2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1dade39429101264-563194382
2Ted Melrose39427120247-557178379
3bobbins3692898243-526186368
4Plaza Player3603477249-479176355
5A Midnight Ra…39039110241-481120347
6BHA643912799265-608164344
7Sameer Sayed3843078276-543174342
8ABCDADDY39331107255-520130330
9Andy Jarosz3723882252-356132328
10Ethan Ansell3763881257-576112307
11Vassilis Adam…3724696230-24666300
12KING39346104243-48958300
13Husam Abu-Osh…39449115230-34836298
14trace39437122235-42764297
15Dazza39441116237-35754293
16Keith Thomas39439133222-32036286
17Mark39428114252-57988286
18Bilcao38341119223-26642284
19Tim Cummins3583694228-50782284
20jpm38546107232-38536281
21DUCHESS39444117233-38430279
22elizabeth thomas39045117228-27926278
23Jake39435107252-37666278
24Ivaylo Binev3934395255-43154278
25Joe Chaplin38845114229-29828277
26PLAYBOY39440111243-38446277
27JOJOMAM39341114238-40940277
28Barrie Bartle39244124224-25420276
29swsnds39439115240-35644276
30john turner3143257225-589122275
31stangroom39347126220-2056273
32Jimmy Sheridan38132122227-30954272
33Paolo38432120232-37956272
34Dennis Daniel…35931115213-31362270
35Steve Kilner39338134221-34222270
36Egg Chaser39432114248-44960270
37Firesale FC38528116241-55070270
38Derek39444121229-23616269
39Stodo Bo36834105229-32962269
40Jerry Stangroom38444101239-38536269
41Apothecary Villa39438112244-27142268
42Adal38441120223-23924267
43steve w39344112237-29022266
44Robert Brunton39138118235-38734266
45Kevin Kinney3804066274-41480266
46Red Devil39047111232-17712264
47celticlori37930102247-40372264
48Martin Long39439120235-27826263
49Matthew McBride39433122239-40142263
50PATRICIA39433131230-26532262
51Max Broughton39238116238-43532262
52ognyan39447114233-2376261
53shaun39441112241-33426261
54Jamie Strachan37438114222-26832260
55Alan Bennett39231137224-31130260
56Richard Bihun3804488248-37840260
57Nathan Dealey38145108228-25516259
58Flaming Moes39440123231-31716259
59Anthony Antoniou39434107253-48648257
60Amanda browning3472775245-544100256
61andrew Moreton39340125228-25010255
62Darv37141114216-30118255
63LORD39433124237-39132255
64Bayliss ⚽ 37842118218-19510254
65Glenn39348104241-2286254
66kevin39440124230-25210254
67RamNZ37134112225-43540254
68Dean Powley38334120229-47732254
69dmc rams39338131224-2738253
70PRINCESS39436109249-38536253
71Steven Atherton39325132236-40746253
72The Liquidator38349105229-1950252
73Matt Binding39441113240-34816252
74Chris38442111231-20014251
75William slack39236123233-28520251
76Jules3743899237-30938251
77stephen seers38345110228-3316251
78Chris Fennessy38135116230-39730251
79peter cardno38441121222-2526250
80Georgi39031129230-30028250
81Steve Gentle39032120238-33134250
82George Waddell39423127244-50754250
83Shobolos36235122205-32522249
84Rob Lean37341104228-34722249
85Leo 37429122223-41740249
86chris p3294252235-33570248
87Gary Sutton39128132231-37432248
88Dave Dickinson39337103253-44334248
89Tim Nichols38146101234-2278247
90Dan Tobin3735184238-23010247
91metalwarlord39439121234-2548246
92Luke Bailey38141105235-27418246
93Edd Thomas36735113219-28728246
94Robert Brazell38438110236-31422246
95Dasherman38238106238-41726246
96Iain Westfall38126132223-44236246
97Matt Melrose39427101266-55764246
98Gary Bonner37939102238-25926245
99swfox39037120233-29314245
100marcindudi36638113215-31418245
101David Richardson39241101250-30220244
102Ian McKay35637109210-35124244
103Peter Eggleston39330130233-39824244
104Alex Stewart37335118220-25320243
105faraz siddiqui37036119215-29916243
106pete rohun38433116235-33128243
107kevin kelly37030119221-38234243
108JOJOMEL39235112245-39726243
109Wally39031138221-45312243
110paul58hornet35936102221-28632242
111Mike39140110241-30012242
112David Billows38130126225-37626242
113Ruth39430106258-50946242
114Chloe Young37037108225-21222241
115Cameronium38841112235-2766241
116Dave Hurst39430125239-41326241
117Paul sutton39338114241-23612240
118Tonyusa37039109222-32414240
119toyota39430122242-34528240
120mitch39328138227-39918240
121Stuart Burgess39430106258-45644240
122South London …38127133221-32724238
123Chris Osborne39326132235-41628238
124Josh Dealey39332125236-32116237
125Chris Campbell38517112256-56174237
126Emma35327109217-31846236
127Fpuppys39225129238-34532236
128papa hammer33429112193-28636235
129Peter in Iowa3253883204-28738235
130ihopkins39429116249-41132235
131Ravi37536115224-29910233
132QUEEN39428115251-47534233
133fred stevenson39130105256-49236231
134Simmo7435236104212-33318230
135Rachel3373199207-35338230
136Gareth Ensor35334113206-24514229
137jccg8334834111203-24716229
138dave3593699224-33022229
139John Dunlop36334105224-37222229
140Eddie donnelly33734102201-28924228
141SA Jag38533125227-3104228
142Jim Brent36131112218-24422227
143Miran Vuk35228133191-30010227
144John H Milne36732115220-30616227
145Anwar Ibrahim34620105221-47262227
146CarlosTevez39335115243-2556226
147Wayne39334117242-2996225
148Phil Barron36233112217-30914225
149Emma Harris3303392205-31134225
150Dennis Roberts36325108230-33942225
151Mick hughes34320121202-45744225
152Christine Byford3453696213-24520224
153FC Zlak Zabbath33933101205-28524224
154taffypunk138635113238-3006224
155Alan Harvey37428120226-36320224
156Yazid Ikhwan …34524102219-42250224
157andrew hudson39228129235-32810223
158BERRARDI (2R&…35126110215-27634222
159dinosao3933597261-29020222
160Gary37232123217-2252221
161andrew36029116215-38018221
162Harry Richardson38138104239-2542220
163Ken Dealey37125121225-33224220
164Kassiopi 69ers3162087209-34372219
165Shay Whelan38827126235-31510217
166habib che39234111247-3354217
167Mike3283083215-35444217
168Tappy35232114206-2576216
169Barry Carter3163397186-33320216
170vicquilyn sis…2943471189-30142215
171Macca's …36232105225-32814215
172PoriruaSpurs3123191190-26930214
173Luis Calhas3123194187-26926213
174Darren Le Gre…3563396227-31218213
175John Milne36422121221-33526213
176Ravaldo38332114237-2562212
177David Green3863397256-30116212
178bristol city …36134106221-3694212
179Derbyram2673379155-14732210
180robert stanton39428107259-45218209
181Ryan Lucas31726104187-30326208
182Hiep Diep Di36029106225-29612205
183SaSpur18232833781165-15512204
184Chris Harris36122122217-24516204
185Hans Sander3203170219-31140203
186sharon s3242099205-32444203
187Conehead38327114242-3356201
188Ron34327109207-31610200
189Tottenham33227101204-38516198
190Darren Cassidy3072698183-24120196
191FC K2DR2DS3222493205-28430195
192Michael Anderson36326105232-34912195
193Sahan3092083206-34952195
194cocos locos (…3283092206-26612194
195Steve2763374169-15220193
196Simon2632180162-25650193
197Carl Harris36821106241-38024193
198Ian Spitfire3003094176-1938192
199Jon2993387179-2286192
200zoe t3111283216-60870189
201Slab2952577193-25436188
202Grandad Bailey30215103184-18238186
203Chris30322102179-21216184
204Martin Witney2632780156-27022183
205KP992962491181-24018181
206Poker ur mum 2652780158-25620181
207mark harkonen2902395172-20616180
208thorpedo2382982127-1118177
209James Bignall2852285178-24926177
210Alan Thompson2402479137-23224175
211mauricio2622861173-21126171
212Mike Fischer2842092172-33718170
213Paul Stowe3501799234-34018168
214Basil Flush 2742669179-27120167
215Malrom2822676180-21112166
216poq2522659167-24128165
217On me head son2571779161-31834164
218Nigel Harris2832071192-31326157
219JUICY JOCK2832071192-30620151
220Rich Llewellyn2142660128-1594142
221spirit of bos…2311675140-20712135
222David Burdon1911967105-10210134
223Everton fc264693165-47422133
224Len Shackleton1751839118-19536129
225Zizenis142194479-12326127
226Fletcher157223897-13420124
227Levan Clarke2141562137-21616123
228Craig Walker1792052107-946118
229GREASED WEASEL154115588-21426114
230ashley townsend157184990-9210113
231zombie boy253193159-53614110
232Cac Ko154263098-720108
233Mark Alley154105391-17320103
234Akoya Akoyari…155194195-1002100
235Matthew D…134163979-1001299
236ay-ranking154144694-1671098
237Bossman122123575-931687
238Scott1801249119-164287
239Ned hunneman116122876-1162084
240Alistair Paton152104597-150479
241paul singh117103176-1571879
242crackers1120123672-94072
243amine. Taibi116132776-110672
244Miami Star10863864-1301470
245Richard105103461-84266
246przemekonly97102760-83663
247Nathan10343366-1381459
248Olugbenga Ape…9792860-31257
249Matthew Cropley8162748-1051055
250brett5881832-591254