2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Thisisouryear2714080151-15634234
2ABCDADDY2722658188-35894230
3dade2722155196-303110228
4kevin kelly2582750181-40794225
5Darren Le Gre…2703684150-23130222
6Dave Dickinson2724174157-18824221
7Marcello MAM2713671164-19142221
8Plaza Player2692056193-369104220
9Matt Melrose2712762182-29876219
10Carl Hudson2693083156-23844217
11Firesale FC2671566186-329104215
12Anthony Antoniou2693382154-21432213
13Ivaylo Binev2723075167-22048213
14Simon Robinson2713589147-12118212
15Keith2573974144-9820211
16bobbins2681754197-457106211
17mr m smith2593074155-25446210
18George Waddell2723481157-20626209
19Richard Wallis2502664160-23166208
20Rosario Verano2712475172-38060207
21Pete Punyer2473783127-11312206
22Aiden2723692144-1334204
23Simon Swift2723082160-30332204
24Twistedsparky2713091150-19322203
25Vassilis Adam…2682758183-21164203
26me2723476162-14324202
27JR NYC2722365184-28668202
28CarlosTevez2723782153-1418201
29Dazza2722959184-26254200
30Amine Taibi2603582143-11112199
31Ted Melrose2721853201-35192199
32Thedogsbackwh…2703389148-20210198
33Steve2713881152-882197
34gary everitt2723786149-1100197
35Glenn ⚽️2453961145-9218196
36Brian Whiteside2713482155-13012196
37Stuart Burgess2722575172-26446196
38Stodo Bo2482872148-26940196
39William slack2703280158-14218194
40SA Jag2693199139-1742194
41MothershipCnnx2702981160-21526194
42Grandad Bailey2682891149-22218193
43StokeCityTalke2712694151-24920192
44Nanarose2712260189-33866192
45Gary2623291139-1034191
46Red Devil2634069154-1572191
47bristol city …2703287151-1648191
48IOW Hammer2723071171-20330191
49JakeB2562974153-21230191
50Fantom_Ent2712778166-25532191
51PRINCESS2712772172-27438191
52andrew Moreton2723191150-1206190
53Georgi2723278162-18916190
54Peter Punyer2722989154-28514190
55Bayliss ⚽ 2583475149-13012189
56sergey2703677157-1934189
57Daley2512980142-24422189
58Marius Lucian2422659157-24452189
59Derek2722989154-18412188
60elizabeth thomas2492971149-23630188
61Jon Wild2713189151-1624186
62Damian2663278156-22312186
63pompeyfan2002713378160-1498185
64andrew hudson2723386153-1830185
65Gaz2702982159-21216185
66mitch2722598149-23712185
67Egg Chaser2602378159-27138185
68Phil Wise2723069173-28726185
69metalwarlord2713187153-1464184
70miss lisa smith2142566123-16842183
71At least I en…2353429172-18452183
72ognyan2703381156-1242182
73Ian Spitfire2713082159-16810182
74Bilcao2723278162-1888182
75Thomas Booth2712781163-21220182
76Graeme Crowther2633378152-1284181
77Steve Kilner2632883152-23114181
78Darren Haynes2631994150-26930181
79Gary Bonner2483371144-7110180
80Rob Williams2713181159-1666180
81Martin Long2723080162-18210180
82Stephen Franklin2592882149-21614180
83Tonyusa2702690154-21912180
84QUEEN2722375174-33436180
85steve w2722579168-19724178
86Alex Stewart2693467168-1418177
87petio_nz2622687149-16012177
88Fjellbagger2723085157-1922177
89Richard Dyer2722782163-23214177
90KING2721976177-30844177
91Cac Ko2293571123-740176
92Neil Banks2572787143-1598176
93David Burdon2712975167-20714176
94CFairhead2642974161-15714175
95Keenan Drever2712978164-20910175
96Apothecary Villa2712487160-21316175
97Steve Jones2592487148-26716175
98richard sweat…2593271156-1296173
99Tom Beech2632681156-15414173
100Adamski2692681162-22214173
101Steve2712384164-24920173
102jpm2352377135-18426172
103RamNZ2572969159-19716172
104PFC Liz2722496152-2144172
105Graham Tearle2702583162-28014172
106vakhos2722784161-1176171
107Conehead2602879153-1628171
108E Standeven2722679167-22714171
109stephen gale27218101153-29416171
110Dan Tobin2503371146-1270170
111Andy Nixon 2652472169-19226170
112Derbyram2691892159-20924170
113LORD2612470167-21728170
114dave2591981159-23132170
115Craig2702286162-23618170
116dmc rams2622588149-1796169
117Daisy the Rovers27210115147-47924169
118Robert Martin2473169147-1496168
119Affo2692783159-1754168
120Martin Cooper2652284159-22518168
121chris2512763161-28024168
122Ashley2582376159-16322167
123Dorvack2392461154-22634167
124Timothy Cummins2012057124-25050167
125wedgey wanderers2723076166-1580166
126Robert2712286163-23114166
127Chris2651996150-20112165
128# Paul sutton ⚽2612382156-20414165
129Michael Anderson2302772131-21912165
130Phil Bailey2652485156-2358165
131Mike2522374155-26122165
132Steven Atherton2681885165-30226165
133Melchester Ro…2612478159-14614164
134Husam Abu-Osh…2722183168-22518164
135Withe Boy2112179111-24422164
136Gareth Ensor2641276176-38752164
137Jon Kool 2682290156-1826162
138rob smith2712676169-1968162
139Leo 2702383164-22010162
140Carl Harris2372181135-22818162
141Nigel George2601989152-25416162
142cocos locos (…2511996136-2388161
143Simon Scott2702277171-25618161
144PATRICIA2722277173-29718161
145Andrew Rowley…2593254173-19710160
146Matt Pye2592476159-20012160
147JOJOMEL2472169157-21928160
148Ian McKay2272264141-22030160
149OhBlessedBanter2672088159-26012160
150thorpedo2262673127-1358159
151swsnds2042355126-18434158
152Phil Barron2572189147-2086158
153andrew2472288137-2624158
154fred stevenson2581785156-27822158
155toyota2522768157-1688157
156Turbo Taylor2362564147-19718157
157Mike Ormerod2722190161-2274157
158mr p smith2351966150-26134157
159Paul Campion2322666140-18012156
160Tottenham2512569157-19612156
161Michael2482169158-29524156
162PLAYBOY2721484174-35330156
163DUCHESS2621679167-27628155
164Fletcher2092365121-16220154
165peter cardno2702674170-1712154
166meashamfox2342181132-17410154
167Chris2712082169-18912154
168Robert Brunton2382569144-22510154
169BHA642722263187-24424153
170mauricio2552272161-21914152
171Goonie2063059117-962151
172graham2492475150-1924151
173Jimmy Sheridan2601289159-28426151
174Lewis Austin2631388162-35824151
175SEYMOUR THOMPSON2632276165-2466148
176Mark Haworth2032465114-1238145
177GoneToTheDogs2471677154-24420145
178Chris Harris2411781143-16912144
179Meadowview 2581785156-2288144
180JOJOMAM2601284164-29224144
181Peter Whiteside2282467137-1584143
182Rachel1921851123-20238143
183swfox2522275155-2532143
184Robert Brazell1722250100-11226142
185Darren Cassidy2322464144-1676142
186pete rohun2601779164-24912142
187Mojaquero2232172130-786141
188Gary Sutton2711685170-1978141
189Alice is Povi…2061872116-17114140
190Dean Powley2481482152-28616140
191Steve Gentle2721856198-30730140
192Festapaul2212558138-1446139
193SCG1862159106-11216138
194Edd Thomas1801955106-12926138
195Amanda browning130173281-14754137
196John Paul Lamb2011865118-22018137
197Shobolos2391974146-2846137
198Darren Mason2031970114-1468135
199Chloe Young2382069149-1616135
200KP991952156118-17516135
201Kassiopi 69ers2231164148-20438135
202John Bellows2601387160-3888134
203Stewart Fairhead1811861102-16518133
204David Green2532059174-16614133
205Leeksy's…2341968147-2568133
206Hallstar1891962108-12610129
207Josh Ayres1821647119-13734129
208keith cartwright1922058114-16210128
209mark howard1871860109-16914128
210Garry1872155111-18410128
211dinosao2721579178-2314128
212Iain Mackenzie2281452162-34332126
213spawnygit2311754160-24320125
214Christine Byford170205892-476124
215Darv2111866127-1394124
216#WaydenTheGaffer2021660126-21316124
217thehartshillb…174186294-1176122
218sharon s129103881-11754122
219Mike Fischer1861471101-1888121
220David Richardson1921852122-11512118
221Ian Hair146214283-10712117
222Peter in Iowa167165398-13916117
223dboy74 149155183-10216112
224Dan Ayres1801463103-1616111
225vrxa150155481-12110109
226Slacker141891554120-17310109
227Ja150164886-12910106
228Mitko1632033110-14012105
229Harry Richardson1782041117-762103
230Alan Harvey158125987-1056101
231faraz siddiqui157144994-11710101
232Luke Bailey157145291-1156100
233Simon Gilmore130174172-82698
234The Bookie207257148-6893497
235MISS BEHAVIOUR107152369-1242896
236Lubomir Mucha155124499-1701494
237MWF17051631042111-2222294
238venne123143970-941293
239paid_shill133104776-1391087
240Kazadp167754106-2021287
241chris p98171269-822285
242Mr Owl15885298-160884
243Dazza G134124181-122683
244Ethan Ansell103111280-1633883
245Paul Bradbury131104675-101682
246john turner9682167-1493681
247One Simon Garner116123371-82877
248Shrey765128123779-101477
249DoctorWho1010893366-951474
250zoe t11423676-2303274