2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY55754141362-708174477
2A Midnight Ra…55650153353-790152455
3Stuart Burgess55275178299-29136439
4Juan Jones55268177307-37044425
5SA Jag55672197287-3058421
6Tonyusa54665199282-33224418
7mark max harris52070174276-22826410
8habib che54763187297-34032408
9elizabeth thomas55059163328-53168408
10Vassilis Adam…53461170303-26852405
11FC K2DR2DS51858165295-39266405
12Georgi53965181293-31628404
13Cameronium53865193280-34416404
14andrew54361191291-37730404
15Keith55649189318-44568404
16jpm53872147319-43740403
17Wayne53265187280-39718400
18peter cardno55568175312-32120399
19David Green54070170300-23318398
20Jules55663168325-39240397
21bristol city …53975166298-4006397
22Ted Melrose55526118411-714200396
23# Paul sutton ⚽55663190303-25816395
24Johanne Wiseman 52661141324-31770394
25Firesale FC55244186322-60674392
26Dave Dickinson55753183321-65150392
27Derek55755200302-39726391
28Glenn ⚽️55464176314-38822390
29Sameer Sayed55631111414-915186390
30Martin Long55559179317-44232388
31FC Zlak Zabbath54257205280-44412388
32stephen seers55767175315-46212388
33Martin Witney55066159325-46530387
34Aston Vikki53157165309-53350386
35Slab48756142289-48874384
36Anthony Antoniou55556186313-48930384
37metalwarlord55761192304-3438383
38celticlori55350163340-48870383
39Leo 52543200282-53954383
40Hiep Diep Di55359187307-42018382
41Fjellbagger55555203297-50514382
42Steve Kilner55350199304-33332381
43Ian McKay52160181280-41920381
44numba155552175328-58450381
45pete rohun51856180282-39332380
46andrew hudson55758196303-42510380
47Bayliss ⚽ 55754178325-43540380
48swsnds55046184320-54358380
49Dan Watson54046176318-45364378
50RamNZ53745193299-64250378
51Cac Ko54862191295-2370377
52Jimmy Sheridan53449168317-33762377
53Gary54954201294-35614377
54QUEEN55560163332-50634377
55dinosao55753189315-23228376
56ognyan52259189274-28810376
57fred stevenson55652170334-39050376
58Neil Wiseman54052154334-66966376
59Harry Richardson55062177311-37012375
60swfox55361180312-47012375
61Malc54463172309-51114375
62Dean Powley54444181319-57462375
63Plaza Player4553291332-642188375
64kevin52155199267-24910374
65dmc rams55556198301-3158374
66Gary Lamb54759187301-35210374
67Robert Brunton52559165301-44232374
68steve w55653179324-33334372
69Lee welton49759181257-34214372
70PRINCESS55460162332-39930372
71stangroom55359194300-3380371
72Ian Cornwell54160174307-26916370
73taffypunk151566154295-36216368
74Oliver Bailey54558172315-50422368
75Gary Sutton55351190312-42224367
76Ivaylo Binev55744159354-61076367
77Andy Astle50945171293-36758364
78Rob Lean52559162304-33224363
79Bilcao54251174317-46836363
80Joe Chaplin55358157338-49332363
81Peter Eggleston55645204307-55724363
82Jim Brent50159153289-33432362
83Dazza55542172341-46664362
84Mark51538172305-73376362
85Allan Shotton54554192299-3026360
86Mathew54058186296-3020360
87Carl Harris50051171278-38136360
88The Liquidator54159178304-3454359
89WalkingDownTh…52954177298-37520359
90Dave Hurst54251170321-54936359
91Steven Atherton54935196318-71358359
92Ravaldo54456174314-36616358
93looki55249151352-49360358
94DUCHESS53256158318-53732358
95Wally52837195296-58952358
96Matt Melrose4913197363-666168358
97PLAYBOY55750171336-44536357
98Dennis Daniel…50341184278-53050357
99Simmo7449554170271-32224356
100Tappy52447190287-34224355
101Chris Bailey52749180298-40828355
102Carlson Athle…49751154292-48748355
103Edd Thomas52835180313-59170355
104PATRICIA55240174338-47360354
105Michael Anderson54650174322-50530354
106John Milne50347172284-28240353
107Dennis Roberts52355154314-35734353
108Anze50550157298-41946353
109Shobolos55231214307-71546353
110Dan Tobin52354180289-41510352
111poq55241161350-68068352
112Chris51946192281-37320350
113Darv53149178304-41724349
114Apothecary Villa53246175311-41836349
115KING55751156350-50340349
116Gareth Ensor55746163348-51548349
117Red Devil54150182309-43216348
118David Richardson54951167331-46328348
119Amanda browning4714397331-714122348
120LORD53947170322-50436347
121Jerry Stangroom55145180326-64432347
122Robert Brazell50554162289-46622346
123Stephen Hogg48449164271-32834345
124nathan51855149314-45530344
125South London …51933197289-47248344
126Egg Chaser45845131282-51478344
127Jamie Strachan55440196318-45626342
128Emma48250142290-35146338
129faraz siddiqui50546174285-38626338
130meashamfox52441190293-33424337
131William slack53851156331-43428337
132David Billows55445182327-48320337
133JOJOMEL51044166300-50638336
134JOJOMAM53645171320-51930336
135Tottenham49353152288-43024335
136Fpuppys55740181336-57334335
137Steve Gentle51046156308-32240334
138Miran Vuk44051168221-29712333
139Anthony Bones…47437163274-37858332
140Darren Cassidy52946179304-42912329
141Steve49245169278-41322326
142DCFC201649345167281-42724326
143Darren Le Gre…52743173311-48124326
144Barry Carter50754140313-46918320
145Kassiopi 69ers42335134254-40180319
146Anwar Ibrahim46037142281-46566319
147trace51836160322-52950318
148BHA6448535135315-55678318
149Christine Byford48655132299-38820317
150mitch55733212312-5266317
151robert stanton55230187335-69140317
152Stodo Bo46238133291-44768315
153Malrom48849163276-2634314
154Ashley Weaver40244108250-38874314
155John Dunlop49337182274-49918311
156Jake55232165355-58450311
157Chris Harris49137177277-39220308
158Lavinia Bailey51340115358-65572307
159Gary Bonner50453131320-35816306
160Jon45346146261-41520304
161Alan Harvey44938173238-33816303
162Yazid Ikhwan …47430147297-53962299
163Tim Cummins39433122239-62978299
164Mike45245125282-43436296
165Ethan Ansell48141123317-43550296
166dave48941149299-45424296
167Fletcher42345144234-35614293
168SoccerMom45539125291-37348290
169Tim Mcwalloper37742133202-17526285
170cocos locos (…47138151282-26820285
171MacPhisto43242136254-34522284
172piechucker47438157279-38012283
173Levan Clarke44138145258-39124283
174Akoya Akoyari…37542133200-22222281
175Kevin Kinney54323107413-189102278
176Bryan Sandford37539129207-23720266
177Bossman37735112230-26842259
178george cotzias39435130229-33822257
179Grandad Bailey45527140288-35234255
180chris p3764849279-33158251
181Hugh Bailey42527147251-44722250
182Rachel44725125297-48048248
183Mark32323135165-26340244
184Mr o39232110250-54734240
185Phil Barron37027144199-30314239
186Craig Bragger39527138230-35420239
187vakhos2782987162-36964238
188matt poll33138104189-28318236
189Lil Presh3053894173-21722230
190Aaron Leggott33331123179-24014230
191Kazadp36129104228-29838229
192SaSpur182331334115164-1958225
193stacey2972979189-31158224
194Pieetro3353787211-25324222
195Hans Sander3593459266-36456217
196Mike Fischer36925125219-40214214
197Andy Chan33526125184-2638211
198Luis Calhas31228113171-25312209
199john kiwi31122120169-14620206
200Terry Eldridge28625107154-15118200
201Odundo2523681135-758197
202maigari dauda2153478103-976186
203Aenaon2682792149-24512185
204Darren Lander2722989154-2346182
205JUICY JOCK3042194189-26922179
206Ravi30522106177-1924176
207Giannis Giann…2702079171-32134173
208zombie boy3515136210-78522173
209Giorgosmpats2491583151-24030158
210Basil Flush 2702472174-29414158
211Mark Alley2541572167-34040157
212Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
213Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
214Chloe Young2002268110-11410144
215glyn1922363106-18412144
216vicquilyn sis…2162259135-25216141
217Anthony Hookway2331864151-17720138
218GYOKOV144252891-11630133
219scott2271471142-22714127
220Charlie._101801165104-31826124
221Gareth143195668-5910123
222Arun1201681355100-19720114
223Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
224Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
225Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
226st3nda1871048129-22524102
227Barrie Bartle1741457103-180099
228Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
229Valentine Nhl…170762101-1881497
230Greek Aelaras119133769-902096
231dade101102962-913695
232Tony 152842102-1972894
233Irene1681246110-2061092
234Scott131104873-1671290
235jccg83156104799-1831289
236Walking dead …119104366-2141487
237Nicola 111153561-94686
238Dave Hammond104104351-611285
239Rui Pedro144153396-124684
240rocket88168750111-2341283
241Craig Walker110142868-91676
242James Mahoney94122755-651275
243Alan Hogg12094269-104675
244lastshadow3110105123360-107675
245dazzla120103773-139875
246vlaxos198796122559-831273
247$$Matt Binding14583899-1741072
248Nuno Nuno giv…98113255-74671
249Zizenis9572860-1122069
250Neko72102141-681667