2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Andy Jarosz55755169333-527152486
2ABCDADDY55754141362-708174477
3A Midnight Ra…55650153353-790152455
4Stuart Burgess55275178299-29136439
5Juan Jones55268177307-37044425
6SA Jag55672197287-3058421
7Tonyusa54665199282-33224418
8mark max harris52070174276-22826410
9habib che54763187297-34032408
10elizabeth thomas55059163328-53168408
11Vassilis Adam…53461170303-26852405
12FC K2DR2DS51858165295-39266405
13Georgi53965181293-31628404
14Cameronium53865193280-34416404
15andrew54361191291-37730404
16Keith Thomas55649189318-44568404
17jpm53872147319-43740403
18Wayne53265187280-39718400
19peter cardno55568175312-32120399
20David Green54070170300-23318398
21Jules55663168325-39240397
22bristol city …53975166298-4006397
23Ted Melrose55526118411-714200396
24Paul sutton55663190303-25816395
25Johanne Wiseman 52661141324-31770394
26Firesale FC55244186322-60674392
27Dave Dickinson55753183321-65150392
28Derek55755200302-39726391
29Glenn55464176314-38822390
30Sameer Sayed55631111414-915186390
31Tim Nichols55666191299-2710389
32Martin Long55559179317-44232388
33FC Zlak Zabbath54257205280-44412388
34stephen seers55767175315-46212388
35Martin Witney55066159325-46530387
36Aston Vikki53157165309-53350386
37Richard Bihun55752194311-55636386
38Slab48756142289-48874384
39Anthony Antoniou55556186313-48930384
40metalwarlord55761192304-3438383
41celticlori55350163340-48870383
42Leo 52543200282-53954383
43Hiep Diep Di55359187307-42018382
44Flaming Moes55555203297-50514382
45Steve Kilner55350199304-33332381
46Ian McKay52160181280-41920381
47numba155552175328-58450381
48pete rohun51856180282-39332380
49andrew hudson55758196303-42510380
50Bayliss ⚽ 55754178325-43540380
51swsnds55046184320-54358380
52Dan Watson54046176318-45364378
53RamNZ53745193299-64250378
54Cac Ko54862191295-2370377
55Jimmy Sheridan53449168317-33762377
56Gary54954201294-35614377
57QUEEN55560163332-50634377
58dinosao55753189315-23228376
59ognyan52259189274-28810376
60fred stevenson55652170334-39050376
61Neil Wiseman54052154334-66966376
62Harry Richardson55062177311-37012375
63swfox55361180312-47012375
64Malc54463172309-51114375
65Dean Powley54444181319-57462375
66Plaza Player4553291332-642188375
67kevin52155199267-24910374
68dmc rams55556198301-3158374
69Gary Lamb54759187301-35210374
70Robert Brunton52559165301-44232374
71steve w55653179324-33334372
72Lee welton49759181257-34214372
73PRINCESS55460162332-39930372
74stangroom55359194300-3380371
75Ian Cornwell54160174307-26916370
76taffypunk151566154295-36216368
77Oliver Bailey54558172315-50422368
78Gary Sutton55351190312-42224367
79Ivaylo Binev55744159354-61076367
80Andy Astle50945171293-36758364
81Rob Lean52559162304-33224363
82Bilcao54251174317-46836363
83Joe Chaplin55358157338-49332363
84Peter Eggleston55645204307-55724363
85Jim Brent50159153289-33432362
86Dazza55542172341-46664362
87Mark51538172305-73376362
88Allan Shotton54554192299-3026360
89Mathew54058186296-3020360
90Carl Harris50051171278-38136360
91The Liquidator54159178304-3454359
92Mike52954177298-37520359
93Dave Hurst54251170321-54936359
94Steven Atherton54935196318-71358359
95Ravaldo54456174314-36616358
96looki55249151352-49360358
97DUCHESS53256158318-53732358
98Wally52837195296-58952358
99Matt Melrose4913197363-666168358
100PLAYBOY55750171336-44536357
101Dennis Daniel…50341184278-53050357
102Simmo7449554170271-32224356
103Tappy52447190287-34224355
104Chris Bailey52749180298-40828355
105Carlson Athle…49751154292-48748355
106Edd Thomas52835180313-59170355
107PATRICIA55240174338-47360354
108Michael Anderson54650174322-50530354
109John Milne50347172284-28240353
110Dennis Roberts52355154314-35734353
111Anze50550157298-41946353
112Shobolos55231214307-71546353
113Dan Tobin52354180289-41510352
114poq55241161350-68068352
115Chris51946192281-37320350
116Max Broughton55550180325-57220350
117Darv53149178304-41724349
118Apothecary Villa53246175311-41836349
119KING55751156350-50340349
120Gareth Ensor55746163348-51548349
121Red Devil54150182309-43216348
122David Richardson54951167331-46328348
123Amanda browning4714397331-714122348
124LORD53947170322-50436347
125Jerry Stangroom55145180326-64432347
126Robert Brazell50554162289-46622346
127Stephen Hogg48449164271-32834345
128nathan51855149314-45530344
129South London …51933197289-47248344
130Egg Chaser45845131282-51478344
131Jamie Strachan55440196318-45626342
132Emma48250142290-35146338
133faraz siddiqui50546174285-38626338
134Alan Bennett52441190293-33424337
135William slack53851156331-43428337
136David Billows55445182327-48320337
137JOJOMEL51044166300-50638336
138JOJOMAM53645171320-51930336
139Tottenham49353152288-43024335
140Fpuppys55740181336-57334335
141Steve Gentle51046156308-32240334
142Miran Vuk44051168221-29712333
143Anthony Bones…47437163274-37858332
144Darren Cassidy52946179304-42912329
145Steve49245169278-41322326
146Adal49345167281-42724326
147Dasherman51146150315-47638326
148Darren Le Gre…52743173311-48124326
149Barry Carter50754140313-46918320
150Kassiopi 69ers42335134254-40180319
151Anwar Ibrahim46037142281-46566319
152trace51836160322-52950318
153BHA6448535135315-55678318
154Christine Byford48655132299-38820317
155mitch55733212312-5266317
156robert stanton55230187335-69140317
157Stodo Bo46238133291-44768315
158Malrom48849163276-2634314
159Ashley Weaver40244108250-38874314
160John Dunlop49337182274-49918311
161Jake55232165355-58450311
162Chris Harris49137177277-39220308
163Lavinia Bailey51340115358-65572307
164Gary Bonner50453131320-35816306
165Jon45346146261-41520304
166Alan Harvey44938173238-33816303
167Yazid Ikhwan …47430147297-53962299
168Tim Cummins39433122239-62978299
169Mike45245125282-43436296
170Ethan Ansell48141123317-43550296
171dave48941149299-45424296
172Fletcher42345144234-35614293
173SoccerMom45539125291-37348290
174Tim Mcwalloper37742133202-17526285
175cocos locos (…47138151282-26820285
176MacPhisto43242136254-34522284
177piechucker47438157279-38012283
178Levan Clarke44138145258-39124283
179Akoya Akoyari…37542133200-22222281
180Kevin Kinney54323107413-189102278
181Bryan Sandford37539129207-23720266
182Bossman37735112230-26842259
183george cotzias39435130229-33822257
184Grandad Bailey45527140288-35234255
185chris p3764849279-33158251
186Hugh Bailey42527147251-44722250
187Rachel44725125297-48048248
188Mark32323135165-26340244
189Mr o39232110250-54734240
190Phil Barron37027144199-30314239
191Craig Bragger39527138230-35420239
192vakhos2782987162-36964238
193matt poll33138104189-28318236
194Lil Presh3053894173-21722230
195Aaron Leggott33331123179-24014230
196Kazadp36129104228-29838229
197SaSpur182331334115164-1958225
198stacey2972979189-31158224
199Pieetro3353787211-25324222
200Hans Sander3593459266-36456217
201Mike Fischer36925125219-40214214
202Andy Chan33526125184-2638211
203Luis Calhas31228113171-25312209
204john kiwi31122120169-14620206
205Terry Eldridge28625107154-15118200
206Odundo2523681135-758197
207maigari dauda2153478103-976186
208Aenaon2682792149-24512185
209Darren Lander2722989154-2346182
210JUICY JOCK3042194189-26922179
211Ravi30522106177-1924176
212Giannis Giann…2702079171-32134173
213zombie boy3515136210-78522173
214Giorgosmpats2491583151-24030158
215Basil Flush 2702472174-29414158
216Mark Alley2541572167-34040157
217Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
218Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
219Chloe Young2002268110-11410144
220glyn1922363106-18412144
221vicquilyn sis…2162259135-25216141
222ashley townsend1982256120-18818140
223Anthony Hookway2331864151-17720138
224GYOKOV144252891-11630133
225scott2271471142-22714127
226Charlie._101801165104-31826124
227Gareth143195668-5910123
228Arun1201681355100-19720114
229Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
230Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
231Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
232st3nda1871048129-22524102
233Barrie Bartle1741457103-180099
234Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
235Valentine Nhl…170762101-1881497
236Greek Aelaras119133769-902096
237dade101102962-913695
238Tony 152842102-1972894
239Irene1681246110-2061092
240Scott131104873-1671290
241jccg83156104799-1831289
242Walking dead …119104366-2141487
243Nicola 111153561-94686
244Dave Hammond104104351-611285
245Rui Pedro144153396-124684
246rocket88168750111-2341283
247Craig Walker110142868-91676
248James Mahoney94122755-651275
249Alan Hogg12094269-104675
250lastshadow3110105123360-107675