2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY55662144350-618146476
2LORD55665184307-39778457
3dade55340113400-739224457
4Firesale FC55131144376-673206443
5Derek55670181305-20544435
6stephen seers55580167308-37920427
7PLAYBOY55652207297-43464427
8David Burdon55169177305-41540424
9kevin kelly55644130382-1029156418
10elizabeth thomas55261158333-50470411
11KING55642214300-52770410
12# Paul sutton ⚽55670174312-25324408
13QUEEN55658195303-38338407
14PRINCESS55650201305-45054405
15bobbins55228115409-839206405
16Bayliss ⚽ 55668186302-16614404
17Keith55354174325-40968404
18JOJOMAM54857182309-43750403
19DUCHESS55657188311-50044403
20Jake55162137352-52180403
21Dean Powley55150201300-52252403
22Kevin Kinney5556894393-597104402
23Derbyram53058175297-21152401
24Dave Dickinson55668153335-39944401
25Vassilis Adam…49758143296-27982399
26Ted Melrose54737124386-850164399
27DV82XL55569166320-18724397
28metalwarlord55671170315-26514397
29pompeyfan20054470162312-15924396
30Ian Spitfire54368186289-1846396
31peter cardno55464180310-25724396
32Conehead54961190298-28322395
33JOJOMEL54855192301-46638395
34Steve Kilner55561187307-33524394
35Leverpool53748170319-55780394
36Anthony Antoniou55657147352-58576394
37Matt Melrose54734100413-959192394
38Peter in Iowa55263167322-35436392
39thorpedo53965174300-23722391
40Leo 55451188315-48650391
41CarlosTevez55564182309-27816390
42David Green52567174284-19014389
43Rob Lean52066155299-29436389
44Ram Pants52838171319-530104389
45Egg Chaser53651168317-54368389
46toyota53664162310-29534388
47pete rohun53458178298-35536388
48Steve55151197303-40836386
49Darren Le Gre…54055181304-47240386
50Peter Punyer54952184313-36144384
51Tim Cummins54445154345-87994383
52ognyan53368174291-1864382
53Tonyusa55558194303-36914382
54BHA6455650144362-54788382
55Michael Anderson52462171291-37324381
56Husam Abu-Osh…55656167333-35444379
57Steve Gentle54449176319-38156379
58Phil Wise55647174335-49864379
59Yazid Ikhwan …52445166313-58378379
60Graeme Crowther51767167283-15210378
61Martin Long55550190315-36538378
62Jimmy Sheridan55248185319-33948377
63Peter Eggleston55451192311-41932377
64Amine Taibi54551202292-22820375
65Cameronium53664171301-24212375
66andrew Moreton55354199300-24314375
67Rob53862175301-26414375
68Dennis Daniel…49945176278-39364375
69swsnds55256178318-43928374
70vakhos54663184299-1880373
71Darren Cassidy53055178297-22730373
72fred stevenson54351173319-36246372
73chaos347753140284-33172371
74Chloe Young51957171291-28328370
75Wayne55655193308-34912370
76dinosao55655182319-15122369
77Ivaylo Binev55643164349-53176369
78Anwar Ibrahim51844166308-57370368
79gary everitt53263175294-1582366
80South London …51749181287-17738366
81celticlori54249157336-25462366
82miss lisa smith53356161316-46636365
83Gary54156186299-18110364
84Harry Richardson51663163290-23412364
85Darv54461169314-27512364
86Dazza54939166344-55080363
87Paul buckley50460144300-26738362
88Jules54254164324-32336362
89Apothecary Villa54542195308-33540361
90JackBhoy55654195307-3664361
91Bilcao54353176314-48826361
92kevin55650196310-21414360
93Fletcher51755175287-25520360
94George Waddell55645201310-43924360
95dmc rams55641224291-28312359
96Jamie Strachan54957174318-37214359
97marsattacker53246180306-44240358
98richard sweat…51658175283-2468357
99Malcolm Garrett53251180301-34024357
100Owen Meaney51555170290-34322357
101DCFC201650748187272-40426357
102andrew54248189305-41424357
103E Standeven55048181321-59832357
104Gareth Ensor55154174323-29320356
105FC Zlak Zabbath55652182322-44018356
106mr p smith54052166322-52134356
107Ian McKay50048174278-55438356
108Richard Dyer53150171310-46534355
109PATRICIA55640185331-57050355
110SA Jag54948204297-2866354
111Gary Sutton55650176330-30628354
112Dorvack51654148314-46244354
113RamNZ54145175321-53144354
114Stuart Burgess55636178342-68068354
115mauricio54355162326-37826353
116dave54249172321-39234353
117Craig52746161320-45754353
118jpm51751160306-53940353
119Mark53237169326-68072352
120IOW Hammer52350171302-36830351
121Pieetro49444147303-43372351
122$$Matt Binding55151160340-43438351
123David Richardson53950170319-26430350
124Red Devil53453171310-34120350
125swfox54249195298-3538350
126Edd Thomas51137161313-42378350
127Robert Brazell48653152281-26938349
128robert stanton55143170338-50150349
129Masterbezerk54634177335-67470349
130Glenn ⚽️51757165295-22212348
131Georgi54051181308-35614348
132Jon45662149245-23412347
133Stodo Bo54147152342-43354347
134Mike49846147305-52962347
135Joe Chaplin50557155293-36320346
136Affo55656164336-43514346
137Grandad Bailey54446170328-35336344
138Barrie Bartle51048179283-16120343
139Fpuppys54346159338-41846343
140Steven Atherton54745188314-45820343
141(In Memory of…49051156283-19732341
142Gaza55245184323-40922341
143mark howard51749174294-31218339
144John H Milne52939194296-35428339
145mitch55639197320-34724338
146ihopkins54038186316-44838338
147Melchester Ro…53042193295-28618337
148petio_nz53234186312-34548336
149andrew hudson53648182306-42110336
150mr m smith53950164325-44522336
151chris53243181308-54626336
152Alex Stewart52649171306-29416334
153taffypunk152249173300-34214334
154wedgey wanderers51353166294-1628333
155Gary Bonner50455156293-27612333
156James Brent52641183302-32126332
157Rachel48543139303-48964332
158meashamfox51748167302-25420331
159bristol city …52356155312-4378331
160Simon Swift48141164276-67844331
161Robert55634200322-41928330
162steve w54737172338-41446329
163William slack52351161311-22314328
164Christine Byford46648154264-27330328
165Hans Sander44746122279-49568328
166Carl Hudson50337156310-43060327
167Shobolos54940198311-5808326
168John Milne51445166303-27024325
169robert heritage52948157324-33122323
170The Liquidator49755147295-18510322
171Phil Bailey45148156247-36820320
172Robert Brunton47054142274-37116320
173trace52834157337-43260319
174Emma48043128309-44262319
175Tottenham49039174277-30226317
176Tappy46845157266-26324316
177TzoTzoS51943111365-35276316
178Miran Vuk50943179287-3968316
179spirit of bos…52544164317-40620316
180Kassiopi 69ers48935141313-36966312
181Simo 46043157260-39726312
182David Burnett46446165253-2718311
183Twistedsparky44450145249-28616311
184Chris54527210308-45416307
185Dan Tobin49044161285-2478301
186marcindudi43448139247-27018301
187faraz siddiqui51238181293-4064299
188Slacker1450938164307-38320298
189Deeko Reid45144161246-2114297
190Tsakalaki41743128246-30340297
191spawnygit47442138294-37530294
192Carl Harris42037152231-26630293
193chris p4034867288-42678289
194Poving the way51229174309-48928289
195Alan Harvey47636165275-35412285
196Amanda browning4363284320-782102282
197makis_lagonisi39243119230-26332280
198john turner3732683264-800118279
199FC K2DR2DS41038110262-35054278
200Aiden Thomas 44737152258-37114277
201Brian Whiteside37645113218-19226274
202Simmo7445638148270-42112274
203Cac Ko37546130199-1130268
204Chris39536135224-11224267
205graham41633145238-28818262
206vicquilyn sis…3443998207-38736251
207Ethan Ansell3802189270-81796248
208CFairhead35327131195-25628240
209Luke Bailey34934111204-25826239
210caveman123456…31123131157-26338238
211Plaza Player3121576221-438116237
212Lester Drake31033109168-21126234
213Everton fc33913141185-59554234
214Mike Fischer42223146253-37714229
215DoctorWho1036929109231-35430226
216Anze34830108210-41620218
217Chris Harris35832118208-2022216
218ADoyle35530107218-15116213
219Wayne35924105230-50336213
220Wally33728122187-2346212
221Leeksy's…2853486165-20322210
222Basil Flush 32827111190-30018210
223April Holling…3182289207-21254209
224Alex 3073385189-24124208
225Poker ur mum 3052584196-31846205
226sharon s3911986286-56160203
227Ron31225108179-23516199
228On me head son2862789170-28826196
229KP9933426109199-2268195
230David Billows2983483181-23310195
231David Palmer3122699187-22616193
232JUICY JOCK3281792219-40248191
233zoe t3995104290-80272191
234prestonexile2763181164-19016190
235Babakoto 31423101190-29720190
236zombie boy3099130170-41132189
237Peter Whiteside3083089189-1618187
238Dimitris Kara…2622079163-29442181
239JR NYC3161381222-46060180
240habib che2692775167-18520176
241Amy Sutton2553079146-562171
242stephen gale2661895153-28322171
243John Paul Lamb2412568148-26720163
244Ravi2812386172-2166161
245ned pokey2352265148-27030161
246Fjellbagger2462482140-1514158
247Mitko2061880108-19324158
248Pepa Grundy2382273143-14918157
249Gary Tunstill2741693165-13914155
250Barry Carter2312859144-17610153