2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY55662144350-618146476
2LORD55665184307-39778457
3dade55340113400-739224457
4Firesale FC55131144376-673206443
5Derek55670181305-20544435
6stephen seers55580167308-37920427
7PLAYBOY55652207297-43464427
8David Burdon55169177305-41540424
9kevin kelly55644130382-1029156418
10elizabeth thomas55261158333-50470411
11KING55642214300-52770410
12# Paul sutton ⚽55670174312-25324408
13QUEEN55658195303-38338407
14PRINCESS55650201305-45054405
15bobbins55228115409-839206405
16Bayliss ⚽ 55668186302-16614404
17Keith55354174325-40968404
18JOJOMAM54857182309-43750403
19DUCHESS55657188311-50044403
20Jake55162137352-52180403
21Dean Powley55150201300-52252403
22Kevin Kinney5556894393-597104402
23Derbyram53058175297-21152401
24Dave Dickinson55668153335-39944401
25Vassilis Adam…49758143296-27982399
26Ted Melrose54737124386-850164399
27DV82XL55569166320-18724397
28metalwarlord55671170315-26514397
29pompeyfan20054470162312-15924396
30peter cardno55464180310-25724396
31Conehead54961190298-28322395
32JOJOMEL54855192301-46638395
33Steve Kilner55561187307-33524394
34Leverpool53748170319-55780394
35Anthony Antoniou55657147352-58576394
36Matt Melrose54734100413-959192394
37Peter in Iowa55263167322-35436392
38thorpedo53965174300-23722391
39Leo 55451188315-48650391
40CarlosTevez55564182309-27816390
41David Green52567174284-19014389
42Rob Lean52066155299-29436389
43Ram Pants52838171319-530104389
44Egg Chaser53651168317-54368389
45toyota53664162310-29534388
46pete rohun53458178298-35536388
47Steve55151197303-40836386
48Darren Le Gre…54055181304-47240386
49Peter Punyer54952184313-36144384
50Timothy Cummins54445154345-87994383
51ognyan53368174291-1864382
52Tonyusa55558194303-36914382
53BHA6455650144362-54788382
54Michael Anderson52462171291-37324381
55Husam Abu-Osh…55656167333-35444379
56Steve Gentle54449176319-38156379
57flemishbond55647174335-49864379
58Yazid Ikhwan …52445166313-58378379
59Graeme Crowther51767167283-15210378
60Martin Long55550190315-36538378
61Jimmy Sheridan55248185319-33948377
62Peter Eggleston55451192311-41932377
63Amine Taibi54551202292-22820375
64Cameronium53664171301-24212375
65andrew Moreton55354199300-24314375
66Rob53862175301-26414375
67Dennis Daniel…49945176278-39364375
68swsnds55256178318-43928374
69vakhos54663184299-1880373
70Darren Cassidy53055178297-22730373
71fred stevenson54351173319-36246372
72chaos347753140284-33172371
73Chloe Young51957171291-28328370
74Wayne C55655193308-34912370
75dinosao55655182319-15122369
76Ivaylo Binev55643164349-53176369
77Anwar Ibrahim51844166308-57370368
78gary everitt53263175294-1582366
79South London …51749181287-17738366
80celticlori54249157336-25462366
81miss lisa smith53356161316-46636365
82Gary54156186299-18110364
83Harry Richardson51663163290-23412364
84Darv54461169314-27512364
85Dazza54939166344-55080363
86Paul buckley50460144300-26738362
87Jules54254164324-32336362
88Apothecary Villa54542195308-33540361
89JackBhoy55654195307-3664361
90Bilcao54353176314-48826361
91kevin55650196310-21414360
92Fletcher51755175287-25520360
93George Waddell55645201310-43924360
94dmc rams55641224291-28312359
95Jamie Strachan54957174318-37214359
96marsattacker53246180306-44240358
97richard sweat…51658175283-2468357
98Malcolm Garrett53251180301-34024357
99Owen Meaney51555170290-34322357
100DCFC201650748187272-40426357
101andrew54248189305-41424357
102E Standeven55048181321-59832357
103Gareth Ensor55154174323-29320356
104FC Zlak Zabbath55652182322-44018356
105mr p smith54052166322-52134356
106Ian McKay50048174278-55438356
107Richard Dyer53150171310-46534355
108PATRICIA55640185331-57050355
109SA Jag54948204297-2866354
110Gary Sutton55650176330-30628354
111Dorvack51654148314-46244354
112RamNZ54145175321-53144354
113Stuart Burgess55636178342-68068354
114mauricio54355162326-37826353
115dave54249172321-39234353
116Craig52746161320-45754353
117jpm51751160306-53940353
118Mark53237169326-68072352
119IOW Hammer52350171302-36830351
120Pieetro49444147303-43372351
121$$Matt Binding55151160340-43438351
122David Richardson53950170319-26430350
123Red Devil53453171310-34120350
124swfox54249195298-3538350
125Edd Thomas51137161313-42378350
126Robert Brazell48653152281-26938349
127robert stanton55143170338-50150349
128Masterbezerk54634177335-67470349
129Glenn ⚽️51757165295-22212348
130Georgi54051181308-35614348
131Jon45662149245-23412347
132Stodo Bo54147152342-43354347
133Mike49846147305-52962347
134Joe Chaplin50557155293-36320346
135Affo55656164336-43514346
136Grandad Bailey54446170328-35336344
137Barrie Bartle51048179283-16120343
138Fpuppys54346159338-41846343
139Steven Atherton54745188314-45820343
140(In Memory of…49051156283-19732341
141Gaza55245184323-40922341
142mark howard51749174294-31218339
143John H Milne52939194296-35428339
144mitch55639197320-34724338
145ihopkins54038186316-44838338
146Melchester Ro…53042193295-28618337
147petio_nz53234186312-34548336
148andrew hudson53648182306-42110336
149mr m smith53950164325-44522336
150chris53243181308-54626336
151Alex Stewart52649171306-29416334
152taffypunk152249173300-34214334
153wedgey wanderers51353166294-1628333
154Gary Bonner50455156293-27612333
155James Brent52641183302-32126332
156Rachel48543139303-48964332
157meashamfox51748167302-25420331
158bristol city …52356155312-4378331
159Simon Swift48141164276-67844331
160Robert55634200322-41928330
161steve w54737172338-41446329
162William slack52351161311-22314328
163Christine Byford46648154264-27330328
164Hans Sander44746122279-49568328
165Carl Hudson50337156310-43060327
166Shobolos54940198311-5808326
167John Milne51445166303-27024325
168robert heritage52948157324-33122323
169The Liquidator49755147295-18510322
170Phil Bailey45148156247-36820320
171Robert Brunton47054142274-37116320
172trace52834157337-43260319
173Emma48043128309-44262319
174Tottenham49039174277-30226317
175Tappy46845157266-26324316
176TzoTzoS51943111365-35276316
177Miran Vuk50943179287-3968316
178spirit of bos…52544164317-40620316
179Kassiopi 69ers48935141313-36966312
180Simo 46043157260-39726312
181David Burnett46446165253-2718311
182Twistedsparky44450145249-28616311
183Chris54527210308-45416307
184Dan Tobin49044161285-2478301
185marcindudi43448139247-27018301
186faraz siddiqui51238181293-4064299
187Slacker1450938164307-38320298
188Deeko Reid45144161246-2114297
189Tsakalaki41743128246-30340297
190spawnygit47442138294-37530294
191Carl Harris42037152231-26630293
192chris p4034867288-42678289
193Alice is Povi…51229174309-48928289
194Alan Harvey47636165275-35412285
195Amanda browning4363284320-782102282
196makis_lagonisi39243119230-26332280
197john turner3732683264-800118279
198FC K2DR2DS41038110262-35054278
199Aiden44737152258-37114277
200Brian Whiteside37645113218-19226274
201Simmo7445638148270-42112274
202Cac Ko37546130199-1130268
203Chris39536135224-11224267
204graham41633145238-28818262
205vicquilyn sis…3443998207-38736251
206Ethan Ansell3802189270-81796248
207CFairhead35327131195-25628240
208Luke Bailey34934111204-25826239
209caveman123456…31123131157-26338238
210Plaza Player3121576221-438116237
211Lester Drake31033109168-21126234
212Everton fc33913141185-59554234
213Mike Fischer42223146253-37714229
214DoctorWho1036929109231-35430226
215Anze34830108210-41620218
216Chris Harris35832118208-2022216
217ADoyle35530107218-15116213
218Wayne35924105230-50336213
219Wally33728122187-2346212
220Leeksy's…2853486165-20322210
221Basil Flush 32827111190-30018210
222April Holling…3182289207-21254209
223Alex 3073385189-24124208
224Poker ur mum 3052584196-31846205
225sharon s3911986286-56160203
226Ron31225108179-23516199
227On me head son2862789170-28826196
228KP9933426109199-2268195
229David Billows2983483181-23310195
230David Palmer3122699187-22616193
231JUICY JOCK3281792219-40248191
232zoe t3995104290-80272191
233prestonexile2763181164-19016190
234Babakoto 31423101190-29720190
235zombie boy3099130170-41132189
236Peter Whiteside3083089189-1618187
237Dimitris Kara…2622079163-29442181
238JR NYC3161381222-46060180
239habib che2692775167-18520176
240Amy Sutton2553079146-562171
241stephen gale2661895153-28322171
242John Paul Lamb2412568148-26720163
243Ravi2812386172-2166161
244ned pokey2352265148-27030161
245Fjellbagger2462482140-1514158
246Mitko2061880108-19324158
247Pepa Grundy2382273143-14918157
248Gary Tunstill2741693165-13914155
249Barry Carter2312859144-17610153
250venne2412269150-17216151