2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY2523468150-27468238
2LORD2523580137-16740225
3dade2521751184-387102204
4Firesale FC2511465172-31896203
5KING2522490138-26540202
6CarlosTevez2523484134-9414200
7Tim Cummins2522577150-38748200
8peter cardno2513577139-9814196
9stephen seers2523962151-14916195
10JOJOMEL2442885131-17826195
11David Burdon2523378141-23818195
12QUEEN2522985138-13922194
13Keith2502874148-19136194
14Ian Spitfire2523583134-494192
15Steve Kilner2523377142-14116192
16kevin kelly2522268162-39558192
17David Green2443677131-436191
18Peter in Iowa2503174145-15324191
19Kevin Kinney2523346173-25744189
20petio_nz2512489138-14626187
21pete rohun2523281139-14710187
22Ted Melrose2451659170-41480187
23Jules2513070151-16126186
24toyota2393170138-13622185
25Bayliss ⚽ 2523381138-454184
26Derbyram2262577124-6132184
27PLAYBOY2522189142-20932184
28PRINCESS2522288142-21430184
29JOJOMAM2442482138-22030184
30DUCHESS2522582145-22326183
31dinosao2523272148-114182
32metalwarlord2523379140-1064182
33Dean Powley2522294136-23722182
34Plaza Player2401257171-32988181
35Pieetro2302276132-16038180
36elizabeth thomas2502475151-24932179
37ognyan2403571134-642178
38Michael Anderson2402977134-16614178
39Peter Eggleston2522587140-20516178
40Leverpool2382476138-21030178
41Derek2523069153-10618177
42SA Jag2463178137-1136177
43Conehead2522984139-1256177
44Darren Le Gre…2522774151-21622177
45Anthony Antoniou2522960163-23530177
46Ram Pants2411877146-23946177
47Jake2522469159-26036177
48Darren Cassidy2452680139-11318176
49richard sweat…2293372124-744175
50Rob Lean2323360139-11216175
51Martin Long2522778147-16616175
52Steve25219100133-17818175
53prestonexile2522972151-19116175
54bobbins2491154184-37588175
55pompeyfan2002523268152-3810174
56andrew Moreton2512787137-446174
57Simo 2422680136-14216174
58FC Zlak Zabbath2522977146-15910174
59Georgi2432979135-1708174
60Leo 2512281148-21526173
61Harry Richardson2443270142-946172
62Cameronium2403074136-1058172
63Alex 2392866145-15822172
64chaos32292567137-18630172
65Rob2413176134-872171
66Darv2423366143-966171
67Husam Abu-Osh…2522580147-12516171
68Chloe Young2432485134-13914171
69Dasherman2512186144-15722171
70Glenn2483072146-828170
71Joe Chaplin2392874137-12412170
72mauricio2522969154-14614170
73Dave Dickinson2522668158-23824170
74thorpedo2382875135-10510169
75Bilcao2512681144-17410169
76chris p2193039150-21240169
77Robert Brunton2383065143-22114169
78jpm2512869154-24316169
79JackBhoy2522880144-1294168
80Tonyusa2512975147-1556168
81Gary2522879145-734167
82Malcolm Garrett2432768148-15018167
83Barrie Bartle2522486142-358166
84dmc rams25220100132-1166166
85amine Taibi2522484144-12810166
86ihopkins2412183137-16520166
87meashamfox2442574145-12416165
88dave2412281138-17118165
89Matt Melrose2451449182-44074165
90Paul sutton2523074148-1130164
91David Billows2383066142-1638164
92Chris Campbell2282070138-19034164
93Emma2471969159-19638164
94Ale Ferron2482369156-26926164
95Robert Brazell2263154141-8416163
96James Brent2392378138-13616163
97Peter Punyer2452574146-14314163
98Dennis Daniel…1992166112-14534163
99makis_lagonisi2262372131-15922163
100Egerton2522473155-19518163
101Graeme Crowther2153555125-352162
102Amy Sutton2313070131-432162
103BrianB2162760129-8620161
104Tim Nichols2312970132-904161
105DV82XL2522869155-998161
106Alex Stewart2522483145-1026161
107Fletcher2262574127-10712161
108Wayne2522778147-1312161
109Jamie Strachan2522869155-1538161
110Steve Gentle2401978143-15926161
111swsnds2522772153-1948161
112john turner2101453143-45666161
113kevin2522581146-804160
114Gareth Ensor2522474154-12814160
115papa hammer2362670140-15812160
116Vassilis Adam…2161963134-18540160
117Anwar Ibrahim2271973135-27530160
118David Richardson2472471152-8716159
119David Burnett2262774125-934159
120celticlori2411974148-9328159
121Ian McKay2332570138-23014159
122mitch2522185146-13810158
123Masterbezerk2471874155-25330158
124Gary Bonner2302865137-1428157
125Gaza2512772152-1624157
126taffypunk12512673152-1706157
127Luke Bailey2272370134-17518157
128Yazid Ikhwan …2332166146-25928157
129marsattacker2402080140-23716156
130South London …2351978138-11520155
131Grandad Bailey2522368161-12918155
132Red Devil2522471157-15012155
133swfox2522382147-2034155
134Dimitris Kara…1921860114-20940154
135Adal2162076120-21018154
136Jimmy Sheridan2501884148-23016154
137Craig2281870140-23530154
138Mike2302361146-27424154
139PATRICIA2521781154-29222154
140gary everitt2282964135-362153
141robert heritage2402671143-1144153
142Gary Sutton2522279151-1228153
143Apothecary Villa2521887147-16812153
144David Palmer2522180151-17310153
145Richard Dyer2332273138-18314153
146Egg Chaser2382067151-24626153
147Anze2522081151-31212153
148Jon1873155101-664152
149Lester Drake1971874105-12724152
150vakhos2452382140-940151
151John Milne2492172156-12716151
152Slacker142382374141-1578151
153Robert2521590147-16216151
154Idontknowwhat…2311865148-19732151
155BHA642521861173-25436151
156Mark2521673163-34630151
157wedgey wanderers2242961134-202150
158Steven Atherton2452371151-13710150
159andrew2512080151-21010150
160chris2352175139-22812150
161RamNZ2391882139-23214150
162Paul buckley2172168128-16318149
163George Waddell2522178153-1838149
164John H Milne2491491144-19616149
165Melchester Ro…2382082136-1696148
166fred stevenson2391975145-19616148
167Ivaylo Binev2521470168-27636148
168E Standeven2512175155-29910148
169mr m smith2352271142-15710147
170FC K2DR2DS2251859148-22434147
171robert stanton2521774161-27922147
172Barry Carter2182755136-16710146
173$ Matt Binding2521973160-24516146
174Tappy2252366136-12810145
175Carl Hudson2451964162-24024145
176William slack2401977144-9310144
177Pepa Grundy2132068125-13316144
178mark howard2522173158-1838144
179Fpuppys2391967153-22020144
180Leeksy's…2012358120-15316143
181habib che2062356127-15418143
182marcindudi2172265130-16212143
183Dazza2521869165-17920143
184bristol city …2422271149-2196143
185Hans Sander1802440116-17430142
186Miran Vuk2392175143-1994142
187Stuart Burgess2521569168-32628142
188Edd Thomas2221665141-17028141
189Owen Meaney2162369124-1162140
190steve w2511868165-23018140
191Simmo742332168144-1688139
192andrew hudson2442370151-1790139
193miss lisa smith2351970146-22712139
194Dan Tobin2212170130-1204137
195Tottenham1991865116-12218137
196mr p smith2362170145-2394137
197TzoTzoS2382252164-24318136
198The Liquidator2212461136-752135
199Stodo Bo2391868153-19512134
200Affo2522266164-2242134
201Alan Harvey2321974139-1452133
202Christine Byford1891961109-12214132
203Carl Harris1921668108-16716132
204Simon164175295-10828131
205Deeko Reid2102166123-1182131
206Poving the way2381577146-2288130
207Tsakalaki166184999-12126129
208April Holling…2131453146-15634129
209venne1981859121-17016129
210Ravi2281968141-1764129
211Shobolos2451775153-2672128
212sharon s2391252175-32140128
213Amanda browning2151442159-37744128
214graham1951673106-1396127
215faraz siddiqui2231870135-1992126
216Simon Swift2021761124-25712124
217spirit of bos…2411765159-2486122
218Brian Whiteside1712346102-856121
219Chris2411283146-2022121
220trace2511065176-26826121
221Wally1911764110-1184119
222Kassiopi 69ers2081254142-17228118
223Ethan Ansell1891050129-40638118
224Gary Tunstill2031267124-8714117
225Chris Harris1911958114-1042117
226Rachel2071554138-22118117
227spawnygit2101658136-22310116
228DiamondHammer108173061-5828109
229Van Gogo188944135-30838109
230vicquilyn sis…1621942101-1708107
231Twistedsparky142204280-864106
232Phil Bailey1681552101-1986103
233Peter Whiteside1622136105-392101
234Everton fc17237297-36720101
235On me head son143144089-13918100
236Ron161135494-108699
237cocos locos (…157174892-131099
238Nick Reso 1551240103-2032298
239zoe t217158158-4013697
240Aiden Thomas 155125093-1311096
241zombie boy17037196-2561696
242Daniel Donnelly144154782-40294
243ADoyle1691446109-88694
244Markos Stoner139133987-941492
245Phil Barron132153879-43689
246jccg831671347107-119288
247Hercules#126113976-641486
248Babakoto 149114593-157886
249DoctorWho10142104389-1261285
250Homsi133143089-1011284