All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY32672928892086-40498522617
2Vassilis Adam…31253688841873-19033562344
3elizabeth thomas31963539151928-30903142288
4Derek325933810691852-21221722255
5Ivaylo Binev32122878712054-33505122244
6Stuart Burgess325931010191930-27002762225
7Keith322526910871869-26083142208
8KING320728910101908-35773282205
9BHA6431922778332082-36435342198
10jpm30823588861838-29082362196
11PLAYBOY316829810221848-29972762192
12swsnds324429310221929-29962542155
13Steve Kilner319529011011804-22251602131
14Glenn ⚽️30943469821766-19071042124
15metalwarlord324433810541852-2029562124
16Bilcao312228710421793-26832082111
17David Green31763339821861-20041282109
18PATRICIA32592709722017-30033242106
19LORD30022889601754-30042822106
20QUEEN31362949961846-31702262104
21Gary319629811101788-1982882092
22Jimmy Sheridan311726710191831-22222642084
23Dave Dickinson31932919531949-33652522078
24PRINCESS30672939481826-30772382065
25Tim Cummins28982607911847-42724862057
26RamNZ30992619981840-34802562037
27Leo 303224610351751-29532582031
28Dennis Daniel…28982499711678-25983122030
29mitch326723311751859-27111442018
30The Liquidator29593499111699-1667522010
31Georgi30692869861797-23971622006
32Steven Atherton311520410961815-34562841992
33andrew311126610421803-27081401980
34kevin313426910651800-2176961968
35Chris298526510121708-19991561963
36Firesale FC26861837821721-32886261957
37dinosao30392849581797-16261461956
38Darren Le Gre…29672729481747-25641881952
39Mike28792688051806-30723401949
40Robert Brazell30352769521807-26251561936
41Harry Richardson28563258961635-1754581929
42Edd Thomas30002049361860-31623721920
43David Richardson29262908771759-20741681915
44Dan Tobin29892999581732-1882561911
45pete rohun28192779091633-21231541894
46Gareth Ensor27382678561615-20412341891
47Jamie Strachan27412848951562-19281301877
48swfox29412849641693-2369561872
49peter cardno26933118501532-1655861869
50Kassiopi 69ers28701908171863-27284641851
51andrew hudson28592749651620-2292581845
52DUCHESS26722598601553-27861961833
53Carl Harris28872399361712-23081681821
54JOJOMAM26442618371546-25542001820
55Ian McKay25212788241419-23631601818
56Jules27302648101656-22862141816
57Dazza26752337711671-24823421812
58A Midnight Ra…23002236901387-29804521811
59Anthony Antoniou27022438021657-27932761807
60dmc rams27112619611489-1595601804
61Jake26482257371686-27333681780
62JOJOMEL26552378701548-27001981779
63# Paul sutton ⚽25482858101453-14861081773
64Rachel27822137801789-30723341753
65Emma26282297361663-24693081731
66Cameronium25972898111497-1690501728
67Stodo Bo25332267121595-25223301720
68steve w26932298371627-19701921716
69Peter Eggleston26622199051538-25281381700
70Steve Gentle25332218091503-19082041676
71Plaza Player20841404621482-31077901672
72robert stanton27371868861665-31232181662
73Shobolos26211809881453-28081301658
74Rob Lean24142637371414-17191261652
75Cac Ko24142907791345-120401649
76faraz siddiqui26062209041482-2141801644
77Simmo7425162348381444-2058981638
78Ted Melrose21461325221492-30207201638
79Chris Harris26811989161567-20401101620
80fred stevenson25212257261570-21642161617
81vakhos22932236981372-22142501617
82Amanda browning21841884901506-33565481602
83FC Zlak Zabbath23772387921347-1924841590
84Anwar Ibrahim23181826881448-26663521586
85dave24452237551467-20521481572
86Yazid Ikhwan …23611747041483-27193361562
87Fjellbagger23852348051346-1876521559
88David Billows24702167941460-21881161558
89ognyan22532627381253-1232261550
90Tottenham23892327321425-20181081536
91Steve22822237491310-17641161534
92Miran Vuk23122138201279-1969521511
93Matt Melrose20831374501496-30116381499
94stephen seers21022566451201-1796501463
95Dean Powley21141757221217-23232061453
96Tonyusa21092127301167-1602821448
97Martin Long21542126781264-16321341448
98dade16911233821186-22706961447
99Bayliss ⚽ 21302197011210-1255881446
100Grandad Bailey23541687421444-17021821428
101Dave Hurst21761946861296-21281541422
102SA Jag21402197421179-1380221421
103chris p19582443421372-18483281402
104Ethan Ansell19951644831348-29974241399
105Egg Chaser19661805841202-21872721396
106Apothecary Villa21141777001237-15401461377
107Gary Sutton21311857131233-16731061374
108WalkingDownTh…21762046851287-1756761373
109Darv20512086721171-1468761372
110Jim Brent20452166151214-13401081371
111Christine Byford20882136371238-1497941370
112Mark20801476441289-26732841369
113meashamfox21701767361258-14381001364
114Barry Carter20772206051252-1947941359
115Tappy20561946941168-1398821358
116Red Devil21052056791221-1551601354
117Michael Anderson20352006431192-1863941337
118bristol city …20382346091195-1737221333
119Fpuppys21061756481283-18331581331
120trace20621506281284-19692341312
121William slack21031966351272-1462841307
122Gary Bonner19822185641200-1333881306
123Alan Harvey20551587381159-1637881300
124Mike Fischer21431507311262-21541121293
125John Dunlop19841816291174-20921201292
126Sameer Sayed1658993411218-26386261264
127DCFC201619041806361088-1544861262
128Robert Brunton19341925821160-1763981256
129Hans Sander18951874231285-20142701254
130Martin Witney18421965591087-1691941241
131bobbins1548853551108-24746261236
132Ravi19391866291124-1265461233
133Jon18151915931031-1460621228
134Wally18091516391019-18211281220
135Darren Cassidy18521606291063-1416781187
136Ravaldo18531905631100-1309461179
137habib che17861775661043-1326701167
138kevin kelly15751523451078-22233381139
139John Milne17601465891025-11801101137
140taffypunk117681805531035-1312441137
141celticlori16371394731025-13032241114
142Wayne1642171556915-1115361105
143Ian Cornwell1613185506922-938361097
144Joe Chaplin1592176477939-1269901095
145Malrom17761655601051-1132301085
146Fletcher1564172477915-1171741067
147South London …1554124566864-9701241062
148Conehead1579167512900-1024481061
149Husam Abu-Osh…1613153478982-13601241061
150toyota1559162463934-11221101059
151CarlosTevez1595169517909-935341058
152Chloe Young1618160508950-971701058
153Levan Clarke1589156496937-1430901054
154Kevin Kinney16311432931195-13273301052
155Peter in Iowa1502161430911-12481381051
156andrew Moreton1597155537905-917381040
157Gary Lamb1549157512880-1110481031
158George Waddell1614122543949-15701181027
159ihopkins1622117528977-16881301009
160Hiep Diep Di1528156486886-1134521006
161Mark1415134403878-1286192997
162David Burdon1389156453780-103266987
163JUICY JOCK16241074631054-1839202986
164Ian Spitfire1495159484852-85324985
165FC K2DR2DS1377128407842-1208164955
166Phil Barron1442138485819-105752951
167cocos locos (…1553136500917-114442950
168SoccerMom1418129411878-1125150948
169george cotzias1371128438805-1233124946
170Alex Stewart1512134497881-100044943
171piechucker1493137478878-120654943
172mauricio1404139421844-111298936
173Kazadp1477113431933-1519162932
174thorpedo1359146437776-78748923
175$$Matt Binding1440126441873-1380104923
176Andy Chan1306128450728-103084918
177IOW Hammer1393125453815-116388916
178zombie boy1683406421001-2929132894
179(In Memory of…1308131401776-77196890
180Phil Wise136299445818-1543148890
181matt poll1236133409694-108564872
182Derbyram1196116390690-708114852
183Chris143790528819-119554852
184vicquilyn sis…1218129310779-1415146843
185Luke Bailey1225124390711-99576838
186john turner108184220777-2182356828
187Bossman1267111338818-1005156827
188Barrie Bartle1235121410704-67744817
189mark howard1224126393705-95942813
190dazzla1229109418702-127868813
191sharon s126371336856-1571254803
192Slab1139111328700-1119134795
193john mcelrue1182116382684-85558788
194Andy Astle1165102374689-1061108788
195mark max harris1024138319567-41946779
196Amine Taibi1220106414700-80134766
197stangroom1106125379602-6548762
198Basil Flush 1221107352762-124582755
199numba11118105338675-111594747
200Malc1081115354612-95632731
201Matt1014129188697-1051150725
202pompeyfan2001033120315598-48140715
203Simon Swift101199323589-143184704
204Peter Punyer103998335606-75474703
205Jerry Stangroom108295342645-119374701
206Mike Mooney106882326660-1232128700
207Rob Long1001107324570-71854699
208mr p smith982101299582-95594696
209Irene104080296664-1103160696
210Ram Pants96876277615-1059190695
211Anthony Bones…101188311612-779106681
212gary everitt1021116323582-4966677
213chris99698317581-96466677
214E Standeven1039100313626-97064677
215Ashley Weaver90086243571-933168669
216Graeme Crowther995111323561-56512668
217Dennis Roberts104690309647-80584663
218John H Milne103884358596-78652662
219Everton fc101641389586-1778138650
220zoe t113131306794-2210250649
221richard sweat…945108312525-51210646
222PossibilityZero84356210577-1311266644
223miss lisa smith99296287609-92966641
224marcindudi94097309534-72738638
225Robert104571363611-79760636
226Owen Meaney94192307542-74848631
227mr m smith100494281629-87968631
228Craig99575317603-96686628
229Richard Dyer100882329597-98452627
230Dorvack92990264575-86492626
231Affo1011100309602-85316625
232poq96280267615-1117118625
233Melchester Ro…100682342582-70436624
234Carl Hudson92175274572-806120619
235Phil Bailey91893309516-85730618
236Graeme MacPhee105377346630-82440617
237Adam_Major189880267551-1005108615
238DV82XL915104266545-46732610
239wedgey wanderers97694315567-53410607
240James Brent99579315601-72650602
241Twistedsparky92096288536-63324600
242Luis Calhas90588280537-75356600
243Poving the way99273328591-98048595
244TzoTzoS97272233667-716142591
245petio_nz98858343587-79174591
246same same93674296566-73068586
247Aiden Thomas 92480302542-75944586
248Poker ur mum 86476241547-780116585
249Adam & Po…83968239532-826134577
250Malcolm Garrett85476304474-68942574