2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1dade55638142376-824258514
2Ted Melrose55634167355-843224493
3bobbins53036136358-807244488
4ABCDADDY55546148361-794180466
5Plaza Player52042110368-783228464
6Phil Johnson55251160341-724148461
7Sameer Sayed54540108397-844230458
8BHA6455332146375-899192434
9Vassilis Adam…53463146325-34088423
10Husam Abu-Osh…55665168323-51250413
11Dazza55658168330-51168410
12KING55557163335-70172406
13Bilcao54555183307-43152400
14jpm54663153330-53654396
15swsnds55255170327-47960395
16Ethan Ansell50048109343-789142395
17Ivaylo Binev55554150351-64082394
18elizabeth thomas55063170317-44034393
19stangroom55366185302-3168391
20steve w55561164330-39940387
21Joe Chaplin53361165307-41038386
22Jimmy Sheridan54245188309-46562385
23Derek55661177318-34624384
24Jake55246152354-62194384
25trace55446170338-64074382
26PATRICIA55649186321-38348381
27Mark55637162357-823108381
28Keith Thomas55449191314-45542380
29shaun55658171327-43734379
30PLAYBOY55554159342-58256377
31DUCHESS55556174325-58334376
32Barrie Bartle55159174318-33624375
33Nathan Dealey54161171309-34520374
34David Richardson54562156327-37532374
35Jamie Strachan53455171308-35536372
36Flaming Moes54957177315-41424372
37Jules53457147330-44854372
38Stodo Bo51849143326-48782372
39Kevin Kinney5325292388-540124372
40dmc rams55556188311-34114370
41Paul sutton55458172324-35024370
42Red Devil54962167320-29416369
43pete rohun53953170316-41640369
44Dave Hurst55250179323-56940369
45JOJOMAM55453166335-61544369
46Ruth55248156348-71368368
47Anthony Antoniou54848155345-65768367
48ognyan55660178318-3468366
49Martin Long55452176326-40034366
50Robert Brunton55153167331-52140366
51PRINCESS55554158343-55946366
52Firesale FC54735159353-824102366
53Ian McKay51458159297-50132365
54The Liquidator54365163315-2676364
55Gary Sutton54643195308-48540364
56celticlori54040152348-55892364
57Chris54558167320-31722363
58Matt Binding …55651182323-50128363
59Paolo53541166328-54674363
60Bayliss ⚽ 54053184303-30318361
61toyota55449168337-41146361
62George Waddell55633188335-69674361
63kevin55455185314-35110360
64Darv51856164298-38028360
65Richard Bihun54259131352-56052360
66LORD55545179331-57646360
67Matt Melrose55639149368-78594360
68Apothecary Villa55548165342-42450359
69Steve Kilner54449186309-46226359
70Glenn55063157330-32012358
71stephen seers54560168317-47410358
72andrew Moreton55554185316-34210357
73Robert Brazell52356161306-41228357
74Dasherman54455154335-54438357
75Stuart Burgess55643160353-63568357
76Egg Chaser54339166338-63574357
77kevin kelly53041148341-72986357
78Steven Atherton53839183316-51556356
79Wally54049191300-52818356
80Tim Cummins47545125305-70596356
81mitch55540207308-58328355
82Dean Powley54146175320-59842355
83Cameronium54958168323-38712354
84Shobolos51147183281-45530354
85Jerry Stangroom53150162319-54942354
86Chris Fennessy54249172321-56434353
87RamNZ53147162322-65850353
88South London …51842188288-32138352
89Leo 53440182312-58050352
90peter cardno54655174317-33712351
91Adal53252166314-36428350
92Peter in Iowa48453131300-48060350
93Dan Tobin52066133321-34218349
94Simmo7449757154286-40324349
95Peter Eggleston55347180326-53428349
96Gary Bonner53852160326-39332348
97William slack55448176330-42328348
98dave51949159311-44442348
99Tonyusa53251172309-45822347
100Dave Dickinson55550149356-64948347
101Amanda browning48137106338-778130347
102Luke Bailey52156150315-36328346
103Fpuppys53744168325-48146346
104fred stevenson55248152352-61950346
105john turner4073975293-789154346
106Iain Westfall52838184306-55846344
107SA Jag54651183312-4126342
108meashamfox54240192310-44630342
109Rob Lean53452156326-48930342
110CarlosTevez55152177322-3388341
111JOJOMEL55346171336-60832341
112metalwarlord55651175330-36412340
113Alan Harvey52941189299-48028340
114Alex Stewart53450169315-36020339
115Steve Gentle54139176326-49546339
116Mike53754156327-40120338
117Max Broughton55148162341-55532338
118marcindudi50649170287-45720337
119Ravaldo54354164325-38110336
120Darren Le Gre…51453147314-42130336
121swfox53948176315-45916336
122Gareth Ensor50952163294-32116335
123Wayne55351176326-3686335
124David Billows54236193313-56434335
125Georgi54042174324-44234334
126chris p4515767327-46396334
127Ken Dealey51947162310-40230333
128andrew hudson55445184325-44914333
129Matthew McBride55237172343-62850333
130Edd Thomas52643172311-46730331
131Chris Osborne52740181306-47930331
132Ravi51049167294-35016330
133ihopkins55639173344-64440330
134QUEEN55441169344-66938330
135Josh Dealey55443180331-44520329
136Phil Barron51248165299-45020329
137Tim Nichols51856152310-3408328
138dinosao55545155355-40438328
139Gary52047182291-2874327
140papa hammer46944153272-39042327
141Chloe Young50750152305-28424326
142jccg8348047157276-34828326
143Harry Richardson53654159323-3174325
144Dennis Daniel…43737143257-37370324
145John H Milne50845163300-42924322
146FC Zlak Zabbath50147154300-42426321
147faraz siddiqui51443174297-42718321
148David Green54646143357-52736317
149Christine Byford47551138286-34924315
150BERRARDI (2R&…48333163287-38252314
151Conehead54144172325-41410314
152Emma48638146302-44854314
153Rachel48143141297-49444314
154bristol city …52249163310-5194314
155Dennis Roberts52235155332-44750310
156andrew50837173298-53326310
157John Milne50834175299-48232309
158robert stanton55238161353-63834309
159Chris Campbell50122144335-74298308
160Kassiopi 69ers45632127297-51484307
161Michael Anderson51442159313-50820305
162Anwar Ibrahim45827142289-60882305
163Macca's …51146152313-44414304
164Jim Brent49440157297-34026303
165Yazid Ikhwan …45730143284-58470303
166Tappy48341167275-34712302
167sharon s45830144284-47368302
168Mike46440124300-53658302
169Ian Spitfire46242158262-28914298
170habib che51947149323-4198298
171Chris Harris51231180301-33724297
172James Bignall44741134272-38638295
173Miran Vuk46336176251-38510294
174Hans Sander44143103295-47358290
175Chris43934155250-32232289
176taffypunk150843151314-3926286
177thorpedo38845137206-21512284
178Ron46837160271-44712283
179Tottenham47841136301-50224283
180cocos locos (…48839151298-43014282
181mauricio40739116252-33340273
182poq41039106265-43750273
183Jon43442138254-3728272
184FC K2DR2DS44832132284-46444272
185KP9940239131232-28122270
186Luis Calhas40942116251-34428270
187Carl Harris51028154328-52832270
188zoe t44517119309-872100270
189vicquilyn sis…3644087237-39962269
190Darren Cassidy41234136242-35426264
191Mike Fischer40130145226-48826261
192Sahan38524111250-43170253
193Simon34626107213-36464249
194John Dunlop38936115238-42224247
195Grandad Bailey42218145259-31546245
196paul58hornet35936102221-28632242
197SaSpur182334641106199-19312241
198Shay Whelan42729139259-33012238
199Mick hughes37121127223-51046236
200David Burdon34932120197-24712228
201Eddie donnelly33734102201-28924228
202Emma Harris3303392205-31134225
203Barry Carter3163397186-33320216
204PoriruaSpurs3123191190-26930214
205Ryan Lucas32927107195-31226214
206Malrom35433101220-27012212
207Derbyram2673379155-14732210
208Alan Thompson2902995166-30028210
209spirit of bos…39022124244-39420210
210Basil Flush 3343289213-34724209
211Poker ur mum 3143095189-32122207
212Hiep Diep Di36029106225-29612205
213Everton fc36813132223-62734205
214GREASED WEASEL31619114183-49032203
215JUICY JOCK36625102239-41724201
216Steve2763374169-15220193
217Slab2952577193-25436188
218Martin Witney2632780156-27022183
219Nigel Harris3242382219-36230181
220mark harkonen2902395172-20616180
221Paul Stowe37417109248-36118178
222On me head son2691782170-34136169
223zombie boy3462135209-68922163
224mark howard2302767136-2028156
225Rich Llewellyn2142660128-1594142
226Olugbenga Ape…2202071129-1172133
227Len Shackleton1751839118-19536129
228Zizenis142194479-12326127
229amine Taibi2221863141-23810127
230Fletcher157223897-13420124
231Levan Clarke2141562137-21616123
232ashley townsend170195398-11612122
233Craig Walker1792052107-946118
234Mark Alley1681156101-20720109
235Cac Ko154263098-720108
236Akoya Akoyari…155194195-1002100
237Matthew D…134163979-1001299
238ay-ranking154144694-1671098
239Bossman122123575-931687
240Scott1801249119-164287
241Ned hunneman116122876-1162084
242Alistair Paton152104597-150479
243paul singh117103176-1571879
244crackers1120123672-94072
245Miami Star10863864-1301470
246Richard105103461-84266
247przemekonly111103071-106666
248Nathan10343366-1381459
249Matthew Cropley8162748-1051055
250brett5881832-591254