All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY31262848471995-38568222521
2Vassilis Adam…29843508541780-17773442248
3elizabeth thomas30653408791846-29353002199
4Derek312732610341767-19881642176
5Ivaylo Binev30712748301967-31914982150
6Stuart Burgess31182979801841-25732662137
7jpm29983518561791-27892282137
8KING30662859631818-33173122130
9BHA6430512688041979-34965222130
10Keith309425910551780-24442922124
11PLAYBOY30272879771763-28462602098
12swsnds31042889751841-28292522091
13metalwarlord310332710111765-1910562048
14Steve Kilner305728110511725-21001522046
15Glenn ⚽️29593359361688-17881002041
16David Green30453229411782-18881242031
17Bilcao299027410041712-25662002026
18PATRICIA31182599361923-28333082021
19Gary305529010561709-1853882014
20LORD28612789121671-28002662012
21Dave Dickinson30522819141857-31852522009
22QUEEN29952829551758-29912062007
23Jimmy Sheridan29782599731746-20852542004
24PRINCESS29262829031741-28952241973
25The Liquidator28813448851652-1585521969
26Dennis Daniel…27802399351606-24943081960
27mitch312622611381762-25621421958
28Tim Cummins27692477571765-40874601958
29RamNZ29702509571763-33252481955
30Leo 29092379921680-28042501953
31Steven Atherton299520210581735-32652761940
32Georgi29522759521725-23041581935
33andrew301525910131743-26161401930
34Chris28542569671631-18781501885
35Mike27702587791733-29063301883
36Darren Le Gre…28262619091656-23891881880
37Jamie Strachan27412848951562-19281301877
38kevin299325410211718-2053881871
39dinosao28982719151712-15321421870
40Robert Brazell29062709121724-24681481870
41pete rohun27232748861563-19941541862
42Harry Richardson27453138551577-1662561850
43Edd Thomas28871959031789-30093541842
44Firesale FC25491747441631-31445761842
45Dan Tobin28512909091652-1747561835
46Jules27302648101656-22862141816
47A Midnight Ra…23002236901387-29804521811
48David Richardson28032708421691-19891581810
49peter cardno25522978111444-1518841786
50swfox28002689231609-2179561783
51Gareth Ensor25972588121527-18201961782
52andrew hudson27302639211546-2161541764
53Kassiopi 69ers27561797871790-25954381762
54Carl Harris27642289061630-22071641754
55Ian McKay24132677961350-22371561753
56DUCHESS25312508101471-25991801740
57JOJOMAM25032507931460-23501881731
58Emma26282297361663-24693081731
59Dazza25342227331579-22933281727
60Anthony Antoniou25612307671564-26222581715
61dmc rams25712489121411-1472561712
62JOJOMEL25142228291463-25311881683
63# Paul sutton ⚽24142687691377-13841021675
64Rachel26702037481719-29403121669
65Jake25072077071593-26223401668
66robert stanton27371868861665-31232181662
67Cameronium24642777791408-1544501660
68steve w25522257971530-18051841656
69Rob Lean24142637371414-17191261652
70Stodo Bo24062156841507-23763101639
71Simmo7425162348381444-2058981638
72Peter Eggleston25532108681475-23981301628
73Steve Gentle23932107651418-17681961591
74FC Zlak Zabbath23772387921347-1924841590
75faraz siddiqui24942148641416-2003781584
76Shobolos24801739391368-26141261584
77Plaza Player19501304371383-28937381565
78Cac Ko22732767361261-108401564
79Ted Melrose20061254901391-28096961561
80Anwar Ibrahim22591806731406-25843461559
81David Billows24702167941460-21881161558
82Chris Harris25621908741498-19411061550
83fred stevenson23892146901485-20412081540
84vakhos21522136501289-20812461535
85Yazid Ikhwan …22781666791433-26213201497
86Fjellbagger22552257651265-1740501490
87Amanda browning20641724641428-31905021482
88dave23042097091386-19061381474
89ognyan21242486961180-1095261466
90Miran Vuk22162077901219-1860521463
91Steve21412147061221-15891121460
92Tottenham22612156961350-18691021443
93Dave Hurst21761946861296-21281541422
94Matt Melrose19421304171395-28345921399
95stephen seers19942436161135-1674461391
96Grandad Bailey22581647111383-16151821385
97Dean Powley19731666801127-20951961374
98WalkingDownTh…21762046851287-1756761373
99Jim Brent20452166151214-13401081371
100Bayliss ⚽ 20012096581134-1114841369
101Martin Long20132026381173-14721241368
102Tonyusa19702026801088-1426781364
103Barry Carter20772206051252-1947941359
104dade15581143551089-20946621359
105Tappy20561946941168-1398821358
106SA Jag19992066921101-1253221332
107Christine Byford20202076161197-1465901327
108Ethan Ansell18831554621266-27963941321
109Egg Chaser18481675511130-20422601312
110Apothecary Villa19821726491161-14041421307
111chris p18272263211280-17083081307
112Mark19521416031208-25172781304
113Darv19341976351102-1335761302
114meashamfox20471687001179-1300961300
115John Dunlop19841816291174-20921201292
116Gary Sutton19911696671155-15311041278
117Sameer Sayed1658993411218-26386261264
118bristol city …19112215781112-1631221263
119Red Devil19651916331141-1415561262
120Michael Anderson19071886061113-1717901260
121Fpuppys19741606241190-16641521256
122Alan Harvey19681507131105-1562861249
123Mike Fischer20601437071210-20431081244
124Martin Witney18421965591087-1691941241
125trace19361415891206-18452261238
126DCFC201618561786191059-1499841237
127Gary Bonner18692065321131-1224861236
128William slack19641855971182-1324821234
129Ravi19391866291124-1265461233
130Wally18091516391019-18211281220
131Hans Sander18111844041223-18882621218
132Robert Brunton18311855621084-1618961213
133Jon17721895761007-1401621205
134Ravaldo18531905631100-1309461179
135habib che17861775661043-1326701167
136bobbins1414773291008-22215841144
137John Milne17601465891025-11801101137
138taffypunk117681805531035-1312441137
139Darren Cassidy17601535951012-1316741128
140celticlori16371394731025-13032241114
141Wayne1642171556915-1115361105
142Ian Cornwell1613185506922-938361097
143Joe Chaplin1592176477939-1269901095
144Malrom17761655601051-1132301085
145Dasherman1610153488969-13961301077
146South London …1554124566864-9701241062
147Levan Clarke1589156496937-1430901054
148Kevin Kinney16311432931195-13273301052
149kevin kelly1434133323978-20663181040
150Gary Lamb1549157512880-1110481031
151Hiep Diep Di1528156486886-1134521006
152Chloe Young1504154467883-86070999
153Mark1415134403878-1286192997
154Husam Abu-Osh…1472145441886-1184116992
155Fletcher1423158441824-101668983
156toyota1431149431851-981100978
157andrew Moreton1456149493814-76536976
158Peter in Iowa1361150393818-1084132975
159CarlosTevez1454157475822-79428974
160Conehead1438151471816-88748972
161FC K2DR2DS1377128407842-1208164955
162SoccerMom1418129411878-1125150948
163george cotzias1371128438805-1233124946
164piechucker1493137478878-120654943
165George Waddell1473112497864-1436110943
166$$Matt Binding1440126441873-1380104923
167Andy Chan1306128450728-103084918
168ihopkins1481108478895-1525116918
169Ian Spitfire1354146449759-72124911
170JUICY JOCK149799429969-1684184910
171David Burdon1248146400702-85060898
172(In Memory of…1308131401776-77196890
173cocos locos (…1428131452845-98440885
174Kazadp1388111400877-1368152885
175Alex Stewart1388129454805-85442883
176matt poll1236133409694-108564872
177Phil Barron1319126445748-98548871
178mauricio1296128388780-97794866
179thorpedo1248139399710-67746862
180IOW Hammer1288114424750-102584850
181zombie boy158337609937-2835124844
182Bossman1267111338818-1005156827
183Barrie Bartle1235121410704-67744817
184dazzla1229109418702-127868813
185Derbyram1100111358631-593106797
186Luke Bailey1126120354652-85076790
187vicquilyn sis…1112119293700-1287140790
188john mcelrue1182116382684-85558788
189Andy Astle1165102374689-1061108788
190Chris129786477734-100652787
191Phil Wise122189398734-1387122787
192mark max harris1024138319567-41946779
193Slab1092109313670-1056134774
194stangroom1106125379602-6548762
195numba11118105338675-111594747
196Malc1081115354612-95632731
197john turner94974191684-1936318731
198mark howard1095112347636-84742725
199Matt1014129188697-1051150725
200sharon s113364296773-1398214702
201Jerry Stangroom108295342645-119374701
202Mike Mooney106882326660-1232128700
203Rob Long1001107324570-71854699
204Basil Flush 110799320688-109682699
205Irene104080296664-1103160696
206Amine Taibi107995371613-64832688
207Anthony Bones…101188311612-779106681
208Ashley Weaver90086243571-933168669
209Dennis Roberts104690309647-80584663
210John H Milne103884358596-78652662
211pompeyfan200892110270512-34940640
212marcindudi94097309534-72738638
213Ram Pants86067259534-911172632
214mr p smith87895260523-82486631
215Simon Swift87188286497-121176626
216poq96280267615-1117118625
217Graeme MacPhee105377346630-82440617
218chris87886287505-84764609
219Peter Punyer89883288527-59866603
220Luis Calhas90588280537-75356600
221richard sweat…849101282466-42310595
222zoe t106227283752-2103228592
223Graeme Crowther856100277479-39810587
224Everton fc90037352511-1533124587
225Owen Meaney83887279472-60146586
226same same93674296566-73068586
227gary everitt88099282499-3656585
228Adam & Po…83968239532-826134577
229E Standeven89882273543-84656575
230Juan Jones77494243437-53748573
231Pieetro82981234514-68696573
232Anze85380265508-83566571
233PossibilityZero73552175508-1139240571
234Aenaon80591253461-61542568
235Darren Lander86481278505-68846567
236Robert90464317523-62856565
237mr m smith88584251550-75560563
238miss lisa smith86986247536-80358563
239DV82XL81996242481-37932562
240Craig87568275532-82078557
241Poker ur mum 80075223502-728106554
242Affo88490267527-68616553
243Richard Dyer86775280512-79148553
244davidowen84075232533-81296553
245Carl Hudson80767243497-689108552
246Dorvack81681233502-69776552
247Pirovatis85083267500-62832548
248Ruth78078210492-903104548
249SaSpur182378688259439-47924547
250Melchester Ro…87872300506-56730546