601457
125George Waddell22341867371311-20931601455
126Conehead21712296971245-1437601444
127David Burdon20062286501128-1556961430
128Fletcher20632186511194-16371221427
129toyota21272166341277-16091281410
130Mark21421536621327-27292861407
131WalkingDownTh…21762046851287-1756761373
132Jim Brent20452166151214-13401081371
133Peter in Iowa19662055771184-16451701362
134Barry Carter20772206051252-1947941359
135Tappy20561946941168-1398821358
136trace21211556481318-20152421355
137flemishbond19791626151202-22172381339
138Alex Stewart21232016691253-1454661338
139Phil Barron20371916911155-1538701334
140IOW Hammer20111906181203-17611441332
141Fpuppys21091756481286-18421581331
142Chloe Young20881996441245-1397841325
143John Dunlop19841816291174-20921201292
144thorpedo18572036081046-1120601277
145Sameer Sayed1658993411218-26386261264
146DCFC201619041806361088-1544861262
147Hans Sander19071874281292-20372721261
148cocos locos (…20091756641170-1559541243
149Martin Witney18421965591087-1691941241
150Chris20431307601153-1712841234
151Ravi19391866291124-1265461233
152Jon18301915961043-1486621231
153Wally18091516391019-18211281220
154Amine Taibi18201776181025-1190681217
155mauricio17861765351075-14361201183
156Ravaldo18531905631100-1309461179
157habib che17861775661043-1326701167
158Derbyram1701150554997-11461581162
159mark howard1728179552997-1397721161
160Simon Swift1603168497938-21521481149
161John Milne17601465891025-11801101137
162taffypunk117681805531035-1312441137
163JUICY JOCK18091225301157-20082401136
164pompeyfan2001652183521948-950561126
165Peter Punyer1641155537949-13281141116
166celticlori16371394731025-13032241114
167Wayne C1642171556915-1115361105
168mr m smith1574155464955-14351701099
169Ian Cornwell1613185506922-938361097
170gary everitt1641185534922-81961095
171Joe Chaplin1592176477939-1269901095
172Malrom17761655601051-1132301085
173sharon s1576944301052-19183721084
174South London …1578126572880-9811281078
175ihopkins17021235601019-17861401069
176E Standeven1641156498987-15111001066
177Robert1664125578961-13381101063
178Levan Clarke1589156496937-1430901054
179Twistedsparky1537163495879-1195681052
180Kevin Kinney16311432931195-13273301052
181chris1568153461954-16291301050
182Graeme Crowther1591168521902-1005241049
183mr p smith1525145452928-15551621049
184Kazadp16941244971073-17841781047
185JR NYC1419104353962-16673721037
186Gary Lamb1549157512880-1110481031
187Luke Bailey1527150493884-1264881031
188miss lisa smith1506149444913-14561381029
189Richard Dyer1619139537943-1643741028
190Craig1587125515947-15561321022
191Aiden1544147525872-1153541020
192Affo1626164499963-1269221013
193Phil Bailey1524146512866-1523601010
194Hiep Diep Di1528156486886-1134521006
195petio_nz1583120543920-1158981001
196Melchester Ro…1613134537942-119760999
197wedgey wanderers1586160507919-95110997
198Mark1415134403878-1286192997
199Carl Hudson1449122441886-1304188995
200vicquilyn sis…1395151351893-1591170974
201Brian Whiteside1427154447826-94664973
202FC K2DR2DS1377128407842-1208164955
203john turner1273100249924-2502406955
204richard sweat…1399158453788-75822949
205SoccerMom1418129411878-1125150948
206george cotzias1371128438805-1233124946
207piechucker1493137478878-120654943
208CFairhead1446119481846-1093100938
209zombie boy1778416771060-3122136936
210Alice is Povi…1492114507871-138080929
211$$Matt Binding1440126441873-1380104923
212Andy Chan1306128450728-103084918
213Dorvack1352126382844-1305158918
214graham1404138435831-111650899
215(In Memory of…1308131401776-77196890
216spawnygit1375112395868-1387150881
217KP991375124437814-101268877
218matt poll1236133409694-108564872
219Basil Flush 1377125396856-137294865
220stephen gale137294475803-1378102859
221Slacker141361119430812-97866853
222Andy Nixon 1258113384761-1148114837
223Bossman1267111338818-1005156827
224DV82XL1225138356731-72550820
225Barrie Bartle1235121410704-67744817
226dazzla1229109418702-127868813
227Everton fc123654463719-2194174799
228me1128121348659-71484795
229Slab1139111328700-1119134795
230john mcelrue1182116382684-85558788
231Andy Astle1165102374689-1061108788
232zoe t132635369922-2608306780
233mark max harris1024138319567-41946779
234numba11177108355714-119196775
235sergey1073143320610-79918767
236stangroom1106125379602-6548762
237Leeksy's…1160103369688-103082760
238Peter Whiteside1190111382697-81926741
239Damian1076121304651-93970737
240Steve Jones107895378605-122570733
241Malc1081115354612-95632731
242Nigel George1048105342601-106670727
243Matt1014129188697-1051150725
244Darren Haynes103984337618-1156122711
245Lewis Austin109560401634-1188130711
246rob smith1092101338653-98668709
247Rosario Verano100883290635-1323164703
248Jerry Stangroom108295342645-119374701
249Mike Mooney106882326660-1232128700
250Rob Long1001107324570-71854699