2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY51457132325-586138441
2dade51139106366-675218441
3LORD51462169283-36174429
4Firesale FC51030134346-632200424
5Derek51464166284-21542400
6David Burdon51466161287-38440399
7PLAYBOY51448191275-38262397
8stephen seers51472155287-38120391
9PRINCESS51449187278-39454388
10KING51441195278-48170388
11kevin kelly51440120354-959146386
12bobbins51126107378-821198383
13Keith51151160300-40768381
14QUEEN51454180280-33738380
15DUCHESS51454173287-43844379
16Matt Melrose5073295380-913188379
17Ian Spitfire51465177272-1786378
18Kevin Kinney5146486364-555100378
19Ted Melrose50735113359-788158376
20Dave Dickinson51463144307-37842375
21JOJOMAM50654163289-39650375
22pompeyfan20051467151296-14122374
23Paul sutton51465157292-26022374
24elizabeth thomas51054146310-51566374
25Bayliss ⚽ 51462173279-17114373
26DV82XL51465154295-17624373
27JOJOMEL50653175278-41238372
28Dean Powley51445186283-49350371
29Jake51456127331-53476371
30Anthony Antoniou51454133327-53374369
31Rob Lean49263145284-27534368
32CarlosTevez51460171283-28116367
33Vassilis Adam…45652131273-28480367
34chaos346252139271-31972367
35Dasherman51248172292-34550366
36Michael Anderson49560162273-37124366
37BHA6451449135330-51284366
38Yazid Ikhwan …49542162291-57178366
39Steve Kilner51456172286-34124364
40David Green49562165268-19012363
41toyota49860151287-27832363
42pete rohun49554165276-33736363
43Peter in Iowa51258153301-33836363
44Ram Pants49136154301-504100362
45Leverpool50044156300-55174362
46Derbyram48852157279-21748361
47Conehead50754179274-28520361
48Leo 51347174292-46846361
49thorpedo50062155283-22118359
50metalwarlord51464157293-26510359
51peter cardno51257166289-26320357
52Egg Chaser49447152295-51364357
53Steve51445187282-40634356
54Darren Le Gre…50151163287-44338354
55Anwar Ibrahim48942158289-55368352
56Rob49660157279-24414351
57Egerton51443162309-45860351
58Husam Abu-Osh…51451157306-31840350
59Tonyusa51352180281-35614350
60Steve Gentle50244162296-35856350
61Cameronium49460157277-22512349
62Peter Eggleston51447178289-40730349
63Tim Cummins50240145317-81784349
64Martin Long51347171295-34236348
65Jimmy Sheridan51243170299-33948347
66Graeme Crowther47562150263-15810346
67South London …48048165267-17636345
68Amine Taibi50347184272-24620345
69Dennis Daniel…46141162258-38260345
70Ivaylo Binev51440151323-50574345
71swsnds51150166295-45028344
72Peter Punyer50746169292-34336343
73fred stevenson50146161294-34644343
74JackBhoy51453179282-3364342
75ognyan49160157274-1884341
76Malcolm Garrett50550167288-33424341
77Darren Cassidy48851159278-21328340
78andrew Moreton51347187279-24312340
79Wayne51450180284-33410340
80vakhos50455174275-2040339
81Chloe Young49448166280-31828338
82George Waddell51443185286-39724338
83Darv50256157289-25512337
84Dazza50738147322-51176337
85Harry Richardson47959149271-23410336
86dmc rams51439207268-26212336
87miss lisa smith49151148292-43434335
88Gary50151171279-19410334
89mauricio50353149301-34826334
90Richard Dyer48948156285-41934334
91Ale Ferron48649143294-45744334
92dinosao51449166299-16920333
93richard sweat…49154165272-2516333
94Mark50135158308-62470333
95Paul buckley46353135275-26938332
96Joe Chaplin47955147277-33220332
97Jules50148152301-34036332
98marsattacker49044160286-41540332
99Gary Sutton51446165303-29228331
100celticlori50042146312-25658330
101Gareth Ensor50950159300-29320329
102SA Jag50744190273-2836328
103Jamie Strachan51252160300-36212328
104$ Matt Binding51446154314-43336328
105gary everitt49055160275-1692327
106Fletcher47850159269-23518327
107Red Devil50951158300-34016327
108jpm48747150290-50336327
109E Standeven50843168297-57830327
110Barrie Bartle49246170276-16818326
111Jon42659137230-22712326
112dave50343163297-37634326
113Craig49039157294-44752326
114Bilcao50248162292-46220326
115Mike46742140285-52960326
116Stuart Burgess51433161320-64966326
117Masterbezerk50931166312-64266325
118Robert Brazell45949143267-27034324
119Adal46844168256-38624324
120mr p smith49847151300-50332324
121kevin51443182289-24312323
122Glenn48853153282-23210322
123petio_nz50232180290-34146322
124Apothecary Villa50337176290-31434321
125Grandad Bailey51442159313-33736321
126Ian McKay47142161268-53834321
127BrianB46347148268-22530319
128Stodo Bo50041144315-40752319
129RamNZ49940161298-50538319
130Gary Bonner48752150285-27912318
131David Richardson50245157300-28326318
132Owen Meaney47346162265-31518318
133swfox50343181279-3598318
134papa hammer48144160277-36726318
135robert stanton51439157318-48844318
136meashamfox48746159282-24120317
137andrew50142169290-39822317
138PATRICIA51433172309-55946317
139Georgi50044169287-36714315
140Pieetro45237134281-41170315
141FC Zlak Zabbath51444169301-44112313
142John H Milne49036176278-32628312
143Gaza51041171298-38218312
144David Burnett46446165253-2718311
145Affo51450151313-42910311
146Steven Atherton50741170296-45518311
147Edd Thomas47032146292-41668310
148Fpuppys50140146315-42044310
149mitch51436179299-33922309
150Alex Stewart48645159282-28714308
151mark howard48043161276-30718308
152Simon Swift45138154259-63440308
153Christine Byford43845142251-28030307
154Robert51432183299-39828307
155James Brent48938166285-32026306
156wedgey wanderers48648155283-1736305
157Melchester Ro…48838177273-29014305
158andrew hudson49443166285-40110305
159mr m smith49744153300-42620305
160robert heritage48945147297-31022304
161chris49039165286-54622304
162William slack49146153292-22312303
163taffypunk148545158282-34310303
164Hans Sander41944107268-46164303
165ihopkins49834166298-43434302
166steve w50736155316-37938301
167John Milne48540158287-27322300
168Phil Bailey41246140226-34520298
169bristol city …48350142291-4036298
170trace50031147322-42658298
171Tottenham46136165260-30524297
172Miran Vuk48239172271-3908297
173Emma44339119285-40760296
174spirit of bos…48442149293-37120295
175Carl Hudson46633138295-42758295
176Shobolos50735182290-5546293
177Rachel44438124282-46454292
178The Liquidator47149138284-2056291
179Tappy43241144247-25322289
180TzoTzoS47739102336-36768287
181Simo 43538149248-37724287
182Tsakalaki40041124235-28938285
183makis_lagonisi39243119230-26332280
184spawnygit44840130278-34130280
185Robert Brunton42945129255-35816280
186chris p3814763271-39476280
187Chris50325193285-42012280
188Alan Harvey46336159268-34512279
189john turner3732683264-800118279
190FC K2DR2DS41038110262-35054278
191Slacker1447036150284-37420278
192Amanda browning4243182311-756102277
193Twistedsparky40342136225-28714276
194Dan Tobin45139150262-2568275
195Kassiopi 69ers44728130289-36258272
196marcindudi39643124229-26416269
197Carl Harris39533141221-27926266
198Poving the way47227161284-45624266
199Deeko Reid41139144228-2144265
200faraz siddiqui47331168274-4124265
201Simmo7444136143262-42012263
202Brian Whiteside35241106205-20124253
203Ethan Ansell3802189270-81796248
204Aiden Thomas 40532134239-35414244
205graham37731129217-26816238
206Luke Bailey34634109203-25826237
207Plaza Player3121576221-438116237
208Lester Drake31033109168-21126234
209vicquilyn sis…3073789181-34234234
210Cac Ko33338116179-1320230
211Chris35330119204-13120229
212Mike Fischer39523135237-33814218
213Anze34830108210-41620218
214Everton fc31612131173-55850217
215Leeksy's…2853486165-20322210
216kevin27019115136-21138210
217CFairhead31224112176-23626210
218April Holling…3182289207-21254209
219Alex 3073385189-24124208
220Chris Harris34830115203-2152207
221DoctorWho103342798209-31226205
222sharon s3791983277-53260200
223ADoyle33028100202-14314198
224David Billows2983483181-23310195
225David Palmer3122699187-22616193
226On me head son2732786160-26326193
227prestonexile2763181164-19016190
228Babakoto 31423101190-29720190
229zombie boy3099130170-41132189
230Wayne3222196205-46030189
231Basil Flush 3032599179-29214188
232KP9932025104191-2078187
233zoe t3824101277-77270183
234Dimitris Kara…2622079163-29442181
235Wally29723105169-2196180
236Poker ur mum 2682276170-29238180
237Peter Whiteside2962884184-1638176
238habib che2692775167-18520176
239JUICY JOCK3031488201-37544174
240Amy Sutton2553079146-562171
241Ron2712287162-19510163
242Ravi2812386172-2166161
243ned pokey2352265148-27030161
244JR ONE2741269193-41756161
245Pepa Grundy2382273143-14918157
246Gary Tunstill2741693165-13914155
247Barry Carter2312859144-17610153
248venne2412269150-17216151
249Idontknowwhat…2311865148-19732151
250Daniel Richar…2052165119-15918146