2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY45544115296-589152399
2Andy Jarosz45544134277-411130396
3A Midnight Ra…45439127288-681134378
4Tonyusa44559156230-27422355
5mark max harris43063139228-13924352
6Stuart Burgess45559142254-24632351
7SA Jag45461160233-2096349
8andrew45452158244-30126340
9David Green43863135240-12614338
10habib che44555149241-24224338
11Johanne Dunn42752113262-20168337
12Juan Jones45555137263-31334336
13Cameronium43756153228-24714335
14Sameer Sayed4542698330-714158334
15Ted Melrose4542392339-578172333
16Georgi44454144246-25726332
17Martin Long45353142258-32626327
18Plaza Player3982782289-559164327
19jpm44157119265-34336326
20numba145548140267-40142326
21Wayne43054149227-29014325
22Dan Watson44341148254-33354325
23The Flaming Moes45348169236-41312325
24swsnds44941150258-42452325
25Dean Powley45439152263-44156325
26celticlori45145129277-35460324
27Aston Vikki42949131249-41246324
28Glenn45355138260-28420323
29Hiep Diep Di45451152251-30418323
30FC K2DR2DS43046131253-33054323
31Jules45452137265-31728321
32Gary44948162239-26714320
33Robert Brunton43450139245-32130319
34Leo 45136171244-45840319
35RamNZ43840153245-48246319
36Neil Wiseman43945128266-51256319
37Paul sutton45452148254-19314318
38Jimmy Sheridan43342134257-23158318
39Martin Witney45156126269-36324318
40kevin44347168228-1878317
41KFC Napalm44148163230-34710317
42Slab40045118237-41164317
43Tim Nichols45455151248-1880316
44fred stevenson45444140270-30944316
45Dave Dickinson45544144267-51940316
46peter cardno45355134264-26516315
47Derek45547155253-27118314
48andrew hudson45549159247-3138314
49stephen seers45554144257-3618314
50Ashley Weaver40244108250-38874314
51pete rohun43147146238-30526313
52Ian McKay42348149226-34420313
53swfox45153144254-35610313
54Keith Thomas45436151267-35754313
55QUEEN45349136268-40130313
56Firesale FC45134149268-47962313
57dinosao45546148261-16926312
58Vassilis Adam…43246130256-22344312
59dmc rams45349159245-2256312
60Harry Richardson45153141257-28612312
61Bayliss ⚽ 45546142267-33332312
62stangroom45453152249-2090311
63steve w45547139269-24730310
64Steve Kilner45340162251-25828310
65metalwarlord45550154251-2746310
66Richard Bihun45543147265-46634310
67Cac Ko44653150243-1520309
68bristol city …43958131250-3174309
69elizabeth thomas44845126277-43548309
70Gary Lamb44650147249-27010307
71PRINCESS45250133269-29924307
72PLAYBOY45546137272-33432307
73Rob Lean44651132263-28420305
74Ian Cornwell44450138256-17614302
75ognyan42052142226-1804302
76Joe Chaplin45449127278-37928302
77DUCHESS43048128254-40530302
78Ivaylo Binev45539121295-47164302
79Oliver Bailey44349136258-37518301
80Anthony Antoniou45345144264-37922301
81Edd Thomas44030148262-47862300
82dave hurst45544139272-44528299
83Amanda browning3983687275-596104299
84Mathew44250148244-2010298
85Jim Brent41346132235-25428298
86Carl Harris40643137226-30032298
87Steven Atherton44829156263-56854297
88Mark41829140249-58170297
89Gary Sutton45242150260-35820296
90Dazza45435137282-37754296
91taffypunk141553122240-27514295
92Andy Astle41939128252-29250295
93Malc44351130262-43312295
94Peter Eggleston45538163254-47518295
95Shobolos45228169255-54242295
96LORD43742136259-38832294
97Tappy42241150231-22020293
98Bilcao44442143259-37224293
99David Billows45443144267-39020293
100Allan Shotton44345151247-1956292
101Ravaldo44547137261-25714292
102Lee welton39547138210-22412291
103Alan Bennett44936161252-25622291
104looki45542122291-35642290
105poq45534132289-52256290
106Matt Melrose4062579302-547136290
107JOJOMEL40841130237-34136289
108William slack44843130275-36428287
109PATRICIA45534137284-39248287
110Dennis Daniel…40435138231-40344287
111Wally42632153241-46538287
112Chris41741145231-27718286
113Anwar Ibrahim41133128250-37758285
114Fpuppys45534150271-48232284
115Chris Bailey43040145245-30218283
116Mike42742141244-31516283
117Darren Le Gre…42740139248-31924283
118Jamie Strachan45235156261-33122283
119Robert Brazell41844135239-38916283
120Michael Anderson44440137267-40126283
121Carlson Athle…39740122235-36440282
122Max Broughton45341143269-47016282
123Steve39542133220-27422281
124Anthony Bones…39930139230-29052281
125Darv42940139250-31122281
126Red Devil45139154258-35410281
127JOJOMAM43438139257-39128281
128The Liquidator44046140254-2522280
129Dennis Roberts42343123257-26428280
130liverpoolrfu45537145273-34524280
131Gareth Ensor45536134285-39338280
132KING45541125289-40632280
133Malrom40547134224-1684279
134Simmo7440541138226-25418279
135Miran Vuk37743142192-2788279
136Stephen Hogg39439129226-24132278
137John Dunlop44433161250-45218278
138Apothecary Villa43239132261-32528277
139Tottenham40546119240-34620277
140trace43031138261-42246277
141Dan Tobin43443141250-3426276
142Stodo Bo38933113243-37064276
143Ethan Ansell43335121277-38350276
144John Milne40238129235-23932275
145Darren Cassidy44540143262-33412275
146Emma40841117250-27634274
147Levan Clarke42837139252-37424274
148faraz siddiqui42137141243-35020272
149Anze40837126245-32534271
150South London …43123160248-40040269
151Steve Gentle40938122249-24032268
152nathan42143115263-36024268
153David Richardson45137135279-37622268
154Christine Byford3975099248-28418267
155GPWA43138145248-3268267
156Jerry Stangroom45232141279-55028265
157Kassiopi 69ers34829109210-28368264
158Chris Harris41033146231-29918263
159Adal39239124229-31320261
160Dasherman41038114258-39130258
161Tim Cummins34027107206-54570258
162Lavinia Bailey4363393310-58864256
163Mike38938107244-36034255
164mitch45527170258-4334255
165Yazid Ikhwan …42325127271-46052254
166Egg Chaser35932101226-38656253
167robert stanton45423147284-56736252
168Barry Carter41842111265-37614251
169BHA6438332102249-41352250
170Jake45526134295-45638250
171Alan Harvey36033136191-22314249
172Fletcher33738117182-25514245
173Gary Bonner4024499259-28214245
174Tim Mcwalloper31239101172-12324242
175Jon37634124218-34716242
176Kevin Kinney4422384335-7788241
177Mr o39132110249-54334240
178Phil Barron37027144199-30314239
179vakhos2782987162-36964238
180Akoya Akoyari…31138106167-17016236
181MacPhisto36236110216-27418236
182matt poll33138104189-28318236
183george cotzias35932117210-30622235
184dave38831117240-35122232
185SoccerMom37631104241-29734231
186Lil Presh3053894173-21722230
187Aaron Leggott33331123179-24014230
188cocos locos (…37630120226-18318228
189Bossman3133391189-19436226
190Pieetro3353787211-25324222
191piechucker37530118227-27910218
192Grandad Bailey36624112230-23932216
193Andy Chan33526125184-2638211
194Hugh Bailey35424119211-35220211
195Luis Calhas31228113171-25312209
196Rachel35921105233-38540208
197chris p3023547220-26948200
198Craig Bragger33023111196-28318198
199Odundo2523681135-758197
200Kazadp3002780193-22930191
201Bryan Sandford27624100152-15316188
202SaSpur18232632992142-1548187
203maigari dauda2153478103-976186
204Mike Fischer33122106203-36212184
205Darren Lander2722989154-2346182
206john kiwi26419101144-9820178
207Terry Eldridge2602492144-11914178
208Ravi29321101171-1824168
209stacey2302260148-22442168
210Hans Sander2752249204-28846161
211Mark2261689121-15022159
212Giorgosmpats2481583150-23930158
213JUICY JOCK2741682176-25722152
214Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
215Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
216zombie boy3034116183-70318146
217glyn1922363106-18412144
218Anthony Hookway2331864151-17720138
219GYOKOV144252891-11630133
220Aenaon1962258116-1558132
221Basil Flush 2321960153-25214131
222Mark Alley2051161133-26534128
223scott2271471142-22714127
224Charlie._101801165104-31826124
225Gareth143195668-5910123
226vicquilyn sis…1782046112-19912118
227Arun1201681355100-19720114
228Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
229Giannis Giann…1731249112-20924109
230Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
231Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
232Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
233Valentine Nhl…170762101-1881497
234Chloe Young113153959-39892
235Irene1681246110-2061092
236Scott131104873-1671290
237jccg83156104799-1831289
238Walking dead …119104366-2141487
239Nicola 111153561-94686
240Dave Hammond104104351-611285
241Rui Pedro144153396-124684
242rocket88168750111-2341283
243dade9692760-892882
244Craig Walker110142868-91676
245James Mahoney94122755-651275
246Alan Hogg12094269-104675
247lastshadow3110105123360-107675
248st3nda12493085-1181875
249dazzla120103773-139875
250vlaxos198796122559-831273