2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY55662144350-618146476
2LORD55665184307-39778457
3dade55340113400-739224457
4Firesale FC55131144376-673206443
5Derek55670181305-20544435
6stephen seers55580167308-37920427
7PLAYBOY55652207297-43464427
8David Burdon55169177305-41540424
9kevin kelly55644130382-1029156418
10elizabeth thomas55261158333-50470411
11KING55642214300-52770410
12# Paul sutton ⚽55670174312-25324408
13QUEEN55658195303-38338407
14PRINCESS55650201305-45054405
15bobbins55228115409-839206405
16Bayliss ⚽ 55668186302-16614404
17Keith55354174325-40968404
18JOJOMAM54857182309-43750403
19DUCHESS55657188311-50044403
20Jake55162137352-52180403
21Dean Powley55150201300-52252403
22Kevin Kinney5556894393-597104402
23Derbyram53058175297-21152401
24Dave Dickinson55668153335-39944401
25Vassilis Adam…49758143296-27982399
26Ted Melrose54737124386-850164399
27DV82XL55569166320-18724397
28metalwarlord55671170315-26514397
29pompeyfan20054470162312-15924396
30Ian Spitfire54368186289-1846396
31peter cardno55464180310-25724396
32Conehead54961190298-28322395
33JOJOMEL54855192301-46638395
34Steve Kilner55561187307-33524394
35Leverpool53748170319-55780394
36Anthony Antoniou55657147352-58576394
37Matt Melrose54734100413-959192394
38Dasherman55452183319-37454393
39Peter in Iowa55263167322-35436392
40thorpedo53965174300-23722391
41Leo 55451188315-48650391
42CarlosTevez55564182309-27816390
43David Green52567174284-19014389
44Rob Lean52066155299-29436389
45Ram Pants52838171319-530104389
46Egg Chaser53651168317-54368389
47toyota53664162310-29534388
48pete rohun53458178298-35536388
49Steve55151197303-40836386
50Darren Le Gre…54055181304-47240386
51Peter Punyer54952184313-36144384
52Tim Cummins54445154345-87994383
53ognyan53368174291-1864382
54Tonyusa55558194303-36914382
55BHA6455650144362-54788382
56Michael Anderson52462171291-37324381
57Husam Abu-Osh…55656167333-35444379
58Steve Gentle54449176319-38156379
59Phil Wise55647174335-49864379
60Yazid Ikhwan …52445166313-58378379
61Graeme Crowther51767167283-15210378
62Martin Long55550190315-36538378
63Jimmy Sheridan55248185319-33948377
64Peter Eggleston55451192311-41932377
65Amine Taibi54551202292-22820375
66Cameronium53664171301-24212375
67andrew Moreton55354199300-24314375
68Rob53862175301-26414375
69Dennis Daniel…49945176278-39364375
70swsnds55256178318-43928374
71vakhos54663184299-1880373
72Darren Cassidy53055178297-22730373
73fred stevenson54351173319-36246372
74chaos347753140284-33172371
75Chloe Young51957171291-28328370
76Wayne55655193308-34912370
77dinosao55655182319-15122369
78Ivaylo Binev55643164349-53176369
79Anwar Ibrahim51844166308-57370368
80gary everitt53263175294-1582366
81South London …51749181287-17738366
82celticlori54249157336-25462366
83miss lisa smith53356161316-46636365
84Gary54156186299-18110364
85Harry Richardson51663163290-23412364
86Darv54461169314-27512364
87Dazza54939166344-55080363
88Paul buckley50460144300-26738362
89Jules54254164324-32336362
90Apothecary Villa54542195308-33540361
91JackBhoy55654195307-3664361
92Bilcao54353176314-48826361
93kevin55650196310-21414360
94Fletcher51755175287-25520360
95George Waddell55645201310-43924360
96dmc rams55641224291-28312359
97Jamie Strachan54957174318-37214359
98marsattacker53246180306-44240358
99richard sweat…51658175283-2468357
100Malcolm Garrett53251180301-34024357
101Owen Meaney51555170290-34322357
102Adal50748187272-40426357
103andrew54248189305-41424357
104E Standeven55048181321-59832357
105Gareth Ensor55154174323-29320356
106FC Zlak Zabbath55652182322-44018356
107mr p smith54052166322-52134356
108Ian McKay50048174278-55438356
109Richard Dyer53150171310-46534355
110PATRICIA55640185331-57050355
111SA Jag54948204297-2866354
112Gary Sutton55650176330-30628354
113Dorvack51654148314-46244354
114RamNZ54145175321-53144354
115Stuart Burgess55636178342-68068354
116mauricio54355162326-37826353
117dave54249172321-39234353
118Craig52746161320-45754353
119jpm51751160306-53940353
120Mark53237169326-68072352
121IOW Hammer52350171302-36830351
122Pieetro49444147303-43372351
123$$Matt Binding55151160340-43438351
124David Richardson53950170319-26430350
125Red Devil53453171310-34120350
126swfox54249195298-3538350
127Edd Thomas51137161313-42378350
128Robert Brazell48653152281-26938349
129robert stanton55143170338-50150349
130Masterbezerk54634177335-67470349
131Glenn51757165295-22212348
132Georgi54051181308-35614348
133Jon45662149245-23412347
134Stodo Bo54147152342-43354347
135Mike49846147305-52962347
136Joe Chaplin50557155293-36320346
137Affo55656164336-43514346
138Grandad Bailey54446170328-35336344
139Barrie Bartle51048179283-16120343
140Fpuppys54346159338-41846343
141Steven Atherton54745188314-45820343
142BrianB49051156283-19732341
143Gaza55245184323-40922341
144mark howard51749174294-31218339
145John H Milne52939194296-35428339
146mitch55639197320-34724338
147ihopkins54038186316-44838338
148Melchester Ro…53042193295-28618337
149petio_nz53234186312-34548336
150andrew hudson53648182306-42110336
151mr m smith53950164325-44522336
152chris53243181308-54626336
153Alex Stewart52649171306-29416334
154taffypunk152249173300-34214334
155wedgey wanderers51353166294-1628333
156Gary Bonner50455156293-27612333
157James Brent52641183302-32126332
158Rachel48543139303-48964332
159meashamfox51748167302-25420331
160bristol city …52356155312-4378331
161Simon Swift48141164276-67844331
162Robert55634200322-41928330
163steve w54737172338-41446329
164William slack52351161311-22314328
165Christine Byford46648154264-27330328
166Hans Sander44746122279-49568328
167Carl Hudson50337156310-43060327
168Shobolos54940198311-5808326
169John Milne51445166303-27024325
170robert heritage52948157324-33122323
171The Liquidator49755147295-18510322
172Phil Bailey45148156247-36820320
173Robert Brunton47054142274-37116320
174trace52834157337-43260319
175Emma48043128309-44262319
176Tottenham49039174277-30226317
177Tappy46845157266-26324316
178TzoTzoS51943111365-35276316
179Miran Vuk50943179287-3968316
180spirit of bos…52544164317-40620316
181Kassiopi 69ers48935141313-36966312
182Simo 46043157260-39726312
183David Burnett46446165253-2718311
184Twistedsparky44450145249-28616311
185Chris54527210308-45416307
186Dan Tobin49044161285-2478301
187marcindudi43448139247-27018301
188faraz siddiqui51238181293-4064299
189Slacker1450938164307-38320298
190Deeko Reid45144161246-2114297
191Tsakalaki41743128246-30340297
192spawnygit47442138294-37530294
193Carl Harris42037152231-26630293
194chris p4034867288-42678289
195Poving the way51229174309-48928289
196Alan Harvey47636165275-35412285
197Amanda browning4363284320-782102282
198makis_lagonisi39243119230-26332280
199john turner3732683264-800118279
200FC K2DR2DS41038110262-35054278
201Aiden Thomas 44737152258-37114277
202Brian Whiteside37645113218-19226274
203Simmo7445638148270-42112274
204Cac Ko37546130199-1130268
205Chris39536135224-11224267
206graham41633145238-28818262
207vicquilyn sis…3443998207-38736251
208Ethan Ansell3802189270-81796248
209CFairhead35327131195-25628240
210Luke Bailey34934111204-25826239
211caveman123456…31123131157-26338238
212Plaza Player3121576221-438116237
213Lester Drake31033109168-21126234
214Everton fc33913141185-59554234
215Mike Fischer42223146253-37714229
216DoctorWho1036929109231-35430226
217Anze34830108210-41620218
218Chris Harris35832118208-2022216
219ADoyle35530107218-15116213
220Wayne35924105230-50336213
221Wally33728122187-2346212
222Leeksy's…2853486165-20322210
223Basil Flush 32827111190-30018210
224April Holling…3182289207-21254209
225Alex 3073385189-24124208
226Poker ur mum 3052584196-31846205
227sharon s3911986286-56160203
228Ron31225108179-23516199
229On me head son2862789170-28826196
230KP9933426109199-2268195
231David Billows2983483181-23310195
232David Palmer3122699187-22616193
233JUICY JOCK3281792219-40248191
234zoe t3995104290-80272191
235prestonexile2763181164-19016190
236Babakoto 31423101190-29720190
237zombie boy3099130170-41132189
238Peter Whiteside3083089189-1618187
239Dimitris Kara…2622079163-29442181
240JR NYC3161381222-46060180
241habib che2692775167-18520176
242Amy Sutton2553079146-562171
243stephen gale2661895153-28322171
244John Paul Lamb2412568148-26720163
245Ravi2812386172-2166161
246ned pokey2352265148-27030161
247Fjellbagger2462482140-1514158
248Mitko2061880108-19324158
249Pepa Grundy2382273143-14918157
250Gary Tunstill2741693165-13914155