2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY55754141362-708174477
2A Midnight Ra…55650153353-790152455
3Stuart Burgess55275178299-29136439
4Juan Jones55268177307-37044425
5SA Jag55672197287-3058421
6Tonyusa54665199282-33224418
7mark max harris52070174276-22826410
8habib che54763187297-34032408
9elizabeth thomas55059163328-53168408
10Vassilis Adam…53461170303-26852405
11FC K2DR2DS51858165295-39266405
12Georgi53965181293-31628404
13Cameronium53865193280-34416404
14andrew54361191291-37730404
15Keith55649189318-44568404
16jpm53872147319-43740403
17Wayne C53265187280-39718400
18peter cardno55568175312-32120399
19David Green54070170300-23318398
20Jules55663168325-39240397
21bristol city …53975166298-4006397
22Ted Melrose55526118411-714200396
23# Paul sutton ⚽55663190303-25816395
24Johanne Wiseman 52661141324-31770394
25Firesale FC55244186322-60674392
26Dave Dickinson55753183321-65150392
27Derek55755200302-39726391
28Glenn ⚽️55464176314-38822390
29Sameer Sayed55631111414-915186390
30Martin Long55559179317-44232388
31FC Zlak Zabbath54257205280-44412388
32stephen seers55767175315-46212388
33Martin Witney55066159325-46530387
34Aston Vikki53157165309-53350386
35Slab48756142289-48874384
36Anthony Antoniou55556186313-48930384
37metalwarlord55761192304-3438383
38celticlori55350163340-48870383
39Leo 52543200282-53954383
40Hiep Diep Di55359187307-42018382
41Fjellbagger55555203297-50514382
42Steve Kilner55350199304-33332381
43Ian McKay52160181280-41920381
44numba155552175328-58450381
45pete rohun51856180282-39332380
46andrew hudson55758196303-42510380
47Bayliss ⚽ 55754178325-43540380
48swsnds55046184320-54358380
49Dan Watson54046176318-45364378
50RamNZ53745193299-64250378
51Jimmy Sheridan53449168317-33762377
52Gary54954201294-35614377
53QUEEN55560163332-50634377
54dinosao55753189315-23228376
55ognyan52259189274-28810376
56fred stevenson55652170334-39050376
57Neil Wiseman54052154334-66966376
58Harry Richardson55062177311-37012375
59swfox55361180312-47012375
60Malc54463172309-51114375
61Dean Powley54444181319-57462375
62Plaza Player4553291332-642188375
63kevin52155199267-24910374
64dmc rams55556198301-3158374
65Gary Lamb54759187301-35210374
66Robert Brunton52559165301-44232374
67steve w55653179324-33334372
68Lee welton49759181257-34214372
69PRINCESS55460162332-39930372
70stangroom55359194300-3380371
71Ian Cornwell54160174307-26916370
72taffypunk151566154295-36216368
73Oliver Bailey54558172315-50422368
74Gary Sutton55351190312-42224367
75Ivaylo Binev55744159354-61076367
76Andy Astle50945171293-36758364
77Rob Lean52559162304-33224363
78Bilcao54251174317-46836363
79chappy55358157338-49332363
80Peter Eggleston55645204307-55724363
81Jim Brent50159153289-33432362
82Dazza55542172341-46664362
83Mark51538172305-73376362
84Allan Shotton54554192299-3026360
85Mathew54058186296-3020360
86Carl Harris50051171278-38136360
87The Liquidator54159178304-3454359
88WalkingDownTh…52954177298-37520359
89Dave Hurst54251170321-54936359
90Steven Atherton54935196318-71358359
91Ravaldo54456174314-36616358
92looki55249151352-49360358
93DUCHESS53256158318-53732358
94Wally52837195296-58952358
95Matt Melrose4913197363-666168358
96PLAYBOY55750171336-44536357
97Dennis Daniel…50341184278-53050357
98Simmo7449554170271-32224356
99Tappy52447190287-34224355
100Chris Bailey52749180298-40828355
101Carlson Athle…49751154292-48748355
102Edd Thomas52835180313-59170355
103PATRICIA55240174338-47360354
104Michael Anderson54650174322-50530354
105John Milne50347172284-28240353
106Dennis Roberts52355154314-35734353
107Anze50550157298-41946353
108Shobolos55231214307-71546353
109Dan Tobin52354180289-41510352
110poq55241161350-68068352
111Chris51946192281-37320350
112Darv53149178304-41724349
113Apothecary Villa53246175311-41836349
114KING55751156350-50340349
115Gareth Ensor55746163348-51548349
116Red Devil54150182309-43216348
117David Richardson54951167331-46328348
118Amanda browning4714397331-714122348
119LORD53947170322-50436347
120Jerry Stangroom55145180326-64432347
121Robert Brazell50554162289-46622346
122Stephen Hogg48449164271-32834345
123nathan51855149314-45530344
124South London …51933197289-47248344
125Egg Chaser45845131282-51478344
126Jamie Strachan55440196318-45626342
127Emma48250142290-35146338
128faraz siddiqui50546174285-38626338
129meashamfox52441190293-33424337
130William slack53851156331-43428337
131David Billows55445182327-48320337
132JOJOMEL51044166300-50638336
133JOJOMAM53645171320-51930336
134Tottenham49353152288-43024335
135Fpuppys55740181336-57334335
136Steve Gentle51046156308-32240334
137Miran Vuk44051168221-29712333
138Anthony Bones…47437163274-37858332
139Darren Cassidy52946179304-42912329
140Steve49245169278-41322326
141DCFC201649345167281-42724326
142Darren Le Gre…52743173311-48124326
143Barry Carter50754140313-46918320
144Kassiopi 69ers42335134254-40180319
145Anwar Ibrahim46037142281-46566319
146trace51836160322-52950318
147BHA6448535135315-55678318
148Christine Byford48655132299-38820317
149mitch55733212312-5266317
150robert stanton55230187335-69140317
151Stodo Bo46238133291-44768315
152Malrom48849163276-2634314
153Ashley Weaver40244108250-38874314
154John Dunlop49337182274-49918311
155Jake55232165355-58450311
156Chris Harris49137177277-39220308
157Lavinia Bailey51340115358-65572307
158Gary Bonner50453131320-35816306
159Jon45346146261-41520304
160Alan Harvey44938173238-33816303
161Yazid Ikhwan …47430147297-53962299
162Timothy Cummins39433122239-62978299
163Mike45245125282-43436296
164Ethan Ansell48141123317-43550296
165dave48941149299-45424296
166Fletcher42345144234-35614293
167SoccerMom45539125291-37348290
168911Hawk37742133202-17526285
169cocos locos (…47138151282-26820285
170MacPhisto43242136254-34522284
171piechucker47438157279-38012283
172Levan Clarke44138145258-39124283
173Akoya Akoyari…37542133200-22222281
174Kevin Kinney54323107413-189102278
175Bryan Sandford37539129207-23720266
176Bossman37735112230-26842259
177george cotzias39435130229-33822257
178Grandad Bailey45527140288-35234255
179chris p3764849279-33158251
180Hugh Bailey42527147251-44722250
181Rachel44725125297-48048248
182Mark32323135165-26340244
183Mr o39232110250-54734240
184Phil Barron37027144199-30314239
185Craig Bragger39527138230-35420239
186vakhos2782987162-36964238
187matt poll33138104189-28318236
188Lil Presh3053894173-21722230
189Aaron Leggott33331123179-24014230
190Kazadp36129104228-29838229
191SaSpur182331334115164-1958225
192stacey2972979189-31158224
193Pieetro3353787211-25324222
194Hans Sander3593459266-36456217
195Mike Fischer36925125219-40214214
196Andy Chan33526125184-2638211
197Luis Calhas31228113171-25312209
198john kiwi31122120169-14620206
199Terry Eldridge28625107154-15118200
200Odundo2523681135-758197
201maigari dauda2153478103-976186
202Aenaon2682792149-24512185
203Darren Lander2722989154-2346182
204JUICY JOCK3042194189-26922179
205Ravi30522106177-1924176
206Giannis Giann…2702079171-32134173
207zombie boy3515136210-78522173
208Giorgosmpats2491583151-24030158
209Basil Flush 2702472174-29414158
210Mark Alley2541572167-34040157
211Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
212Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
213Chloe Young2002268110-11410144
214glyn1922363106-18412144
215vicquilyn sis…2162259135-25216141
216Anthony Hookway2331864151-17720138
217GYOKOV144252891-11630133
218scott2271471142-22714127
219Charlie._101801165104-31826124
220Gareth143195668-5910123
221Arun1201681355100-19720114
222Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
223Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
224Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
225Barrie Bartle1741457103-180099
226Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
227Valentine Nhl…170762101-1881497
228Greek Aelaras119133769-902096
229dade101102962-913695
230Tony 152842102-1972894
231Irene1681246110-2061092
232Scott131104873-1671290
233jccg83156104799-1831289
234Walking dead …119104366-2141487
235Nicola 111153561-94686
236Dave Hammond104104351-611285
237Rui Pedro144153396-124684
238rocket88168750111-2341283
239Craig Walker110142868-91676
240James Mahoney94122755-651275
241Alan Hogg12094269-104675
242lastshadow3110105123360-107675
243dazzla120103773-139875
244vlaxos198796122559-831273
245$$Matt Binding14583899-1741072
246Nuno Nuno giv…98113255-74671
247Zizenis9572860-1122069
248Neko72102141-681667
249PossibilityZero6071736-802866
250bnktop108102771-89461