2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY38844106238-439106344
2LORD38851123214-26156332
3Firesale FC3872598264-463158331
4dade3852784274-545160325
5kevin kelly3883298258-678110304
6David Burdon38851121216-31228302
7Derek38850118220-14828296
8Kevin Kinney3885070268-40976296
9stephen seers38854113221-29120295
10bobbins3852083282-588152295
11CarlosTevez38850128210-18016294
12Leverpool37438120216-35260294
13Peter in Iowa38647118221-22232291
14Ted Melrose3812590266-607126291
15peter cardno38749123215-15518288
16Dean Powley38835140213-34342287
17Michael Anderson36950114205-27622286
18Keith38538116231-34256286
19KING38831143214-37150286
20DUCHESS38843121224-34834284
21Ian Spitfire38850129209-784283
22QUEEN38844125219-21526283
23PLAYBOY38835138215-31740283
24Derbyram36242116204-10940282
25Dave Dickinson38847105236-29436282
26Matt Melrose3812375283-672138282
27Bayliss ⚽ 38849126213-1098281
28elizabeth thomas38640107239-37754281
29chaos335941102216-26554279
30pompeyfan20038849115224-9316278
31JOJOMAM38040120220-32638278
32Anwar Ibrahim36337113213-38254278
33Dasherman38639122225-23638277
34PRINCESS38835135218-31436276
35David Green37948123208-1208275
36Tim Cummins38833114241-61962275
37Paul sutton38850114224-20110274
38toyota37543115217-21430274
39JOJOMEL38038128214-33632274
40BHA6438838100250-36660274
41Ram Pants37728116233-38074274
42Leo 38737126224-35036273
43Conehead38144129208-19110271
44Rob Lean36747104216-20726271
45Steve Gentle37634125217-27944271
46Jake3884099249-39252271
47Dennis Daniel…33533117185-25054270
48thorpedo37445117212-15916268
49metalwarlord38847120221-2096267
50Steve Kilner38842122224-27118266
51Steve38831149208-31324266
52Rob37047116207-1528265
53petio_nz38731132224-23740265
54jpm38542109234-36130265
55Anthony Antoniou3884196251-38946265
56pete rohun36941121207-23320264
57andrew Moreton38738138211-13410262
58ognyan37649112215-1232261
59Darren Cassidy36942113214-14822261
60amine Taibi38836135217-17218261
61dave37734129214-26830261
62Darren Le Gre…37638117221-33030261
63Egg Chaser36835108225-36848261
64Yazid Ikhwan …36930115224-41756261
65Graeme Crowther3505296202-498260
66Joe Chaplin37143113215-24718260
67BrianB34041108191-13328259
68DV82XL38845112231-14312259
69Chloe Young37436131207-23720259
70Vassilis Adam…3303590205-24064259
71Jules38740109238-25630259
72George Waddell38836131221-28620259
73Barrie Bartle37938128213-8616258
74Harry Richardson36446110208-17310258
75Malcolm Garrett37940116223-20922258
76JackBhoy38842128218-2344258
77Bilcao38740120227-31218258
78meashamfox37440117217-17320257
79Cameronium37443118213-17310257
80Peter Punyer38135120226-25432257
81dinosao38839122227-10316255
82Darv37644113219-16610255
83Alex Stewart38839124225-18914255
84Jimmy Sheridan38632127227-31132255
85Husam Abu-Osh…38838122228-21618254
86Wayne38840128220-2276254
87Masterbezerk38326120237-43556254
88Gareth Ensor38838119231-18620253
89Martin Long38836123229-22122253
90mauricio38743106238-25518253
91fred stevenson37534121220-27130253
92SA Jag38237135210-1886252
93Peter Eggleston38833133222-33520252
94Egerton38833117238-33736252
95RamNZ37333125215-35628252
96richard sweat…36542121202-1574251
97Fletcher36238119205-17918251
98Emma36732101234-33054251
99marsattacker37035120215-33926251
100Jamie Strachan38741117229-26410250
101Jon3224897177-1178249
102Red Devil38840113235-20616249
103Ale Ferron36136105220-36436249
104mr p smith37237110225-36628249
105Ian McKay35736109212-38332249
106Gaza38739123225-2368248
107swsnds38540112233-31216248
108David Richardson38134119228-17826247
109Tonyusa38738127222-2766247
110South London …35435117202-15824246
111Glenn38441115228-1758246
112dmc rams38830150208-1826246
113Grandad Bailey38836108244-22130246
114Georgi37638122216-25910246
115PATRICIA38828124236-40038246
116gary everitt36444111209-872245
117vakhos38140125216-1510245
118kevin38835130223-17110245
119Robert Brazell36239104219-19924245
120John Milne38535120230-20020245
121Craig36430117217-31338245
122Pieetro35531102222-31450245
123Ivaylo Binev38826109253-41558245
124James Brent37532124219-22724244
125taffypunk137439119216-2448244
126Adal35232126194-32322244
127E Standeven38231127224-43624244
128ihopkins37729128220-30628243
129Gary37538122215-1326242
130John H Milne37826136216-26128242
131swfox38835131222-2826242
132robert stanton38829119240-38036242
133Paul buckley34737106204-21824241
134$ Matt Binding38834113241-31926241
135Owen Meaney34737119191-19410240
136David Burnett35036123191-1738239
137Gary Bonner36239110213-21412239
138Simo 35633122201-24718239
139FC Zlak Zabbath38836121231-32010239
140mr m smith37137108226-26718237
141andrew hudson38036121223-2788237
142Steven Atherton38132127222-28014237
143miss lisa smith36535110220-32822237
144Plaza Player3121576221-438116237
145William slack37637113226-14312236
146Gary Sutton38833119236-23818236
147Richard Dyer36336108219-29620236
148andrew38732120235-30620236
149Mike3533394226-42242235
150papa hammer36634114218-29118234
151Mark37522114239-48854234
152celticlori37727110240-17542233
153makis_lagonisi33733102202-23732233
154Robert Brunton35539100216-29216233
155Affo38840107241-3236233
156mitch38829131228-26014232
157mark howard37634117225-23512231
158Fpuppys37531104240-31534231
159Melchester Ro…37429129216-21814230
160Dan Tobin35035116199-1928229
161Apothecary Villa38826131231-27020229
162wedgey wanderers36040104216-874228
163Stodo Bo37431101242-32634228
164Dazza38126102253-38848228
165robert heritage36435109220-18412226
166marcindudi33238100194-21312226
167chris36431119214-38514226
168Stuart Burgess38823111254-48946226
169Edd Thomas35524105226-29448225
170steve w38725120242-32230225
171john turner2852168196-60294225
172Lester Drake29631105160-19126224
173Miran Vuk36832122214-2856224
174Hans Sander3043377194-32348224
175TzoTzoS3623381248-35440220
176Christine Byford32432100192-20522218
177Simmo7434834106208-27910218
178FC K2DR2DS3342791216-31646218
179Carl Hudson3582698234-33342218
180Anze34530108207-40420218
181Simon Swift32630102194-44126218
182Tottenham33529110196-22020217
183Robert38822133233-30518217
184chris p2873751199-28454216
185Slacker1435829115214-28814216
186The Liquidator3573798222-1506215
187Luke Bailey3073297178-22622215
188spirit of bos…35930111218-28014215
189Carl Harris30428105171-19924213
190bristol city …36035101224-2956212
191Leeksy's…2853486165-20322210
192faraz siddiqui35927125207-3004210
193Tappy33430105199-22714209
194spawnygit3283097201-26322209
195Alex 3063385188-24024208
196Shobolos38126128227-4022208
197Ethan Ansell3031874211-63880208
198April Holling…3172288207-21252206
199Alan Harvey35328114211-2598206
200Kassiopi 69ers3342391220-26946206
201Tsakalaki2873081176-19334205
202Brian Whiteside2663378155-14022199
203Rachel3282782219-37636199
204Phil Bailey2983194173-26110197
205trace37419102253-33938197
206David Billows2983483181-23310195
207David Palmer3122699187-22616193
208Twistedsparky2772993155-21212192
209Chris37717139221-3152192
210Poving the way35320118215-35414192
211prestonexile2763181164-19016190
212graham29125102164-18112189
213Deeko Reid2853092163-1324186
214Amanda browning3032060223-53264184
215vicquilyn sis…2383261145-24126183
216Dimitris Kara…2622079163-29442181
217habib che2692775167-18520176
218Aiden Thomas 2912390178-25714173
219Babakoto 2772189167-25320172
220Amy Sutton2553079146-562171
221Chris Harris2902591174-1862168
222sharon s3031665222-42950163
223Ravi2802386171-2166161
224Pepa Grundy2382273143-14918157
225Mike Fischer3021799186-2816156
226Gary Tunstill2741693165-13914155
227Barry Carter2312859144-17610153
228venne2402269149-17216151
229Idontknowwhat…2311865148-19732151
230On me head son2132164128-21622149
231Everton fc230796127-43832149
232ned pokey2171961137-24730148
233Daniel Richar…2032165117-15818146
234Wally2471886143-1854144
235Peter Whiteside2212658137-604140
236zombie boy2454106135-36022140
237Cac Ko2072366118-760135
238Chris2271869140-9612135
239Poker ur mum 2001656128-22730134
240ADoyle2381968151-1338133
241KP992561679161-1876133
242Simon164175295-10828131
243Matthew Daly2271459154-31430131
244kevin18588295-20924130
245DoctorWho102541670168-26112130
246zoe t291276213-56648130
247Ron2211673132-1868129
248CFairhead1961370113-14318127
249JUICY JOCK2291064155-30230124
250Basil Flush 2141568131-2298121