2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Matt Melrose48648111327-576136391
2dade4863494358-569190386
3Plaza Player4843397354-740184380
4bobbins48326104353-873198380
5Firesale FC47923121335-655188378
6Dazza48753124310-52694377
7Thisisouryear48662138286-35652376
8Richard Wallis44141118282-468130371
9Ivaylo Binev48750140297-37978368
10Thedogsbackwh…46163152246-28726367
11Stodo Bo46346148269-49680366
12kevin kelly4734676351-761152366
13George Waddell48758153276-35938365
14Nanarose48640110336-601134364
15ABCDADDY48738102347-689146362
16JR NYC48138123320-542124361
17Amine Taibi46958162249-28124360
18mitch48755175257-37920360
19me48758143286-28640357
20Fantom_Ent48648146292-47966356
21Darren Le Gre…48554156275-47938356
22Marius Lucian45254120278-48774356
23Anthony Antoniou48351150282-43852355
24Pete Punyer45652158246-33140354
25Twistedsparky48551163271-43338354
26Simon Robinson47656152268-30232352
27SA Jag48157175249-3206352
28Carl Hudson46545151269-40666352
29Simon Swift46155138268-51448351
30Steve Jones47448172254-44534350
31Peter Punyer48149166266-47436349
32Aiden48757171259-2926348
33Marcello MAM47554124297-41362348
34bristol city …48160156265-32010346
35Red Devil47866140272-3288346
36William slack48355156272-31922343
37Derek48753162272-34922343
38PRINCESS48547138300-48964343
39Dave Dickinson48757136294-41534341
40IOW Hammer48755130302-42646341
41JakeB46048141271-46256341
42Keith44452150242-28734340
43David Burdon48656150280-39722340
44gary everitt48757168262-2400339
45Darren Haynes45439166249-46256339
46Jon Wild47656162258-3278338
47andrew Moreton47354161258-29014337
48Tonyusa48449168267-38022337
49Steve Kilner46649164253-43526337
50Alex Stewart48261133288-29620336
51Gary47754169254-2474335
52mr m smith44044136260-42966334
53Damian47655142279-41426333
54stephen gale48539180266-45336333
55Egg Chaser46241154267-49556333
56Brian Whiteside48554156275-30414332
57Bilcao48752152283-39324332
58Martin Long48650158278-39824332
59MothershipCnnx48550146289-42336332
60flemishbond48652124310-51452332
61Chris48545160280-30636331
62Thomas Booth48246159277-39734331
63ognyan46859151258-2292330
64Steve47457153264-2386330
65Neil Banks46051159250-31618330
66Ted Melrose4873088369-653152330
67CarlosTevez48757150280-3158329
68Ian Spitfire47755150272-32114329
69CFairhead47950153276-34226329
70Andy Nixon 48048147285-36638329
71LORD47547141287-46446328
72metalwarlord48652164270-3336326
73steve w48644158284-44436326
74fred stevenson45238147267-46164325
75Timothy Cummins37142105224-46494325
76Phil Barron46947165257-34018324
77Husam Abu-Osh…48744155288-41936323
78DUCHESS47646145285-42940323
79Steve48641156289-48644323
80QUEEN48641146299-58054323
81Robert48642166278-41830322
82Nigel George46342168253-42928322
83Phil Bailey48047155278-47126322
84Conehead47553152270-31210321
85andrew hudson48753160274-3522321
86elizabeth thomas43250129253-42242321
87Gary Bonner43155141235-22214320
88sergey46058138264-3778320
89# Paul sutton ⚽47547154274-36524319
90Vassilis Adam…4834394346-45296319
91Lewis Austin47624169283-66378319
92petio_nz46449155260-27016318
93Georgi45550144261-32224318
94RamNZ44955125269-33028318
95Daley44247147248-42530318
96wedgey wanderers48454155275-3090317
97Rob Williams48649162275-3718317
98JOJOMEL45247130275-39946317
99OhBlessedBanter46445158261-41824317
100Richard Dyer48746161280-49718317
101Stuart Burgess48739140308-53160317
102KING48736145306-53464317
103PFC Liz48744174269-36310316
104Craig47339163271-45436316
105Gaz48346154283-47024316
106pompeyfan20048650156280-3478314
107Amanda browning2973876183-381124314
108PATRICIA48742144301-58144314
109Bayliss ⚽ 44852141255-26816313
110Melchester Ro…47647150279-32422313
111Apothecary Villa48640167279-38526313
112Steven Atherton48034165281-58846313
113Jon Kool 48144166271-35414312
114Michael Anderson43850132256-42130312
115Rosario Verano48636128322-70076312
116vakhos48647156283-30714311
117Fjellbagger48748161278-3656311
118Leo 48241164277-38724311
119Grandad Bailey46442157265-43428311
120Graeme Crowther46348156259-29010310
121Robert Martin45055135260-31810310
122Martin Cooper47742156279-43628310
123dave47437155282-44744310
124andrew46143164254-48716309
125dmc rams47046162262-3188308
126StokeCityTalke47542152281-46630308
127Glenn ⚽️41658108250-22124306
128E Standeven47044149277-41124305
129Affo48249153280-3094304
130Michael45139137275-48950304
131Mark Haworth41746146225-29618302
132rob smith48645151290-45916302
133BHA6448743119325-49254302
134PLAYBOY48639139308-59946302
135Tottenham45251130271-34418301
136miss lisa smith39538127230-38960301
137Withe Boy42632161233-52644301
138Jimmy Sheridan47029162279-53952301
139swsnds38542114229-41260300
140Ian McKay40640116250-45564300
141Daisy the Rovers47823193262-74138300
142richard sweat…45050138262-24310298
143Graham Tearle47443147284-46722298
144Mike Ormerod48742167278-4004297
145Adamski46942143284-43828297
146Dan Tobin42951139239-2574296
147chris45444116294-53148296
148graham44949140260-3308295
149Matt Pye46843141284-38224294
150Robert Brunton41948130241-38820294
151Simon Scott46036151273-46834293
152Gareth Ensor47327133313-62278292
153Chris47329185259-40918290
154jpm43237133262-44646290
155Steve Gentle47239124309-48448289
156Shobolos45137159255-50918288
157thorpedo41245142225-27910287
158pete rohun47539148288-40422287
159Mike45641124291-49440287
160peter cardno48444148292-3596286
161Stephen Franklin44043141256-36816286
162GoneToTheDogs45136150265-43128286
163Andrew Rowley…44455102287-36118285
164mr p smith42734121272-44462285
165Rachel35429101224-44096284
166Peter Whiteside43945142252-3096283
167spawnygit42239108275-43058283
168SEYMOUR THOMPSON47840152286-41710282
169Gary Sutton48634160292-42120282
170Stewart Fairhead39635134227-35542281
171Keenan Drever48444135305-43212279
172Dean Powley46328161274-55634279
173sharon s3082293193-344118277
174JOJOMAM46531147287-48236276
175toyota43643130263-32714273
176Derbyram45131147273-37132272
177John Bellows46928169272-63618271
178Darren Cassidy41943127249-35612268
179MWF170537836108234-48552268
180swfox44939140270-44810267
181dinosao48034154292-37010266
182Kassiopi 69ers42724113290-45980265
183mark howard39044118228-33214264
184cocos locos (…39535145215-32512262
185Festapaul40644123239-2806261
186Fletcher37035126209-35330261
187Iain Mackenzie42828103297-64970257
188At least I en…3654842275-30068254
189Mitko3773891248-37348253
190Christine Byford35134130187-20920252
191Dorvack38432102250-40554252
192meashamfox42027160233-38310251
193KP9934238105199-29428247
194Leeksy's…39637118241-40618247
195Alice is Povi…37331132210-32618243
196Robert Brazell32034102184-25438242
197Edd Thomas30530103172-25438231
198Chris Harris37226127219-31124229
199Shrey7653333397203-32132228
200Peter in Iowa33433103198-23324226
201Slacker1437930120229-33716226
202mauricio35234101217-29920223
203Tom Beech34233109200-23214222
204vrxa29335102156-20214221
205MISS BEHAVIOUR2673166170-32756215
206Josh Ayres3042480200-32760212
207dboy74 29227105160-23824210
208David Richardson33730105202-23514209
209Mike Fischer34021132187-40314209
210Chloe Young35232100220-29310206
211SCG2803287161-17918201
212Alan Harvey29624116156-23412200
213Lubomir Mucha3052888189-29328200
214David Green3473089228-24620199
215Goonie2833783163-1654198
216Ethan Ansell2682733208-42984198
217Mr Owl34325104214-35118197
218Hakeem Alam2622494144-22830196
219Turbo Taylor2943281181-24918195
220Hshshs2702677167-32538193
221DV82XL2823280170-21916192
222John Paul Lamb2962498174-31220190
223Mojaquero2862791168-1286178
224The Bookie323397223-108872178
225Cac Ko2293571123-740176
226Harry Richardson2943179184-1992174
227faraz siddiqui2772491162-24210173
228Meadowview 2912392176-24410171
229Garry2352774134-22712167
230Carl Harris2532186146-25618167
231psaich2661699151-20914161
232Luke Bailey2412186134-21012161
233jules2292372134-17816157
234chris p2003022148-17044156
235Paul Campion2342666142-18712156
236CHELSEA2061778111-20226155
237Paul Jacobs2262073133-21022155
238JUICY JOCK1821567100-15838150
239Everton fc2151372130-40936147
240ARSENAL167196286-17124143
241Nicholas Matt…1981750131-23842143
242MANCHESTER UN…166196285-15622141
243Darren Mason2031970114-1468135
244Hallstar1901963108-12812132
245Keith Wright-…2052168116-1780131
246vicquilyn sis…1752240113-17224130
247zoe t192462126-38956130
248Darv2151967129-1434128
249keith cartwright1922058114-16210128
250TOTTENHAM156126183-20630127