2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1dade55738142377-824258514
2Ted Melrose55634167355-843224493
3bobbins53136136359-807244488
4A Midnight Ra…55352160341-722150466
5ABCDADDY55646148362-794180466
6Plaza Player52042110368-783228464
7Sameer Sayed54640108398-846230458
8BHA6455432146376-899192434
9Vassilis Adam…53563146326-34088423
10Husam Abu-Osh…55765168324-51450413
11Dazza55758169330-51268411
12KING55657163336-70472406
13Bilcao54555183307-43152400
14jpm54763153331-53854396
15swsnds55355170328-48060395
16Ethan Ansell50048109343-789142395
17Ivaylo Binev55654150352-64382394
18elizabeth thomas55163170318-44134393
19stangroom55366185302-3168391
20steve w55661165330-40240388
21Joe Chaplin53461165308-41338386
22Jimmy Sheridan54345189309-46562386
23Derek55761178318-34624385
24Jake55246152354-62194384
25trace55546171338-64374383
26Mark55737163357-825108382
27PATRICIA55649186321-38348381
28shaun55758172327-43734380
29Keith55549191315-45742380
30PLAYBOY55654159343-58456377
31DUCHESS55656174326-58534376
32Barrie Bartle55159174318-33624375
33Nathan Dealey54161171309-34520374
34David Richardson54562156327-37532374
35Flaming Moes55057178315-41624373
36Jamie Strachan53555171309-35636372
37Jules53557147331-45054372
38Stodo Bo51849143326-48782372
39Kevin Kinney5335292389-541124372
40dmc rams55656189311-34314371
41Paul sutton55558173324-35024371
42Red Devil54962167320-29416369
43pete rohun54053170317-41640369
44Dave Hurst55250179323-56940369
45JOJOMAM55553166336-61544369
46Anthony Antoniou54948156345-65968368
47Ruth55248156348-71368368
48ognyan55760179318-3488367
49Martin Long55552176327-40234366
50Robert Brunton55153167331-52140366
51PRINCESS55654158344-56046366
52Firesale FC54835159354-827102366
53Ian McKay51458159297-50132365
54The Liquidator54365163315-2676364
55Gary Sutton54743195309-48740364
56celticlori54140152349-55992364
57Chris54658167321-32022363
58$ Matt Binding55651182323-50128363
59Paolo53641166329-54874363
60Bayliss ⚽ 54153185303-30518362
61George Waddell55733189335-69674362
62kevin55555186314-35310361
63toyota55449168337-41146361
64Darv51956164299-38128360
65LORD55645179332-57646360
66Matt Melrose55639149368-78594360
67Apothecary Villa55648165343-42550359
68Steve Kilner54449186309-46226359
69Glenn55163157331-32112358
70stephen seers54660168318-47510358
71Dasherman54555155335-54638358
72Egg Chaser54439167338-63874358
73andrew Moreton55654185317-34410357
74Robert Brazell52356161306-41228357
75Steven Atherton53939184316-51556357
76Wally54149192300-52818357
77Stuart Burgess55643160353-63568357
78kevin kelly53041148341-72986357
79mitch55640208308-58528356
80Tim Cummins47645125306-70796356
81Cameronium55058169323-38912355
82Shobolos51247184281-45530355
83Dean Powley54146175320-59842355
84Jerry Stangroom53150162319-54942354
85RamNZ53247163322-66050354
86Chris Fennessy54349172322-56634353
87South London …51842188288-32138352
88peter cardno54755175317-33912352
89Leo 53440182312-58050352
90Adal53252166314-36428350
91Simmo7449857155286-40524350
92Peter in Iowa48453131300-48060350
93Peter Eggleston55447181326-53728350
94Dan Tobin52166133322-34418349
95William slack55548177330-42728349
96dave52049160311-44542349
97Gary Bonner53852160326-39332348
98Tonyusa53351172310-45822347
99Dave Dickinson55650149357-65048347
100Amanda browning48137106338-778130347
101Luke Bailey52256150316-36428346
102Fpuppys53744168325-48146346
103fred stevenson55348152353-62050346
104john turner4073975293-789154346
105Iain Westfall52938185306-56046345
106meashamfox54340193310-44930343
107Rob Lean53552157326-49130343
108SA Jag54751183313-4156342
109CarlosTevez55152177322-3388341
110JOJOMEL55446171337-60832341
111metalwarlord55751175331-36512340
112Alan Harvey52941189299-48028340
113Alex Stewart53550169316-36120339
114Steve Gentle54239176327-49646339
115WalkingDownTh…53754156327-40120338
116Max Broughton55148162341-55532338
117marcindudi50649170287-45720337
118Ravaldo54354164325-38110336
119Darren Le Gre…51453147314-42130336
120swfox53948176315-45916336
121Gareth Ensor51052163295-32216335
122Wayne55451176327-3696335
123David Billows54336193314-56534335
124ihopkins55740173344-64242335
125Georgi54142174325-44334334
126chris p4515767327-46396334
127Ken Dealey51947162310-40230333
128andrew hudson55545184326-45114333
129Matthew McBride55237172343-62850333
130Ravi51149168294-35216331
131Edd Thomas52643172311-46730331
132Chris Osborne52740181306-47930331
133QUEEN55541170344-67738331
134Phil Barron51348166299-45220330
135Josh Dealey55443180331-44520329
136Tim Nichols51956152311-3418328
137papa hammer47044154272-39042328
138dinosao55645155356-40538328
139Gary52047182291-2874327
140Chloe Young50750152305-28424326
141jccg8348147157277-34928326
142Harry Richardson53654159323-3174325
143Dennis Daniel…43737143257-37370324
144John H Milne50945164300-43224323
145FC Zlak Zabbath50247155300-42626322
146faraz siddiqui51543175297-42918322
147David Green54646143357-52736317
148Christine Byford47651138287-35024315
149BERRARDI (2R&…48333163287-38252314
150Conehead54144172325-41410314
151Emma48638146302-44854314
152Rachel48143141297-49444314
153bristol city …52249163310-5194314
154andrew50937174298-53726311
155Dennis Roberts52335155333-44850310
156John Milne50934175300-48332309
157robert stanton55238161353-63834309
158Chris Campbell50122144335-74298308
159Kassiopi 69ers45732127298-51584307
160Macca's …51246153313-44614305
161Michael Anderson51542159314-51020305
162Anwar Ibrahim45827142289-60882305
163Jim Brent49440157297-34026303
164Yazid Ikhwan …45730143284-58470303
165Tappy48341167275-34712302
166sharon s45830144284-47368302
167Mike46440124300-53658302
168Ian Spitfire46342159262-29314299
169habib che52047149324-4218298
170Chris Harris51231180301-33724297
171James Bignall44841135272-38838296
172Miran Vuk46336176251-38510294
173Chris44034156250-32532290
174Hans Sander44243103296-47658290
175taffypunk150843151314-3926286
176thorpedo38945137207-21612284
177Ron46837160271-44712283
178Tottenham47841136301-50224283
179cocos locos (…48939151299-43214282
180mauricio40839116253-33340273
181poq41039106265-43750273
182Jon43442138254-3728272
183FC K2DR2DS44932132285-46644272
184KP9940339132232-28322271
185Luis Calhas40942116251-34428270
186Carl Harris51028154328-52832270
187zoe t44517119309-872100270
188vicquilyn sis…3644087237-39962269
189Darren Cassidy41234136242-35426264
190Mike Fischer40230146226-49126262
191Sahan38524111250-43170253
192Simon34626107213-36464249
193John Dunlop38936115238-42224247
194Grandad Bailey42318145260-31646245
195paul58hornet35936102221-28632242
196SaSpur182334741106200-19412241
197Shay Whelan42729139259-33012238
198Mick hughes37121127223-51046236
199David Burdon34932120197-24712228
200Eddie donnelly33734102201-28924228
201Emma Harris3303392205-31134225
202Barry Carter3163397186-33320216
203PoriruaSpurs3123191190-26930214
204Ryan Lucas32927107195-31226214
205Malrom35433101220-27012212
206Derbyram2673379155-14732210
207Alan Thompson2902995166-30028210
208spirit of bos…39122124245-39420210
209Basil Flush 3343289213-34724209
210Poker ur mum 3143095189-32122207
211Hiep Diep Di36029106225-29612205
212Everton fc36813132223-62734205
213Egerton31719114184-49332203
214JUICY JOCK36625102239-41724201
215Steve2763374169-15220193
216Slab2952577193-25436188
217Martin Witney2632780156-27022183
218Nigel Harris3242382219-36230181
219mark harkonen2902395172-20616180
220Paul Stowe37417109248-36118178
221On me head son2691782170-34136169
222zombie boy3462135209-68922163
223mark howard2302767136-2028156
224Rich Llewellyn2142660128-1594142
225Olugbenga Ape…2202071129-1172133
226Len Shackleton1751839118-19536129
227amine Taibi2231864141-24010128
228Zizenis142194479-12326127
229Fletcher157223897-13420124
230Levan Clarke2141562137-21616123
231ashley townsend170195398-11612122
232Craig Walker1792052107-946118
233Mark Alley1681156101-20720109
234Cac Ko154263098-720108
235Akoya Akoyari…155194195-1002100
236Matthew D…134163979-1001299
237ay-ranking154144694-1671098
238Bossman122123575-931687
239Scott1801249119-164287
240Ned hunneman116122876-1162084
241Alistair Paton152104597-150479
242paul singh117103176-1571879
243crackers1120123672-94072
244Miami Star10863864-1301470
245Richard105103461-84266
246przemekonly111103071-106666
247Nathan10343366-1381459
248Matthew Cropley8162748-1051055
249brett5881832-591254
250RetroBhoy7072340-51246