2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1dade55738142377-824258514
2Ted Melrose55634167355-843224493
3bobbins53136136359-807244488
4A Midnight Ra…55352160341-722150466
5ABCDADDY55646148362-794180466
6Plaza Player52042110368-783228464
7Sameer Sayed54640108398-846230458
8BHA6455432146376-899192434
9Vassilis Adam…53563146326-34088423
10Husam Abu-Osh…55765168324-51450413
11Dazza55758169330-51268411
12KING55657163336-70472406
13Bilcao54555183307-43152400
14jpm54763153331-53854396
15swsnds55355170328-48060395
16Ethan Ansell50048109343-789142395
17Ivaylo Binev55654150352-64382394
18elizabeth thomas55163170318-44134393
19stangroom55366185302-3168391
20steve w55661165330-40240388
21Joe Chaplin53461165308-41338386
22Jimmy Sheridan54345189309-46562386
23Derek55761178318-34624385
24Jake55246152354-62194384
25trace55546171338-64374383
26Mark55737163357-825108382
27PATRICIA55649186321-38348381
28shaun55758172327-43734380
29Keith55549191315-45742380
30PLAYBOY55654159343-58456377
31DUCHESS55656174326-58534376
32Barrie Bartle55159174318-33624375
33Nathan Dealey54161171309-34520374
34David Richardson54562156327-37532374
35Fjellbagger55057178315-41624373
36Jamie Strachan53555171309-35636372
37Jules53557147331-45054372
38Stodo Bo51849143326-48782372
39Kevin Kinney5335292389-541124372
40dmc rams55656189311-34314371
41# Paul sutton ⚽55558173324-35024371
42Red Devil54962167320-29416369
43pete rohun54053170317-41640369
44Dave Hurst55250179323-56940369
45JOJOMAM55553166336-61544369
46Anthony Antoniou54948156345-65968368
47Ruth55248156348-71368368
48ognyan55760179318-3488367
49Martin Long55552176327-40234366
50Robert Brunton55153167331-52140366
51PRINCESS55654158344-56046366
52Firesale FC54835159354-827102366
53Ian McKay51458159297-50132365
54The Liquidator54365163315-2676364
55Gary Sutton54743195309-48740364
56celticlori54140152349-55992364
57Chris54658167321-32022363
58$$Matt Binding55651182323-50128363
59Paolo53641166329-54874363
60Bayliss ⚽ 54153185303-30518362
61George Waddell55733189335-69674362
62kevin55555186314-35310361
63toyota55449168337-41146361
64Darv51956164299-38128360
65LORD55645179332-57646360
66Matt Melrose55639149368-78594360
67Apothecary Villa55648165343-42550359
68Steve Kilner54449186309-46226359
69Glenn ⚽️55163157331-32112358
70stephen seers54660168318-47510358
71Egg Chaser54439167338-63874358
72andrew Moreton55654185317-34410357
73Robert Brazell52356161306-41228357
74Steven Atherton53939184316-51556357
75Wally54149192300-52818357
76Stuart Burgess55643160353-63568357
77kevin kelly53041148341-72986357
78mitch55640208308-58528356
79Tim Cummins47645125306-70796356
80Cameronium55058169323-38912355
81Shobolos51247184281-45530355
82Dean Powley54146175320-59842355
83Jerry Stangroom53150162319-54942354
84RamNZ53247163322-66050354
85Chris Fennessy54349172322-56634353
86South London …51842188288-32138352
87peter cardno54755175317-33912352
88Leo 53440182312-58050352
89DCFC201653252166314-36428350
90Simmo7449857155286-40524350
91Peter in Iowa48453131300-48060350
92Peter Eggleston55447181326-53728350
93Dan Tobin52166133322-34418349
94William slack55548177330-42728349
95dave52049160311-44542349
96Gary Bonner53852160326-39332348
97Tonyusa53351172310-45822347
98Dave Dickinson55650149357-65048347
99Amanda browning48137106338-778130347
100Luke Bailey52256150316-36428346
101Fpuppys53744168325-48146346
102fred stevenson55348152353-62050346
103john turner4073975293-789154346
104Iain Westfall52938185306-56046345
105meashamfox54340193310-44930343
106Rob Lean53552157326-49130343
107SA Jag54751183313-4156342
108CarlosTevez55152177322-3388341
109JOJOMEL55446171337-60832341
110metalwarlord55751175331-36512340
111Alan Harvey52941189299-48028340
112Alex Stewart53550169316-36120339
113Steve Gentle54239176327-49646339
114WalkingDownTh…53754156327-40120338
115marcindudi50649170287-45720337
116Ravaldo54354164325-38110336
117Darren Le Gre…51453147314-42130336
118swfox53948176315-45916336
119Gareth Ensor51052163295-32216335
120Wayne55451176327-3696335
121David Billows54336193314-56534335
122ihopkins55740173344-64242335
123Georgi54142174325-44334334
124chris p4515767327-46396334
125Ken Dealey51947162310-40230333
126andrew hudson55545184326-45114333
127Matthew McBride55237172343-62850333
128Ravi51149168294-35216331
129Edd Thomas52643172311-46730331
130Chris Osborne52740181306-47930331
131QUEEN55541170344-67738331
132Phil Barron51348166299-45220330
133Josh Dealey55443180331-44520329
134IOW Hammer47044154272-39042328
135dinosao55645155356-40538328
136Gary52047182291-2874327
137Chloe Young50750152305-28424326
138jccg8348147157277-34928326
139Harry Richardson53654159323-3174325
140Dennis Daniel…43737143257-37370324
141John H Milne50945164300-43224323
142FC Zlak Zabbath50247155300-42626322
143faraz siddiqui51543175297-42918322
144David Green54646143357-52736317
145Christine Byford47651138287-35024315
146BERRARDI (2R&…48333163287-38252314
147Conehead54144172325-41410314
148Emma48638146302-44854314
149Rachel48143141297-49444314
150bristol city …52249163310-5194314
151andrew50937174298-53726311
152Dennis Roberts52335155333-44850310
153John Milne50934175300-48332309
154robert stanton55238161353-63834309
155Kassiopi 69ers45732127298-51584307
156Macca's …51246153313-44614305
157Michael Anderson51542159314-51020305
158Anwar Ibrahim45827142289-60882305
159Jim Brent49440157297-34026303
160Yazid Ikhwan …45730143284-58470303
161Tappy48341167275-34712302
162sharon s45830144284-47368302
163Mike46440124300-53658302
164Ian Spitfire46342159262-29314299
165habib che52047149324-4218298
166Chris Harris51231180301-33724297
167James Bignall44841135272-38838296
168Miran Vuk46336176251-38510294
169Chris44034156250-32532290
170Hans Sander44243103296-47658290
171taffypunk150843151314-3926286
172thorpedo38945137207-21612284
173Ron46837160271-44712283
174Tottenham47841136301-50224283
175cocos locos (…48939151299-43214282
176mauricio40839116253-33340273
177poq41039106265-43750273
178Jon43442138254-3728272
179FC K2DR2DS44932132285-46644272
180KP9940339132232-28322271
181Luis Calhas40942116251-34428270
182Carl Harris51028154328-52832270
183zoe t44517119309-872100270
184vicquilyn sis…3644087237-39962269
185Darren Cassidy41234136242-35426264
186Mike Fischer40230146226-49126262
187Sahan38524111250-43170253
188Simon34626107213-36464249
189John Dunlop38936115238-42224247
190Grandad Bailey42318145260-31646245
191paul58hornet35936102221-28632242
192SaSpur182334741106200-19412241
193Shay Whelan42729139259-33012238
194Mick hughes37121127223-51046236
195David Burdon34932120197-24712228
196Eddie donnelly33734102201-28924228
197Emma Harris3303392205-31134225
198Barry Carter3163397186-33320216
199PoriruaSpurs3123191190-26930214
200Ryan Lucas32927107195-31226214
201Malrom35433101220-27012212
202Derbyram2673379155-14732210
203Alan Thompson2902995166-30028210
204spirit of bos…39122124245-39420210
205Basil Flush 3343289213-34724209
206Poker ur mum 3143095189-32122207
207Hiep Diep Di36029106225-29612205
208Everton fc36813132223-62734205
209Phil Wise31719114184-49332203
210JUICY JOCK36625102239-41724201
211Steve2763374169-15220193
212Slab2952577193-25436188
213Martin Witney2632780156-27022183
214Nigel Harris3242382219-36230181
215mark harkonen2902395172-20616180
216Paul Stowe37417109248-36118178
217On me head son2691782170-34136169
218zombie boy3462135209-68922163
219mark howard2302767136-2028156
220Rich Llewellyn2142660128-1594142
221Olugbenga Ape…2202071129-1172133
222Len Shackleton1751839118-19536129
223Amine Taibi2231864141-24010128
224Zizenis142194479-12326127
225Fletcher157223897-13420124
226Levan Clarke2141562137-21616123
227ashley townsend170195398-11612122
228Craig Walker1792052107-946118
229Mark Alley1681156101-20720109
230Cac Ko154263098-720108
231Akoya Akoyari…155194195-1002100
232Matthew D…134163979-1001299
233ay-ranking154144694-1671098
234Bossman122123575-931687
235Scott1801249119-164287
236Ned hunneman116122876-1162084
237Alistair Paton152104597-150479
238paul singh117103176-1571879
239crackers1120123672-94072
240Miami Star10863864-1301470
241Richard105103461-84266
242przemekonly111103071-106666
243Nathan10343366-1381459
244Matthew Cropley8162748-1051055
245brett5881832-591254
246RetroBhoy7072340-51246
247Nuno Nuno giv…5972230-45245
248ThePraetorian7332644-125843
249Anthony Bones…397923-28838
250Liam Maynard8451465-125837