2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY52849136343-683166449
2Andy Jarosz52850158320-499138446
3A Midnight Ra…52748145334-769150439
4Stuart Burgess52873171284-26536426
5SA Jag52770191266-2738409
6Juan Jones52864171293-35542405
7Tonyusa51765186266-31122403
8mark max harris50369169265-20024400
9andrew51560184271-34230394
10FC K2DR2DS49257157278-35466394
11Cameronium51064183263-30014389
12jpm51370139304-40438387
13elizabeth thomas52156155310-49764387
14Paul sutton52763181283-22116386
15David Green51169164278-19614385
16Georgi51062172276-28726384
17Sameer Sayed52731109387-863182384
18Vassilis Adam…50559157289-24248382
19habib che51860177281-31324381
20Johanne Dunn49859134305-29268379
21Tim Nichols52765183279-2430378
22Wayne50361179263-36616378
23peter cardno52665166295-29016377
24Glenn52563168294-35520377
25Keith Thomas52744183300-41162377
26Dave Dickinson52852173303-61548377
27bristol city …51070160280-3806376
28kevin51655198263-23910373
29The Flaming Moes52654197275-47314373
30Derek52852192284-35524372
31Hiep Diep Di52758180289-37818372
32Bayliss ⚽ 52854170304-39040372
33stephen seers52865167296-42210372
34Martin Witney52265149308-43628372
35swsnds52146176299-49858372
36Ian McKay49558177260-39720371
37KFC Napalm51454197263-41712371
38Richard Bihun52850185293-54036371
39metalwarlord52859185284-3178370
40andrew hudson52857189282-38710370
41Firesale FC52442176306-56368370
42Jules52759158310-36234369
43Neil Wiseman51151149311-61666368
44Cac Ko51962181276-1970367
45Steve Kilner52548191286-30432367
46Harry Richardson52362169292-33612367
47Anthony Antoniou52653179294-44728366
48Gary52252195275-31614365
49pete rohun49254171267-37732365
50Martin Long52656171299-42326365
51Leo 49941194264-49048365
52numba152852165311-53144365
53ognyan49359177257-25010364
54Slab46152136273-46772364
55RamNZ51144184283-60448364
56fred stevenson52750165312-36548363
57QUEEN52658157311-46732363
58swfox52459173292-44112362
59Ted Melrose52724106397-677184362
60steve w52852171305-30234361
61Gary Lamb51858177283-31410361
62Rob Lean51959160300-32224361
63Aston Vikki50252157293-51348361
64Dean Powley51541176298-54262361
65dmc rams52654190282-2848360
66Plaza Player4493090329-639180360
67Jimmy Sheridan50547159299-30958358
68celticlori52448150326-47064358
69dinosao52850181297-22226357
70Ian Cornwell51358167288-23916357
71stangroom52757186284-3050357
72Malc51560163292-47614357
73PRINCESS52557157311-37428356
74Gary Sutton52450182292-39724356
75Dan Watson51642171303-44358355
76Lee welton46856172240-29314354
77Andy Astle48045161274-33558354
78Robert Brunton49755159283-41030354
79Ivaylo Binev52843151334-56774354
80Mathew51558179278-2680353
81taffypunk148764147276-33214353
82Oliver Bailey51656164296-45918350
83Allan Shotton51653184279-2736349
84Bilcao51748168301-43236348
85Wally49936187276-53452347
86Carl Harris47150162259-33534346
87Dazza52740164323-43562346
88Edd Thomas51135173303-56968346
89PLAYBOY52849164315-42434345
90Tappy49547181267-29522344
91Joe Chaplin52656148322-44828344
92Dave Hurst51649161306-51736344
93Peter Eggleston52842196290-52922344
94Shobolos52431205288-65246344
95DUCHESS50354151298-51630343
96Mike50051171278-34918342
97Ravaldo51853167298-33014340
98Chris49046182262-33820340
99Matt Melrose4673090347-628160340
100Steven Atherton52031191298-68256340
101John Milne47546163266-25638339
102Jim Brent47454149271-31528339
103The Liquidator51356169288-3162339
104Apothecary Villa50546165294-38836339
105Dennis Daniel…47740171266-47848339
106Mark48934167288-70070339
107Chris Bailey50347171285-37326338
108Darv50248170284-37822336
109Gareth Ensor52845155328-47146336
110PATRICIA52837166325-44358335
111looki52846143339-47654335
112Max Broughton52648171307-55120335
113South London …49533187275-45748334
114Carlson Athle…46946148275-46648334
115poq52838154336-64266334
116Simmo7446650159257-29624333
117David Richardson52249160313-42726333
118Jamie Strachan52540185300-40526331
119David Billows52745176306-44520331
120LORD51045163302-46332330
121KING52848150330-47136330
122Stephen Hogg45547156252-28632329
123Anthony Bones…45937160262-33958329
124Dan Tobin49451168275-3928329
125Michael Anderson51745166306-49128329
126Miran Vuk42651163212-28212328
127Red Devil51247177288-39910328
128William slack50950149310-38728327
129nathan49452143299-42728327
130Jerry Stangroom52541172312-62432327
131Amanda browning4424092310-675114326
132Dennis Roberts49450147297-32628325
133liverpoolrfu52844168316-40824324
134Robert Brazell47950156273-44518324
135Alan Bennett49739182276-30424323
136JOJOMEL48143158280-46236323
137JOJOMAM50743164300-48930323
138Anze48144150287-41240322
139faraz siddiqui47943168268-36824321
140Fpuppys52838175315-53332321
141Darren Le Gre…50042170288-44024320
142Egg Chaser43040127263-47172319
143Steve Gentle48243150289-29538317
144Steve46844161263-37722315
145Tottenham46550145270-39820315
146Anwar Ibrahim44837138273-42566315
147trace49136157298-48950315
148Ashley Weaver40244108250-38874314
149Darren Cassidy50543172290-40212313
150Stodo Bo46038132290-44566312
151John Dunlop49337182274-49918311
152Dasherman48344141298-44136309
153Christine Byford45855122281-36220307
154Emma45545132278-33238305
155Adal46542157266-39922305
156mitch52831206291-5126305
157Kassiopi 69ers39533128234-34876303
158GPWA49145160286-3978303
159Malrom46348154261-2434302
160Chris Harris47936173270-38320301
161Jake52832157339-55348301
162robert stanton52728178321-66138300
163Gary Bonner47552126297-32216298
164Barry Carter47948137294-45416297
165Ethan Ansell48141123317-43550296
166Lavinia Bailey48439108337-61870295
167Alan Harvey42437166221-29216293
168Jon42844139245-38220291
169Mike44944125280-43534291
170Yazid Ikhwan …46030143287-50258291
171BHA6445634123299-52066291
172Fletcher41045141224-33114290
173Levan Clarke44138145258-39124283
174dave46139142280-42624283
175Tim Cummins36530116219-58972278
176Tim Mcwalloper35142124185-14826276
177cocos locos (…44236144262-23518270
178piechucker44837148263-34810269
179SoccerMom42636117273-34342267
180MacPhisto40840126242-31520266
181Akoya Akoyari…34940123186-20720263
182Kevin Kinney5142396395-13688253
183george cotzias38235126221-32822253
184Bryan Sandford34937120192-20518249
185Grandad Bailey42826134268-30834246
186Bossman35034105211-24738245
187Hugh Bailey40127138236-42122241
188Mr o39232110250-54734240
189Phil Barron37027144199-30314239
190vakhos2782987162-36964238
191matt poll33138104189-28318236
192Rachel41823119276-44344232
193Lil Presh3053894173-21722230
194Aaron Leggott33331123179-24014230
195Mark29921128150-22938229
196Craig Bragger36726130211-31918226
197Kazadp34729100218-28438225
198SaSpur182331234114164-1988224
199Pieetro3353787211-25324222
200chris p3504148261-31648219
201Mike Fischer36825125218-39714214
202Andy Chan33526125184-2638211
203Luis Calhas31228113171-25312209
204john kiwi29922115162-12620201
205Odundo2523681135-758197
206stacey2692573171-28548196
207Hans Sander3342957248-34046190
208Terry Eldridge27325100148-12914189
209maigari dauda2153478103-976186
210Darren Lander2722989154-2346182
211Aenaon2562689141-22410177
212JUICY JOCK2902089181-26322171
213Ravi29321101171-1824168
214zombie boy3265127194-74522164
215Giannis Giann…2461973154-29332162
216Giorgosmpats2481583150-23930158
217Basil Flush 2562368165-27214151
218Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
219Mark Alley2421372157-32536147
220Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
221glyn1922363106-18412144
222Chloe Young174226389-7510139
223Anthony Hookway2331864151-17720138
224ashley townsend1742251101-13418135
225GYOKOV144252891-11630133
226vicquilyn sis…2022255125-23612133
227scott2271471142-22714127
228Charlie._101801165104-31826124
229Gareth143195668-5910123
230Arun1201681355100-19720114
231Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
232Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
233Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
234Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
235Valentine Nhl…170762101-1881497
236Barrie Bartle162145395-156095
237st3nda1611043108-1862295
238Irene1681246110-2061092
239Scott131104873-1671290
240Tony 12383778-1402889
241jccg83156104799-1831289
242Walking dead …119104366-2141487
243Nicola 111153561-94686
244Dave Hammond104104351-611285
245Rui Pedro144153396-124684
246rocket88168750111-2341283
247dade9692760-892882
248Greek Aelaras107113264-1001681
249Craig Walker110142868-91676
250James Mahoney94122755-651275