2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Andy Jarosz3102993188-28492272
2ABCDADDY3102778205-40798257
3A Midnight Ra…3092687196-45986251
4mark max harris2864596145-8616247
5Cameronium29742107148-16612245
6Stuart Burgess3104396171-19316241
7SA Jag30942108159-1456240
8Tonyusa30040106154-22514240
9Johanne Dunn2833778168-13446235
10andrew30936109164-22918235
11FC K2DR2DS30630101175-28542233
12Slab2733380160-28652231
13RamNZ30529108168-32536231
14vakhos2752786162-37164231
15Sameer Sayed3092061228-457110231
16David Green3084394171-956229
17Ashley Weaver3003083187-33156229
18Martin Witney3064087179-22720227
19Leo 30929116164-29124227
20Ted Melrose3101758235-388118227
21Amanda browning2912868195-39974226
22Aston Vikki2863685165-24832225
23QUEEN3103695179-28122225
24Wayne29738100159-19510224
25Dean Powley30925111173-33438224
26Firesale FC3062696184-33450224
27Richard Bihun3103198181-29932223
28swsnds3073096181-31536222
29Dave Dickinson3103298180-32928222
30Georgi2993497168-20122221
31pete rohun2983597166-19318220
32Harry Richardson3073894175-21612220
33swfox3073898171-2578220
34Plaza Player2551856181-341110220
35habib che3003598167-18616219
36fred stevenson3103293185-19730219
37Robert Brunton28933100156-21320219
38Hiep Diep Di31034105171-25412219
39Steve Kilner30928112169-15722218
40PRINCESS3103890182-18114218
41DUCHESS3093692181-28218218
42Steven Atherton30921115173-39740218
43Paul sutton31034101175-15114217
44Jimmy Sheridan2882798163-18038217
45Miran Vuk28534107144-1968217
46Juan Jones3103299179-23422217
47Mark3022398181-39750217
48kevin31029121160-1528216
49Jules3103591184-21520216
50stephen seers3103799174-2566216
51The Flaming Moes30929117163-31112216
52metalwarlord31032113165-1946215
53Lil Presh2913687168-21120215
54Bayliss ⚽ 3103297181-24722215
55celticlori3103283195-24936215
56numba13103489187-29224215
57dinosao31033103174-12112214
58steve w3103196183-20524213
59Keith Thomas3092699184-22936213
60Dazza3092792190-24240213
61andrew hudson31033106171-2478213
62dave hurst3103295183-31922213
63dmc rams31032114164-1642212
64Glenn3103496180-18814212
65Tim Nichols3103897175-1310211
66Martin Long3083790181-24410211
67Gary Sutton30929104176-26520211
68Ivaylo Binev3102685199-34348211
69PLAYBOY3103492184-20716210
70Gary30827117164-22812210
71Ian McKay28831102155-21714209
72jpm3103388189-26222209
73Peter Eggleston31029108173-31214209
74Edd Thomas2962299175-32944209
75Dan Watson2982898172-22626208
76Dennis Daniel…2812795159-24532208
77Malc3103694180-3066208
78Tappy2883099159-15218207
79Rob Lean3103586189-19516207
80Andy Astle2863079177-20038207
81bristol city …3074085182-2352207
82Wally30921113175-31930206
83Alan Bennett30728107172-18814205
84peter cardno3103493183-18910205
85stangroom30934102173-1620204
86Anthony Antoniou3103389188-26916204
87Cac Ko31034101175-1200203
88Aaron Leggott29726113158-21712203
89Mike3093394182-22210203
90LORD3103095185-25018203
91Malrom2803593152-1054202
92Jim Brent2753288155-14918202
93looki3103185194-22224202
94Vassilis Adam…2873180176-15228201
95Simmo7429027104159-18316201
96Derek31030103177-1998201
97Neil Wiseman2952782186-34438201
98taffypunk12713878155-1628200
99Gary Lamb30430102172-2158200
100Chris29726106165-21716200
101Ian Cornwell3083392183-1198199
102JOJOMAM3102998183-26514199
103Matt Melrose2621849195-34396199
104PATRICIA3102694190-27126198
105Shobolos30918114177-39130198
106JOJOMEL2982994175-26116197
107Ethan Ansell3062683197-27336197
108William slack3082693189-28026197
109elizabeth thomas3073279196-28422197
110Dan Tobin2953294169-2016196
111David Billows31026102182-25716196
112Levan Clarke29825103170-27918196
113ognyan2763392151-1444195
114Anwar Ibrahim2802382175-25944195
115Oliver Bailey3003188181-28614195
116matt poll2862990167-25816193
117trace2922293177-29434193
118Mathew2973199167-1610192
119Darv2972698173-19916192
120Chris Bailey2862897161-21110191
121Michael Anderson2993182186-26416191
122KFC Napalm29824113161-2916191
123Bilcao2992696177-25716190
124David Richardson3072597185-26518190
125poq3102583202-38132190
126Apothecary Villa2882790171-21618189
127faraz siddiqui2782693159-23018189
128Carl Harris2732594154-24420189
129Yazid Ikhwan …2922382187-30038189
130Darren Le Gre…2832787169-21020188
131Anthony Bones…2721999154-22032188
132Phil Barron28524104157-23512188
133KING3103276202-26216188
134Joe Chaplin3092981199-26320188
135Robert Brazell28625101160-31912188
136John Dunlop31023109178-34710188
137Fpuppys31021101188-37624188
138Lavinia Bailey3062464218-45952188
139Allan Shotton2983095173-1342187
140maigari dauda2153478103-976186
141Andy Chan28226102154-2186186
142Emma2832682175-22226186
143liverpoolrfu3102399188-24618186
144Jerry Stangroom30820100188-39226186
145Steve Gentle2772782168-14422185
146Ravaldo3013085186-18510185
147GPWA2862895163-2356185
148Jamie Strachan31022107181-23812185
149Darren Cassidy3062798181-2416185
150Adal2722884160-20116184
151Red Devil30626102178-2434184
152nathan2853465186-23816183
153The Liquidator2953090175-1832182
154Darren Lander2702988153-2286181
155Carlson Athle…2622382157-26730181
156Christine Byford2613464163-20314180
157Grandad Bailey2852288175-22226180
158george cotzias2692682161-23820180
159mitch31023109178-2692180
160Tottenham2863179176-2738180
161Max Broughton30923100186-34810179
162Dennis Roberts2892880181-18014178
163Tim Mcwalloper2302972129-9418177
164Lee welton2502689135-14610177
165Steve2522883141-19110177
166Pieetro2682873167-22520177
167Jon2532585143-24216176
168Chris Harris2662396147-19610175
169Mr o2972778192-40716175
170John Milne2612484153-15318174
171Anze2632775161-20518174
172Stodo Bo2552274159-25634174
173Gareth Ensor3102681203-23112171
174robert stanton31015100195-40826171
175Kassiopi 69ers2232062141-19448170
176South London …28715101171-28422168
177Dasherman2662867171-26116167
178Rachel2591778164-24634163
179Egg Chaser2262065141-26238163
180Tim Cummins2271963145-35742162
181Mike2482273153-22222161
182MacPhisto2552475156-23114161
183Bossman2102559126-12726160
184Gary Bonner2582866164-18710160
185dave2602474162-21414160
186Stephen Hogg2492081148-19018159
187Akoya Akoyari…2012573103-8910158
188mark reed2462971146-1220158
189Jake3101890202-29914158
190cocos locos (…2332272139-10418156
191Luis Calhas2402087133-1898155
192Barry Carter2862962195-2614153
193Alan Harvey2201985116-16610152
194SoccerMom2442068156-20824152
195Hugh Bailey2371684137-25918150
196Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
197Mike Fischer2611784160-28212147
198Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
199piechucker2562079157-1836145
200glyn1922363106-18412144
201BHA642382061157-26322143
202Giorgosmpats2171275130-22128139
203JUICY JOCK2251667142-20822137
204chris p2212434163-20528134
205GYOKOV144252891-11630133
206Fletcher2021970113-1746133
207Kevin Kinney2981155232-7042130
208scott2251469142-22114125
209Anthony Hookway2111658137-17018124
210Craig Bragger2121373126-19212124
211Charlie._101801165104-31826124
212Gareth143195668-5910123
213Ravi2081574119-1094123
214Kazadp2031649138-16716113
215Bryan Sandford150155778-8010112
216SaSpur1823149175478-876111
217Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
218Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
219Hans Sander1901532143-19630107
220Terry Eldridge164135992-958106
221Basil Flush 1921549128-20912106
222Arun120154124993-19420105
223Odundo118194158-446104
224Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
225zombie boy212379130-56014102
226Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
227Irene1681246110-2061092
228jccg83156104799-1831289
229Aenaon131153779-115688
230Walking dead …119104366-2141487
231john kiwi141105477-66286
232Nicola 111153561-94686
233Scott12994773-1681286
234Dave Hammond104104351-611285
235Rui Pedro144153396-124684
236rocket88168750111-2341283
237dade9692760-892882
238stacey114103074-1292282
239vicquilyn sis…127143182-136881
240Valentine Nhl…14345584-1481279
241Giannis Giann…14474295-2061477
242James Mahoney94122755-651275
243Alan Hogg12094269-104675
244lastshadow3110105123360-107675
245dazzla120103773-139875
246vlaxos198796122559-831273
247Silence of th…96113253-72671
248Craig Walker98122759-78669
249Neko72102141-681667
250PossibilityZero6071736-802866