2018/2019 Saisonssieger

Laden von Daten Laden von Daten

PosBenutzerSpSUNDiffBPkt
1ABCDADDY55562144349-621146476
2dade55240113399-736224457
3LORD55565183307-39578456
4Firesale FC55031144375-670206443
5Derek55569181305-21044432
6stephen seers55480167307-37720427
7David Burdon55169177305-41540424
8PLAYBOY55551207297-43964424
9kevin kelly55544130381-1027156418
10KING55542213300-52570409
11elizabeth thomas55160158333-50970408
12Paul sutton55570173312-25324407
13bobbins55228115409-839206405
14Bayliss ⚽ 55568186301-16914404
15QUEEN55557195303-38838404
16PRINCESS55550200305-45354404
17Keith55254173325-41268403
18Jake55162137352-52180403
19Dean Powley55150201300-52252403
20JOJOMAM54757181309-43750402
21DUCHESS55557187311-49844402
22Kevin Kinney5546894392-597104402
23Derbyram52958175296-20852401
24Dave Dickinson55567153335-40444398
25DV82XL55469166319-18524397
26metalwarlord55571170314-26314397
27Ian Spitfire54368186289-1846396
28Vassilis Adam…49657143296-28482396
29Ted Melrose54636124386-855164396
30Steve Kilner55561187307-33524394
31JOJOMEL54755191301-46438394
32Leverpool53748170319-55780394
33Anthony Antoniou55557147351-58376394
34Matt Melrose54634100412-957192394
35pompeyfan20054369162312-16424393
36peter cardno55363180310-26224393
37Dasherman55352183318-37454393
38Conehead54860190298-28822392
39thorpedo53965174300-23722391
40Peter in Iowa55163166322-35236391
41Leo 55451188315-48650391
42CarlosTevez55564182309-27816390
43David Green52467174283-18814389
44Ram Pants52838171319-530104389
45Egg Chaser53551168316-54068389
46Rob Lean51966154299-29736388
47pete rohun53458178298-35536388
48Steve55151197303-40836386
49Darren Le Gre…54055181304-47240386
50toyota53563162310-30034385
51BHA6455550144361-54488382
52Tim Cummins54345153345-87794382
53Peter Punyer54851184313-36644381
54Tonyusa55458193303-36714381
55Michael Anderson52462171291-37324381
56ognyan53267174291-1914379
57Husam Abu-Osh…55556167332-35444379
58Phil Wise55547174334-49864379
59Yazid Ikhwan …52445166313-58378379
60Graeme Crowther51667167282-15510378
61Martin Long55450190314-36338378
62Steve Gentle54349175319-38156378
63Jimmy Sheridan55148184319-33748376
64Rob53762175300-26214375
65Dennis Daniel…49845176277-39164375
66Peter Eggleston55350192311-42432374
67Darren Cassidy52955178296-22930373
68Amine Taibi54450202292-23320372
69Cameronium53563171301-24712372
70andrew Moreton55253199300-24814372
71fred stevenson54251173318-36546372
72chaos347753140284-33172371
73swsnds55155178318-44428371
74vakhos54562184299-1930370
75Chloe Young51957171291-28328370
76Wayne55555193307-34712370
77dinosao55555182318-15122369
78Ivaylo Binev55543163349-52976368
79Anwar Ibrahim51844166308-57370368
80gary everitt53163175293-1562366
81South London …51749181287-17738366
82Gary54156186299-18110364
83Harry Richardson51663163290-23412364
84Darv54361169313-27312364
85miss lisa smith53256160316-46636364
86celticlori54148157336-25962363
87Paul buckley50460144300-26738362
88Jules54254164324-32336362
89Dazza54839165344-54880362
90JackBhoy55554195306-3634361
91Bilcao54353176314-48826361
92kevin55550196309-21214360
93Fletcher51755175287-25520360
94Apothecary Villa54442194308-33540360
95George Waddell55545201309-43724360
96dmc rams55541224290-28012359
97Jamie Strachan54957174318-37214359
98marsattacker53146180305-44040358
99richard sweat…51658175283-2468357
100Owen Meaney51455170289-34022357
101Adal50748187272-40426357
102andrew54248189305-41424357
103E Standeven54948181320-59532357
104Malcolm Garrett53151179301-34324356
105mr p smith53952165322-51934355
106Gary Sutton55550176329-30428354
107Richard Dyer53050170310-46334354
108RamNZ54045175320-52944354
109PATRICIA55540184331-57350354
110SA Jag54848203297-2866353
111Gareth Ensor55053174323-29820353
112dave54249172321-39234353
113FC Zlak Zabbath55551182322-44518353
114Craig52746161320-45754353
115Ale Ferron51554147314-46544353
116jpm51751160306-53940353
117Ian McKay49947174278-55938353
118Stuart Burgess55536177342-67868353
119mauricio54255161326-38126352
120papa hammer52250171301-36630351
121$ Matt Binding55151160340-43438351
122Mark53137168326-68072351
123David Richardson53950170319-26430350
124Red Devil53453171310-34120350
125swfox54249195298-3538350
126Edd Thomas51137161313-42378350
127Robert Brazell48653152281-26938349
128robert stanton55143170338-50150349
129Masterbezerk54634177335-67470349
130Georgi53951181307-35414348
131Pieetro49343147303-43872348
132Stodo Bo54047152341-43354347
133Joe Chaplin50557155293-36320346
134Affo55556164335-43314346
135Mike49746146305-52762346
136Glenn51656165295-22712345
137Jon45561149245-23912344
138Barrie Bartle51048179283-16120343
139Steven Atherton54645188313-45420343
140Fpuppys54246158338-42146342
141BrianB49051156283-19732341
142Grandad Bailey54345170328-35836341
143Gaza55145184322-40622341
144mark howard51749174294-31218339
145John H Milne52939194296-35428339
146ihopkins53938186315-45038338
147Melchester Ro…52942193294-28918337
148petio_nz53134186311-34348336
149andrew hudson53548182305-41910336
150mitch55538197320-35224335
151chris53143180308-54426335
152taffypunk152249173300-34214334
153wedgey wanderers51353166294-1628333
154Gary Bonner50455156293-27612333
155mr m smith53849164325-45022333
156James Brent52641183302-32126332
157Rachel48543139303-48964332
158meashamfox51748167302-25420331
159Alex Stewart52548171306-29916331
160bristol city …52356155312-4378331
161Robert55534200321-41728330
162Simon Swift48041163276-67644330
163steve w54637172337-41246329
164William slack52251161310-22014328
165Christine Byford46648154264-27330328
166Carl Hudson50337156310-43060327
167Hans Sander44646121279-49368327
168Shobolos54840197311-5838325
169robert heritage52848157323-32822323
170The Liquidator49755147295-18510322
171John Milne51344166303-27524322
172Phil Bailey45148156247-36820320
173Robert Brunton47054142274-37116320
174Emma48043128309-44262319
175trace52734156337-43060318
176Tappy46845157266-26324316
177Tottenham48939173277-30026316
178TzoTzoS51843111364-35176316
179Miran Vuk50943179287-3968316
180spirit of bos…52544164317-40620316
181Simo 46043157260-39726312
182David Burnett46446165253-2718311
183Twistedsparky44450145249-28616311
184Kassiopi 69ers48834141313-37466309
185Chris54427210307-45616307
186Dan Tobin48944161284-2478301
187marcindudi43348139246-27018301
188faraz siddiqui51138181292-4044299
189Slacker1450938164307-38320298
190Deeko Reid45144161246-2114297
191Tsakalaki41643128245-30640297
192spawnygit47442138294-37530294
193Carl Harris42037152231-26630293
194chris p4034867288-42678289
195Poving the way51229174309-48928289
196Alan Harvey47636165275-35412285
197Amanda browning4363284320-782102282
198makis_lagonisi39243119230-26332280
199john turner3732683264-800118279
200FC K2DR2DS41038110262-35054278
201Aiden Thomas 44637151258-36914276
202Brian Whiteside37645113218-19226274
203Simmo7445638148270-42112274
204Cac Ko37445130199-1180265
205Chris39435135224-11724264
206graham41633145238-28818262
207vicquilyn sis…3443998207-38736251
208Ethan Ansell3802189270-81796248
209CFairhead35327131195-25628240
210Luke Bailey34834110204-25626238
211kevin31023130157-26138237
212Plaza Player3121576221-438116237
213Lester Drake31033109168-21126234
214Everton fc33913141185-59554234
215Mike Fischer42223146253-37714229
216DoctorWho1036929109231-35430226
217Anze34830108210-41620218
218Chris Harris35832118208-2022216
219ADoyle35530107218-15116213
220Wayne35924105230-50336213
221Leeksy's…2853486165-20322210
222Basil Flush 32827111190-30018210
223April Holling…3182289207-21254209
224Wally33627122187-2396209
225Alex 3073385189-24124208
226Poker ur mum 3052584196-31846205
227sharon s3911986286-56160203
228Ron31225108179-23516199
229On me head son2862789170-28826196
230KP9933426109199-2268195
231David Billows2983483181-23310195
232David Palmer3122699187-22616193
233JUICY JOCK3281792219-40248191
234zoe t3995104290-80272191
235prestonexile2763181164-19016190
236Babakoto 31423101190-29720190
237zombie boy3099130170-41132189
238Peter Whiteside3083089189-1618187
239Dimitris Kara…2622079163-29442181
240JR ONE3151381221-46260180
241habib che2692775167-18520176
242Amy Sutton2553079146-562171
243stephen gale2651795153-28822168
244Ravi2812386172-2166161
245ned pokey2352265148-27030161
246John Paul Lamb2402468148-27220160
247Fjellbagger2452482139-1544158
248Mitko2061880108-19324158
249Pepa Grundy2382273143-14918157
250Gary Tunstill2741693165-13914155