2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Andy Jarosz55755169333-527152486
2ABCDADDY55754141362-708174477
3A Midnight Ra…55650153353-790152455
4Stuart Burgess55275178299-29136439
5Juan Jones55268177307-37044425
6SA Jag55672197287-3058421
7Tonyusa54665199282-33224418
8mark max harris52070174276-22826410
9habib che54763187297-34032408
10elizabeth thomas55059163328-53168408
11Vassilis Adam…53461170303-26852405
12FC K2DR2DS51858165295-39266405
13Georgi53965181293-31628404
14Cameronium53865193280-34416404
15andrew54361191291-37730404
16Keith Thomas55649189318-44568404
17jpm53872147319-43740403
18Wayne53265187280-39718400
19peter cardno55568175312-32120399
20David Green54070170300-23318398
21Jules55663168325-39240397
22bristol city …53975166298-4006397
23Ted Melrose55526118411-714200396
24Paul sutton55663190303-25816395
25Johanne Dunn52661141324-31770394
26Firesale FC55244186322-60674392
27Dave Dickinson55753183321-65150392
28Derek55755200302-39726391
29Glenn55464176314-38822390
30Sameer Sayed55631111414-915186390
31Tim Nichols55666191299-2710389
32Martin Long55559179317-44232388
33KFC Napalm54257205280-44412388
34stephen seers55767175315-46212388
35Martin Witney55066159325-46530387
36Aston Vikki53157165309-53350386
37Richard Bihun55752194311-55636386
38Slab48756142289-48874384
39Anthony Antoniou55556186313-48930384
40metalwarlord55761192304-3438383
41celticlori55350163340-48870383
42Leo 52543200282-53954383
43Hiep Diep Di55359187307-42018382
44The Flaming Moes55555203297-50514382
45Steve Kilner55350199304-33332381
46Ian McKay52160181280-41920381
47numba155552175328-58450381
48pete rohun51856180282-39332380
49andrew hudson55758196303-42510380
50Bayliss ⚽ 55754178325-43540380
51swsnds55046184320-54358380
52Dan Watson54046176318-45364378
53RamNZ53745193299-64250378
54Cac Ko54862191295-2370377
55Jimmy Sheridan53449168317-33762377
56Gary54954201294-35614377
57QUEEN55560163332-50634377
58dinosao55753189315-23228376
59ognyan52259189274-28810376
60fred stevenson55652170334-39050376
61Neil Wiseman54052154334-66966376
62Harry Richardson55062177311-37012375
63swfox55361180312-47012375
64Malc54463172309-51114375
65Dean Powley54444181319-57462375
66Plaza Player4553291332-642188375
67kevin52155199267-24910374
68dmc rams55556198301-3158374
69Gary Lamb54759187301-35210374
70Robert Brunton52559165301-44232374
71steve w55653179324-33334372
72Lee welton49759181257-34214372
73PRINCESS55460162332-39930372
74stangroom55359194300-3380371
75Ian Cornwell54160174307-26916370
76taffypunk151566154295-36216368
77Oliver Bailey54558172315-50422368
78Gary Sutton55351190312-42224367
79Ivaylo Binev55744159354-61076367
80Andy Astle50945171293-36758364
81Rob Lean52559162304-33224363
82Bilcao54251174317-46836363
83Joe Chaplin55358157338-49332363
84Peter Eggleston55645204307-55724363
85Jim Brent50159153289-33432362
86Dazza55542172341-46664362
87Mark51538172305-73376362
88Allan Shotton54554192299-3026360
89Mathew54058186296-3020360
90Carl Harris50051171278-38136360
91The Liquidator54159178304-3454359
92Mike52954177298-37520359
93Dave Hurst54251170321-54936359
94Steven Atherton54935196318-71358359
95Ravaldo54456174314-36616358
96looki55249151352-49360358
97DUCHESS53256158318-53732358
98Wally52837195296-58952358
99Matt Melrose4913197363-666168358
100PLAYBOY55750171336-44536357
101Dennis Daniel…50341184278-53050357
102Simmo7449554170271-32224356
103Tappy52447190287-34224355
104Chris Bailey52749180298-40828355
105Carlson Athle…49751154292-48748355
106Edd Thomas52835180313-59170355
107PATRICIA55240174338-47360354
108Michael Anderson54650174322-50530354
109John Milne50347172284-28240353
110Dennis Roberts52355154314-35734353
111Anze50550157298-41946353
112Shobolos55231214307-71546353
113Dan Tobin52354180289-41510352
114poq55241161350-68068352
115Chris51946192281-37320350
116Max Broughton55550180325-57220350
117Darv53149178304-41724349
118Apothecary Villa53246175311-41836349
119KING55751156350-50340349
120Gareth Ensor55746163348-51548349
121Red Devil54150182309-43216348
122David Richardson54951167331-46328348
123Amanda browning4714397331-714122348
124LORD53947170322-50436347
125Jerry Stangroom55145180326-64432347
126Robert Brazell50554162289-46622346
127Stephen Hogg48449164271-32834345
128nathan51855149314-45530344
129South London …51933197289-47248344
130Egg Chaser45845131282-51478344
131Jamie Strachan55440196318-45626342
132liverpoolrfu55745179333-44826340
133Emma48250142290-35146338
134faraz siddiqui50546174285-38626338
135Alan Bennett52441190293-33424337
136William slack53851156331-43428337
137David Billows55445182327-48320337
138JOJOMEL51044166300-50638336
139JOJOMAM53645171320-51930336
140Tottenham49353152288-43024335
141Fpuppys55740181336-57334335
142Steve Gentle51046156308-32240334
143Miran Vuk44051168221-29712333
144Anthony Bones…47437163274-37858332
145Darren Cassidy52946179304-42912329
146Steve49245169278-41322326
147Adal49345167281-42724326
148Dasherman51146150315-47638326
149Darren Le Gre…52743173311-48124326
150Barry Carter50754140313-46918320
151Kassiopi 69ers42335134254-40180319
152Anwar Ibrahim46037142281-46566319
153trace51836160322-52950318
154BHA6448535135315-55678318
155Christine Byford48655132299-38820317
156mitch55733212312-5266317
157robert stanton55230187335-69140317
158GPWA51846169303-4228315
159Stodo Bo46238133291-44768315
160Malrom48849163276-2634314
161Ashley Weaver40244108250-38874314
162John Dunlop49337182274-49918311
163Jake55232165355-58450311
164Chris Harris49137177277-39220308
165Lavinia Bailey51340115358-65572307
166Gary Bonner50453131320-35816306
167Jon45346146261-41520304
168Alan Harvey44938173238-33816303
169Yazid Ikhwan …47430147297-53962299
170Tim Cummins39433122239-62978299
171Mike45245125282-43436296
172Ethan Ansell48141123317-43550296
173dave48941149299-45424296
174Fletcher42345144234-35614293
175SoccerMom45539125291-37348290
176Tim Mcwalloper37742133202-17526285
177cocos locos (…47138151282-26820285
178MacPhisto43242136254-34522284
179piechucker47438157279-38012283
180Levan Clarke44138145258-39124283
181Akoya Akoyari…37542133200-22222281
182Kevin Kinney54323107413-189102278
183Bryan Sandford37539129207-23720266
184Bossman37735112230-26842259
185george cotzias39435130229-33822257
186Grandad Bailey45527140288-35234255
187chris p3764849279-33158251
188Hugh Bailey42527147251-44722250
189Rachel44725125297-48048248
190Mark32323135165-26340244
191Mr o39232110250-54734240
192Phil Barron37027144199-30314239
193Craig Bragger39527138230-35420239
194vakhos2782987162-36964238
195matt poll33138104189-28318236
196Lil Presh3053894173-21722230
197Aaron Leggott33331123179-24014230
198Kazadp36129104228-29838229
199SaSpur182331334115164-1958225
200stacey2972979189-31158224
201Pieetro3353787211-25324222
202Hans Sander3593459266-36456217
203Mike Fischer36925125219-40214214
204Andy Chan33526125184-2638211
205Luis Calhas31228113171-25312209
206john kiwi31122120169-14620206
207Terry Eldridge28625107154-15118200
208Odundo2523681135-758197
209maigari dauda2153478103-976186
210Aenaon2682792149-24512185
211Darren Lander2722989154-2346182
212JUICY JOCK3042194189-26922179
213Ravi30522106177-1924176
214Giannis Giann…2702079171-32134173
215zombie boy3515136210-78522173
216Giorgosmpats2491583151-24030158
217Basil Flush 2702472174-29414158
218Mark Alley2541572167-34040157
219Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
220Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
221Chloe Young2002268110-11410144
222glyn1922363106-18412144
223vicquilyn sis…2162259135-25216141
224ashley townsend1982256120-18818140
225Anthony Hookway2331864151-17720138
226GYOKOV144252891-11630133
227scott2271471142-22714127
228Charlie._101801165104-31826124
229Gareth143195668-5910123
230Arun1201681355100-19720114
231Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
232Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
233Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
234st3nda1871048129-22524102
235Barrie Bartle1741457103-180099
236Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
237Valentine Nhl…170762101-1881497
238Greek Aelaras119133769-902096
239dade101102962-913695
240Tony 152842102-1972894
241Irene1681246110-2061092
242Scott131104873-1671290
243jccg83156104799-1831289
244Walking dead …119104366-2141487
245Nicola 111153561-94686
246Dave Hammond104104351-611285
247Rui Pedro144153396-124684
248rocket88168750111-2341283
249Craig Walker110142868-91676
250James Mahoney94122755-651275