2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY55754141362-708174477
2Phil Johnson55650153353-790152455
3Stuart Burgess55275178299-29136439
4Juan Jones55268177307-37044425
5SA Jag55672197287-3058421
6Tonyusa54665199282-33224418
7mark max harris52070174276-22826410
8habib che54763187297-34032408
9elizabeth thomas55059163328-53168408
10Vassilis Adam…53461170303-26852405
11FC K2DR2DS51858165295-39266405
12Georgi53965181293-31628404
13Cameronium53865193280-34416404
14andrew54361191291-37730404
15Keith Thomas55649189318-44568404
16jpm53872147319-43740403
17Wayne53265187280-39718400
18peter cardno55568175312-32120399
19David Green54070170300-23318398
20Jules55663168325-39240397
21bristol city …53975166298-4006397
22Ted Melrose55526118411-714200396
23Paul sutton55663190303-25816395
24Johanne Wiseman 52661141324-31770394
25Firesale FC55244186322-60674392
26Dave Dickinson55753183321-65150392
27Derek55755200302-39726391
28Glenn55464176314-38822390
29Sameer Sayed55631111414-915186390
30Tim Nichols55666191299-2710389
31Martin Long55559179317-44232388
32FC Zlak Zabbath54257205280-44412388
33stephen seers55767175315-46212388
34Martin Witney55066159325-46530387
35Aston Vikki53157165309-53350386
36Richard Bihun55752194311-55636386
37Slab48756142289-48874384
38Anthony Antoniou55556186313-48930384
39metalwarlord55761192304-3438383
40celticlori55350163340-48870383
41Leo 52543200282-53954383
42Hiep Diep Di55359187307-42018382
43Flaming Moes55555203297-50514382
44Steve Kilner55350199304-33332381
45Ian McKay52160181280-41920381
46numba155552175328-58450381
47pete rohun51856180282-39332380
48andrew hudson55758196303-42510380
49Bayliss ⚽ 55754178325-43540380
50swsnds55046184320-54358380
51Dan Watson54046176318-45364378
52RamNZ53745193299-64250378
53Cac Ko54862191295-2370377
54Jimmy Sheridan53449168317-33762377
55Gary54954201294-35614377
56QUEEN55560163332-50634377
57dinosao55753189315-23228376
58ognyan52259189274-28810376
59fred stevenson55652170334-39050376
60Neil Wiseman54052154334-66966376
61Harry Richardson55062177311-37012375
62swfox55361180312-47012375
63Malc54463172309-51114375
64Dean Powley54444181319-57462375
65Plaza Player4553291332-642188375
66kevin52155199267-24910374
67dmc rams55556198301-3158374
68Gary Lamb54759187301-35210374
69Robert Brunton52559165301-44232374
70steve w55653179324-33334372
71Lee welton49759181257-34214372
72PRINCESS55460162332-39930372
73stangroom55359194300-3380371
74Ian Cornwell54160174307-26916370
75taffypunk151566154295-36216368
76Oliver Bailey54558172315-50422368
77Gary Sutton55351190312-42224367
78Ivaylo Binev55744159354-61076367
79Andy Astle50945171293-36758364
80Rob Lean52559162304-33224363
81Bilcao54251174317-46836363
82Joe Chaplin55358157338-49332363
83Peter Eggleston55645204307-55724363
84Jim Brent50159153289-33432362
85Dazza55542172341-46664362
86Mark51538172305-73376362
87Allan Shotton54554192299-3026360
88Mathew54058186296-3020360
89Carl Harris50051171278-38136360
90The Liquidator54159178304-3454359
91Mike52954177298-37520359
92Dave Hurst54251170321-54936359
93Steven Atherton54935196318-71358359
94Ravaldo54456174314-36616358
95looki55249151352-49360358
96DUCHESS53256158318-53732358
97Wally52837195296-58952358
98Matt Melrose4913197363-666168358
99PLAYBOY55750171336-44536357
100Dennis Daniel…50341184278-53050357
101Simmo7449554170271-32224356
102Tappy52447190287-34224355
103Chris Bailey52749180298-40828355
104Carlson Athle…49751154292-48748355
105Edd Thomas52835180313-59170355
106PATRICIA55240174338-47360354
107Michael Anderson54650174322-50530354
108John Milne50347172284-28240353
109Dennis Roberts52355154314-35734353
110Anze50550157298-41946353
111Shobolos55231214307-71546353
112Dan Tobin52354180289-41510352
113poq55241161350-68068352
114Chris51946192281-37320350
115Max Broughton55550180325-57220350
116Darv53149178304-41724349
117Apothecary Villa53246175311-41836349
118KING55751156350-50340349
119Gareth Ensor55746163348-51548349
120Red Devil54150182309-43216348
121David Richardson54951167331-46328348
122Amanda browning4714397331-714122348
123LORD53947170322-50436347
124Jerry Stangroom55145180326-64432347
125Robert Brazell50554162289-46622346
126Stephen Hogg48449164271-32834345
127nathan51855149314-45530344
128South London …51933197289-47248344
129Egg Chaser45845131282-51478344
130Jamie Strachan55440196318-45626342
131Emma48250142290-35146338
132faraz siddiqui50546174285-38626338
133meashamfox52441190293-33424337
134William slack53851156331-43428337
135David Billows55445182327-48320337
136JOJOMEL51044166300-50638336
137JOJOMAM53645171320-51930336
138Tottenham49353152288-43024335
139Fpuppys55740181336-57334335
140Steve Gentle51046156308-32240334
141Miran Vuk44051168221-29712333
142Anthony Bones…47437163274-37858332
143Darren Cassidy52946179304-42912329
144Steve49245169278-41322326
145Adal49345167281-42724326
146Dasherman51146150315-47638326
147Darren Le Gre…52743173311-48124326
148Barry Carter50754140313-46918320
149Kassiopi 69ers42335134254-40180319
150Anwar Ibrahim46037142281-46566319
151trace51836160322-52950318
152BHA6448535135315-55678318
153Christine Byford48655132299-38820317
154mitch55733212312-5266317
155robert stanton55230187335-69140317
156Stodo Bo46238133291-44768315
157Malrom48849163276-2634314
158Ashley Weaver40244108250-38874314
159John Dunlop49337182274-49918311
160Jake55232165355-58450311
161Chris Harris49137177277-39220308
162Lavinia Bailey51340115358-65572307
163Gary Bonner50453131320-35816306
164Jon45346146261-41520304
165Alan Harvey44938173238-33816303
166Yazid Ikhwan …47430147297-53962299
167Tim Cummins39433122239-62978299
168Mike45245125282-43436296
169Ethan Ansell48141123317-43550296
170dave48941149299-45424296
171Fletcher42345144234-35614293
172SoccerMom45539125291-37348290
173Tim Mcwalloper37742133202-17526285
174cocos locos (…47138151282-26820285
175MacPhisto43242136254-34522284
176piechucker47438157279-38012283
177Levan Clarke44138145258-39124283
178Akoya Akoyari…37542133200-22222281
179Kevin Kinney54323107413-189102278
180Bryan Sandford37539129207-23720266
181Bossman37735112230-26842259
182george cotzias39435130229-33822257
183Grandad Bailey45527140288-35234255
184chris p3764849279-33158251
185Hugh Bailey42527147251-44722250
186Rachel44725125297-48048248
187Mark32323135165-26340244
188Mr o39232110250-54734240
189Phil Barron37027144199-30314239
190Craig Bragger39527138230-35420239
191vakhos2782987162-36964238
192matt poll33138104189-28318236
193Lil Presh3053894173-21722230
194Aaron Leggott33331123179-24014230
195Kazadp36129104228-29838229
196SaSpur182331334115164-1958225
197stacey2972979189-31158224
198Pieetro3353787211-25324222
199Hans Sander3593459266-36456217
200Mike Fischer36925125219-40214214
201Andy Chan33526125184-2638211
202Luis Calhas31228113171-25312209
203john kiwi31122120169-14620206
204Terry Eldridge28625107154-15118200
205Odundo2523681135-758197
206maigari dauda2153478103-976186
207Aenaon2682792149-24512185
208Darren Lander2722989154-2346182
209JUICY JOCK3042194189-26922179
210Ravi30522106177-1924176
211Giannis Giann…2702079171-32134173
212zombie boy3515136210-78522173
213Giorgosmpats2491583151-24030158
214Basil Flush 2702472174-29414158
215Mark Alley2541572167-34040157
216Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
217Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
218Chloe Young2002268110-11410144
219glyn1922363106-18412144
220vicquilyn sis…2162259135-25216141
221ashley townsend1982256120-18818140
222Anthony Hookway2331864151-17720138
223GYOKOV144252891-11630133
224scott2271471142-22714127
225Charlie._101801165104-31826124
226Gareth143195668-5910123
227Arun1201681355100-19720114
228Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
229Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
230Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
231st3nda1871048129-22524102
232Barrie Bartle1741457103-180099
233Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
234Valentine Nhl…170762101-1881497
235Greek Aelaras119133769-902096
236dade101102962-913695
237Tony 152842102-1972894
238Irene1681246110-2061092
239Scott131104873-1671290
240jccg83156104799-1831289
241Walking dead …119104366-2141487
242Nicola 111153561-94686
243Dave Hammond104104351-611285
244Rui Pedro144153396-124684
245rocket88168750111-2341283
246Craig Walker110142868-91676
247James Mahoney94122755-651275
248Alan Hogg12094269-104675
249lastshadow3110105123360-107675
250dazzla120103773-139875