2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1dade55738142377-824258514
2Ted Melrose55634167355-843224493
3bobbins53136136359-807244488
4A Midnight Ra…55352160341-722150466
5ABCDADDY55646148362-794180466
6Plaza Player52042110368-783228464
7Sameer Sayed54640108398-846230458
8BHA6455432146376-899192434
9Vassilis Adam…53563146326-34088423
10Husam Abu-Osh…55765168324-51450413
11Dazza55758169330-51268411
12KING55657163336-70472406
13Bilcao54555183307-43152400
14jpm54763153331-53854396
15swsnds55355170328-48060395
16Ethan Ansell50048109343-789142395
17Ivaylo Binev55654150352-64382394
18elizabeth thomas55163170318-44134393
19stangroom55366185302-3168391
20steve w55661165330-40240388
21Joe Chaplin53461165308-41338386
22Jimmy Sheridan54345189309-46562386
23Derek55761178318-34624385
24Jake55246152354-62194384
25trace55546171338-64374383
26Mark55737163357-825108382
27PATRICIA55649186321-38348381
28shaun55758172327-43734380
29Keith55549191315-45742380
30PLAYBOY55654159343-58456377
31DUCHESS55656174326-58534376
32Barrie Bartle55159174318-33624375
33Nathan Dealey54161171309-34520374
34David Richardson54562156327-37532374
35Flaming Moes55057178315-41624373
36Jamie Strachan53555171309-35636372
37Jules53557147331-45054372
38Stodo Bo51849143326-48782372
39Kevin Kinney5335292389-541124372
40dmc rams55656189311-34314371
41Paul sutton55558173324-35024371
42Red Devil54962167320-29416369
43pete rohun54053170317-41640369
44Dave Hurst55250179323-56940369
45JOJOMAM55553166336-61544369
46Anthony Antoniou54948156345-65968368
47Ruth55248156348-71368368
48ognyan55760179318-3488367
49Martin Long55552176327-40234366
50Robert Brunton55153167331-52140366
51PRINCESS55654158344-56046366
52Firesale FC54835159354-827102366
53Ian McKay51458159297-50132365
54The Liquidator54365163315-2676364
55Gary Sutton54743195309-48740364
56celticlori54140152349-55992364
57Chris54658167321-32022363
58$ Matt Bindin…55651182323-50128363
59Paolo53641166329-54874363
60Bayliss ⚽ 54153185303-30518362
61George Waddell55733189335-69674362
62kevin55555186314-35310361
63toyota55449168337-41146361
64Richard Bihun54359132352-56352361
65Darv51956164299-38128360
66LORD55645179332-57646360
67Matt Melrose55639149368-78594360
68Apothecary Villa55648165343-42550359
69Steve Kilner54449186309-46226359
70Glenn55163157331-32112358
71stephen seers54660168318-47510358
72Dasherman54555155335-54638358
73Egg Chaser54439167338-63874358
74andrew Moreton55654185317-34410357
75Robert Brazell52356161306-41228357
76Steven Atherton53939184316-51556357
77Wally54149192300-52818357
78Stuart Burgess55643160353-63568357
79kevin kelly53041148341-72986357
80mitch55640208308-58528356
81Tim Cummins47645125306-70796356
82Cameronium55058169323-38912355
83Shobolos51247184281-45530355
84Dean Powley54146175320-59842355
85Jerry Stangroom53150162319-54942354
86RamNZ53247163322-66050354
87Chris Fennessy54349172322-56634353
88South London …51842188288-32138352
89peter cardno54755175317-33912352
90Leo 53440182312-58050352
91Adal53252166314-36428350
92Simmo7449857155286-40524350
93Peter in Iowa48453131300-48060350
94Peter Eggleston55447181326-53728350
95Dan Tobin52166133322-34418349
96William slack55548177330-42728349
97dave52049160311-44542349
98Gary Bonner53852160326-39332348
99Tonyusa53351172310-45822347
100Dave Dickinson55650149357-65048347
101Amanda browning48137106338-778130347
102Luke Bailey52256150316-36428346
103Fpuppys53744168325-48146346
104fred stevenson55348152353-62050346
105john turner4073975293-789154346
106Iain Westfall52938185306-56046345
107meashamfox54340193310-44930343
108Rob Lean53552157326-49130343
109SA Jag54751183313-4156342
110CarlosTevez55152177322-3388341
111JOJOMEL55446171337-60832341
112metalwarlord55751175331-36512340
113Alan Harvey52941189299-48028340
114Alex Stewart53550169316-36120339
115Steve Gentle54239176327-49646339
116WalkingDownTh…53754156327-40120338
117Max Broughton55148162341-55532338
118marcindudi50649170287-45720337
119Ravaldo54354164325-38110336
120Darren Le Gre…51453147314-42130336
121swfox53948176315-45916336
122Gareth Ensor51052163295-32216335
123Wayne55451176327-3696335
124David Billows54336193314-56534335
125ihopkins55740173344-64242335
126Georgi54142174325-44334334
127chris p4515767327-46396334
128Ken Dealey51947162310-40230333
129andrew hudson55545184326-45114333
130Matthew McBride55237172343-62850333
131Ravi51149168294-35216331
132Edd Thomas52643172311-46730331
133Chris Osborne52740181306-47930331
134QUEEN55541170344-67738331
135Phil Barron51348166299-45220330
136Josh Dealey55443180331-44520329
137Tim Nichols51956152311-3418328
138papa hammer47044154272-39042328
139dinosao55645155356-40538328
140Gary52047182291-2874327
141Chloe Young50750152305-28424326
142jccg8348147157277-34928326
143Harry Richardson53654159323-3174325
144Dennis Daniel…43737143257-37370324
145John H Milne50945164300-43224323
146FC Zlak Zabbath50247155300-42626322
147faraz siddiqui51543175297-42918322
148David Green54646143357-52736317
149Christine Byford47651138287-35024315
150BERRARDI (2R&…48333163287-38252314
151Conehead54144172325-41410314
152Emma48638146302-44854314
153Rachel48143141297-49444314
154bristol city …52249163310-5194314
155andrew50937174298-53726311
156Dennis Roberts52335155333-44850310
157John Milne50934175300-48332309
158robert stanton55238161353-63834309
159Chris Campbell50122144335-74298308
160Kassiopi 69ers45732127298-51584307
161Macca's …51246153313-44614305
162Michael Anderson51542159314-51020305
163Anwar Ibrahim45827142289-60882305
164Jim Brent49440157297-34026303
165Yazid Ikhwan …45730143284-58470303
166Tappy48341167275-34712302
167sharon s45830144284-47368302
168Mike46440124300-53658302
169Ian Spitfire46342159262-29314299
170habib che52047149324-4218298
171Chris Harris51231180301-33724297
172James Bignall44841135272-38838296
173Miran Vuk46336176251-38510294
174Chris44034156250-32532290
175Hans Sander44243103296-47658290
176taffypunk150843151314-3926286
177thorpedo38945137207-21612284
178Ron46837160271-44712283
179Tottenham47841136301-50224283
180cocos locos (…48939151299-43214282
181mauricio40839116253-33340273
182poq41039106265-43750273
183Jon43442138254-3728272
184FC K2DR2DS44932132285-46644272
185KP9940339132232-28322271
186Luis Calhas40942116251-34428270
187Carl Harris51028154328-52832270
188zoe t44517119309-872100270
189vicquilyn sis…3644087237-39962269
190Darren Cassidy41234136242-35426264
191Mike Fischer40230146226-49126262
192Sahan38524111250-43170253
193Simon34626107213-36464249
194John Dunlop38936115238-42224247
195Grandad Bailey42318145260-31646245
196paul58hornet35936102221-28632242
197SaSpur182334741106200-19412241
198Shay Whelan42729139259-33012238
199Mick hughes37121127223-51046236
200David Burdon34932120197-24712228
201Eddie donnelly33734102201-28924228
202Emma Harris3303392205-31134225
203Barry Carter3163397186-33320216
204PoriruaSpurs3123191190-26930214
205Ryan Lucas32927107195-31226214
206Malrom35433101220-27012212
207Derbyram2673379155-14732210
208Alan Thompson2902995166-30028210
209spirit of bos…39122124245-39420210
210Basil Flush 3343289213-34724209
211Poker ur mum 3143095189-32122207
212Hiep Diep Di36029106225-29612205
213Everton fc36813132223-62734205
214GREASED WEASEL31719114184-49332203
215JUICY JOCK36625102239-41724201
216Steve2763374169-15220193
217Slab2952577193-25436188
218Martin Witney2632780156-27022183
219Nigel Harris3242382219-36230181
220mark harkonen2902395172-20616180
221Paul Stowe37417109248-36118178
222On me head son2691782170-34136169
223zombie boy3462135209-68922163
224mark howard2302767136-2028156
225Rich Llewellyn2142660128-1594142
226Olugbenga Ape…2202071129-1172133
227Len Shackleton1751839118-19536129
228amine Taibi2231864141-24010128
229Zizenis142194479-12326127
230Fletcher157223897-13420124
231Levan Clarke2141562137-21616123
232ashley townsend170195398-11612122
233Craig Walker1792052107-946118
234Mark Alley1681156101-20720109
235Cac Ko154263098-720108
236Akoya Akoyari…155194195-1002100
237Matthew D…134163979-1001299
238ay-ranking154144694-1671098
239Bossman122123575-931687
240Scott1801249119-164287
241Ned hunneman116122876-1162084
242Alistair Paton152104597-150479
243paul singh117103176-1571879
244crackers1120123672-94072
245Miami Star10863864-1301470
246Richard105103461-84266
247przemekonly111103071-106666
248Nathan10343366-1381459
249Matthew Cropley8162748-1051055
250brett5881832-591254