2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Andy Jarosz38939119231-342114350
2ABCDADDY3893798254-511122331
3A Midnight Ra…38833110245-595112321
4SA Jag38854139195-1606307
5Ashley Weaver37743103231-35472304
6mark max harris36454123187-10516301
7Johanne Dunn36146103212-15760301
8Cameronium37451134189-20112299
9David Green38558118209-946298
10Tonyusa37949137193-25214298
11swsnds38539130216-33846293
12habib che37947131201-22320292
13Slab34642104200-37362292
14Stuart Burgess38950123216-23018291
15andrew38843140205-26422291
16Wayne36447130187-23814285
17Sameer Sayed3882380285-622136285
18Georgi37846124208-22322284
19pete rohun37743131203-26924284
20Juan Jones38946117226-27728283
21Dean Powley38834133221-35048283
22dmc rams38744143200-1656281
23Martin Witney38549114222-30520281
24Firesale FC38533126226-37056281
25Plaza Player3332370240-466142281
26Bayliss ⚽ 38942126221-27428280
27Paul sutton38845130213-15714279
28andrew hudson38944139206-2828279
29Glenn38947121221-24216278
30Hiep Diep Di38843135210-27114278
31The Flaming Moes38838152198-35812278
32Tim Nichols38850127211-1560277
33Gary38341142200-22112277
34jpm38745112230-31930277
35kevin38939151199-1688276
36Aston Vikki36343109211-35638276
37Richard Bihun38937131221-38534276
38Leo 38833144211-38832275
39RamNZ37233136203-41240275
40Dave Dickinson38939126224-43232275
41steve w38942120227-19028274
42celticlori38939109241-30948274
43FC K2DR2DS37836120222-32746274
44stangroom38848129211-1710273
45Vassilis Adam…36642111213-18336273
46swfox38546127212-3018273
47Dan Watson37736124217-26540272
48Keith Thomas38832132224-28144272
49Ted Melrose3881974295-494140271
50Ivaylo Binev38935105249-40560270
51Steve Kilner38735140212-17924269
52stephen seers38945128216-3076269
53Cac Ko38047127206-1240268
54Derek38942132215-22810268
55Robert Brunton36841123204-26822268
56bristol city …37551111213-2704268
57Jules38842120226-28322268
58fred stevenson38837122229-25934267
59ognyan35447121186-1504266
60peter cardno38845119224-23712266
61Harry Richardson38544122219-24112266
62Neil Wiseman37337109227-43846266
63dinosao38939132218-14416265
64Dazza38833120235-30046265
65Edd Thomas37528129218-40552265
66Mark36426125213-51062265
67Jimmy Sheridan36733119215-22246264
68metalwarlord38940138211-2306264
69Rob Lean38444114226-23918264
70Dennis Daniel…36032128200-32640264
71numba138940114235-36630264
72Amanda browning3453375237-50390264
73Mathew37645128203-1670263
74Martin Long38742121224-28216263
75Malc38946115228-38010263
76Allan Shotton37742130205-1536262
77taffypunk134947107195-21114262
78QUEEN38942114233-36022262
79Gary Lamb38341130212-2428261
80Anthony Antoniou38739124224-33520261
81Steven Atherton38225142215-48844261
82Ian Cornwell38343119221-14112260
83Gary Sutton38636130220-30820258
84dave hurst38938120231-37324258
85Andy Astle35335106212-25246257
86Shobolos38625146215-46636257
87Alan Bennett38532142211-20018256
88Bilcao37836127215-29620255
89KFC Napalm37535142198-3128255
90David Billows38837126225-32418255
91Tappy35636126194-18920254
92PRINCESS38942112235-25816254
93Oliver Bailey37940118221-34916254
94elizabeth thomas38539105241-37832254
95Lee welton32941118170-16712253
96Peter Eggleston38933140216-38314253
97Ian McKay35736130191-30214252
98looki38937106246-30134251
99Levan Clarke37535126214-31320251
100Mike37540118217-28112250
101William slack38237111234-30728250
102Wally36427135202-36934250
103Matt Melrose3402165254-469122250
104Jim Brent34737118192-19720249
105Dennis Roberts36839108221-22124249
106Chris Bailey36437124203-24214249
107Robert Brazell35237122193-34016249
108PLAYBOY38939113237-28118248
109DUCHESS36740106221-35722248
110Carl Harris34034117189-24226245
111Chris36334127202-26016245
112Joe Chaplin38838107243-33224245
113Ravaldo37939116224-20910243
114Fpuppys38928129232-44130243
115Anthony Bones…33427119188-22642242
116Darv36433122209-25620241
117Jamie Strachan38728141218-26516241
118Miran Vuk31138118155-2188240
119The Liquidator37439121214-2192240
120Dan Tobin37038119213-2836239
121liverpoolrfu38932123234-28720239
122LORD37135112224-30522239
123Max Broughton38733126228-40314239
124Steve Gentle35534110211-18426238
125Anwar Ibrahim35928108223-33446238
126trace36424124216-36642238
127vakhos2782987162-36964238
128Malrom34139116186-1464237
129PATRICIA38928121240-32432237
130John Dunlop37827138213-39218237
131Chris Harris34430128186-24318236
132Apothecary Villa36633111222-26126236
133matt poll33138104189-28318236
134Darren Cassidy37934126219-2948236
135David Richardson38532118235-30422236
136Tottenham35239103210-32116236
137Steve32935114180-22216235
138Emma34435100209-23330235
139faraz siddiqui35632121203-29318235
140Carlson Athle…33232103197-31836235
141Michael Anderson37835112231-34018235
142JOJOMEL34536104205-30522234
143Phil Barron36426142196-30714234
144GPWA36534125206-2766233
145Red Devil38531134220-2976233
146Ethan Ansell36931100238-30940233
147poq38927112250-48540233
148Simmo7434031123186-22016232
149Christine Byford3334583205-23214232
150Yazid Ikhwan …37125111235-38746232
151Lil Presh3053894173-21722230
152Aaron Leggott33331123179-24014230
153Darren Le Gre…36131117213-24620230
154John Milne33931114194-21022229
155Jerry Stangroom38625126235-47228229
156South London …36520134211-33334228
157Gareth Ensor38929115245-33326228
158Stodo Bo3242895201-29548227
159JOJOMAM37131116224-32418227
160Adal33832112194-26918226
161Lavinia Bailey3852981275-52158226
162Mr o37531103241-53030226
163nathan3573893226-29118225
164Kassiopi 69ers2882490174-21862224
165mitch38925147217-3372224
166Tim Cummins2862688172-45858224
167Alan Harvey29731116150-16014223
168Stephen Hogg32830109189-22424223
169KING3893599255-34718222
170Pieetro3343786211-25624221
171Tim Mcwalloper2763592149-11222219
172Anze34230107205-26822219
173robert stanton38820128240-47830218
174Dasherman3443393218-32620212
175Andy Chan33526125184-2638211
176Jon31029106175-28916209
177Jake38923112254-37328209
178george cotzias31027103180-27522206
179Gary Bonner3373784216-22810205
180Mike3252992204-27926205
181MacPhisto3103292186-25214202
182dave3242898198-28020202
183Barry Carter3523589228-3176200
184Bossman2713077164-17332199
185Grandad Bailey34023104213-23326199
186SoccerMom3152788200-25230199
187Egg Chaser2962580191-33944199
188Akoya Akoyari…2573094133-14414198
189cocos locos (…31025102183-14518195
190BHA643172786204-32426193
191Fletcher2713094147-1978192
192Hugh Bailey30422108174-31018192
193Rachel3212096205-31136192
194maigari dauda2153478103-976186
195piechucker32325102196-2418185
196Darren Lander2722989154-2346182
197Kevin Kinney3761767292-5662180
198Luis Calhas27423101150-24210180
199Mike Fischer3032098185-34112170
200Craig Bragger2672094153-23114168
201Odundo1963066100-588164
202Kazadp2612367171-21526162
203chris p2642841195-24634159
204Giorgosmpats2481583150-23930158
205Bryan Sandford2222084118-11512156
206Jonathan Allen2162271123-16012149
207Daniel Curtis2252272131-1298146
208Terry Eldridge2071878111-10912144
209glyn1922363106-18412144
210SaSpur18231972173103-1256142
211JUICY JOCK2421672154-21922142
212Ravi2391686137-1454138
213Anthony Hookway2331864151-17720138
214john kiwi2011480107-8612134
215GYOKOV144252891-11630133
216scott2271471142-22714127
217Charlie._101801165104-31826124
218Gareth143195668-5910123
219stacey1781446118-20834122
220Mark160126781-9318121
221zombie boy253398152-62114121
222Hans Sander2221638168-22532118
223Basil Flush 2061753136-23112116
224Arun1201681355100-19720114
225Daniel Wachter12392886-19556111
226Graeme MacPhee167146093-1126108
227Jess Bailey137174971-1492102
228Josh Allerson119124265-1112098
229vicquilyn sis…152163898-168894
230Irene1681246110-2061092
231Mark Alley152841103-2072691
232Scott131104873-1671290
233jccg83156104799-1831289
234Aenaon131153779-115688
235Valentine Nhl…15555892-1741487
236Walking dead …119104366-2141487
237Nicola 111153561-94686
238Dave Hammond104104351-611285
239Rui Pedro144153396-124684
240rocket88168750111-2341283
241dade9692760-892882
242Giannis Giann…14674495-2081479
243James Mahoney94122755-651275
244Alan Hogg12094269-104675
245lastshadow3110105123360-107675
246dazzla120103773-139875
247vlaxos198796122559-831273
248Silence of th…96113253-72671
249Craig Walker98122759-78669
250Zizenis9572860-1122069