All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY33712999232149-41798782698
2Vassilis Adam…32293769091944-20173682405
3elizabeth thomas32923659411986-32153222358
4Derek336335011001913-21871742324
5Ivaylo Binev33162949062116-34585282316
6Stuart Burgess336332110491993-28162862298
7KING331129610441971-37283442276
8BHA6432962868652145-37585462269
9Keith332327611171930-27243142259
10PLAYBOY327230410531915-31322802245
11jpm31343619071866-29572422232
12swsnds333830010481990-31572722220
13Steve Kilner329429611371861-23421662191
14Bilcao322629910761851-27862162189
15metalwarlord334834810881912-2145562188
16Glenn ⚽️319635710041835-20021082183
17PATRICIA336327710042082-31343362171
18LORD30972959861816-31392862157
19QUEEN324029910261915-33622322155
20David Green327033810081924-21151322154
21Gary329530411501841-2063902152
22Jimmy Sheridan321927210511896-23562702137
23Dave Dickinson32973009772020-34842542131
24PRINCESS31713029791890-32142442129
25Timothy Cummins29982698161913-44375022125
26mitch337124212181911-28011502094
27RamNZ319026910241897-35722582089
28Leo 313225010691813-31012622081
29Dennis Daniel…29732559931725-26923222080
30Georgi316629310181855-25381682065
31Steven Atherton321321011231880-35802922045
32Firesale FC27821878101785-34256582029
33Darren Le Gre…30702849781808-26731982028
34Chris308527310421770-21171562017
35The Liquidator29593499111699-1667522010
36Mike29702758291866-31753462000
37andrew313526810541813-27361401998
38dinosao31432879861870-17421481995
39Gareth Ensor28422778871678-21722741992
40Edd Thomas30892109671912-32753861983
41Harry Richardson29513329241695-1858601980
42David Richardson30263009061820-21491741980
43Dan Tobin30833089891786-1958581971
44kevin313726910671801-2178961970
45Robert Brazell30612809581823-26361581956
46swfox30282929921744-2475621930
47peter cardno27973188831596-1758921929
48andrew hudson296328610021675-2398601920
49pete rohun28552779211657-21671541906
50Kassiopi 69ers29541928441918-28114761896
51DUCHESS27672678871613-28912021890
52JOJOMAM27392678671605-27122121880
53Carl Harris29762469671763-23991741879
54Jamie Strachan27412848951562-19281301877
55Dazza27792417961742-26433521871
56dmc rams28122689981546-1698641866
57Anthony Antoniou28012498351717-29092841866
58Jake27472347661747-28703881856
59JOJOMEL27412498881604-27962081843
60Ian McKay25562818301445-23981601833
61Jules27302648101656-22862141816
62# Paul sutton ⚽26232908341499-15721081812
63A Midnight Ra…23002236901387-29804521811
64steve w27972428641691-20432181808
65Stodo Bo26352347481653-26153441794
66Rachel28342187981818-31473421794
67Plaza Player21811504851546-32518341769
68Cameronium26592948351530-1766501767
69Shobolos272119410161511-28781441742
70Emma26282297361663-24693081731
71Ted Melrose22481425491557-31687481723
72Steve Gentle26362258361575-20642081719
73Cac Ko25182998161403-127101713
74Peter Eggleston26652199071539-25331381702
75faraz siddiqui26712249281519-2209841684
76vakhos23972297341434-23342501671
77Chris Harris27772019531623-21261141670
78fred stevenson26122287501634-22892281662
79robert stanton27371868861665-31232181662
80Rob Lean24142637371414-17191261652
81Simmo7425162348381444-2058981638
82dave25482317851532-21581561634
83Amanda browning22071934941520-33775561629
84Fjellbagger24892458391405-1993541628
85Anwar Ibrahim23831827031498-30443561605
86ognyan23422687681306-1300261598
87Steve23812297851367-18931241596
88FC Zlak Zabbath23772387921347-1924841590
89Yazid Ikhwan …24381747211543-31713441587
90Matt Melrose21871474701570-31416741585
91Tottenham24692377521480-20921101573
92David Billows24702167941460-21881161558
93dade17941324081254-24127421546
94Martin Long22542207151319-16811401515
95Miran Vuk23122138201279-1969521511
96Bayliss ⚽ 22322287301274-1327921506
97Tonyusa22132167641233-1739881500
98Dean Powley21901787451267-24282121491
99SA Jag22442267811237-1483241483
100stephen seers21022566451201-1796501463
101Egg Chaser20691906091270-23002841463
102Grandad Bailey23891697581462-17461861451
103Dave Hurst22121986971317-21661581449
104Ethan Ansell20581684941396-31464381436
105Gary Sutton22321917451296-17461081426
106Red Devil22092167141279-1663621424
107Darv21432157021226-1580761423
108Christine Byford21532186601275-15771001414
109chris p19702453451380-18693321412
110meashamfox22291837571289-14641041410
111Mark21421536621327-27292861407
112Michael Anderson21342126661256-20081001402
113Apothecary Villa21501797081263-15721481393
114bristol city …21252406381247-1809261384
115WalkingDownTh…21762046851287-1756761373
116William slack22052036751327-1563881372
117Jim Brent20452166151214-13401081371
118Gary Bonner20642275921245-1382961369
119Mike Fischer22421567721314-22551241364
120Barry Carter20772206051252-1947941359
121Tappy20561946941168-1398821358
122trace21211556481318-20152421355
123Fpuppys21091756481286-18421581331
124bobbins1651923811178-26166701327
125Alan Harvey20791597451175-1661881310
126John Dunlop19841816291174-20921201292
127Robert Brunton19691975921180-17801001283
128Sameer Sayed1658993411218-26386261264
129DCFC201619041806361088-1544861262
130Hans Sander19071874281292-20372721261
131Martin Witney18421965591087-1691941241
132Ravi19391866291124-1265461233
133Jon18301915961043-1486621231
134Darren Cassidy19231656481110-1493821225
135Wally18091516391019-18211281220
136kevin kelly16611623611138-23193501197
137Ravaldo18531905631100-1309461179
138habib che17861775661043-1326701167
139John Milne17601465891025-11801101137
140taffypunk117681805531035-1312441137
141Fletcher1651179510962-1243881135
142CarlosTevez1699180549970-1018361125
143Husam Abu-Osh…17161615101045-14991301123
144Peter in Iowa1605170466969-13591461122
145andrew Moreton1701166578957-1015401116
146toyota1661171491999-12311101114
147celticlori16371394731025-13032241114
148Conehead1668175539954-1090481112
149Chloe Young17061635411002-1051761106
150Wayne1642171556915-1115361105
151Ian Cornwell1613185506922-938361097
152Joe Chaplin1592176477939-1269901095
153George Waddell17181295771012-16831221086
154Malrom17761655601051-1132301085
155South London …1566125568873-9701281071
156ihopkins17021235601019-17861401069
157David Burdon1490166492832-1134701060
158Levan Clarke1589156496937-1430901054
159Kevin Kinney16311432931195-13273301052
160Ian Spitfire1599167516916-973301047
161Gary Lamb1549157512880-1110481031
162Hiep Diep Di1528156486886-1134521006
163cocos locos (…1647143533971-1278421004
164Alex Stewart1613142526945-1111481000
165Mark1415134403878-1286192997
166Phil Barron1538140519879-118652991
167Phil Wise1466111481874-1646176990
168JUICY JOCK16241074631054-1839202986
169mauricio1467145440882-1188104979
170Kazadp1564117458989-1639170979
171IOW Hammer1495133479883-127990968
172thorpedo1409154456799-81648966
173FC K2DR2DS1377128407842-1208164955
174SoccerMom1418129411878-1125150948
175george cotzias1371128438805-1233124946
176piechucker1493137478878-120654943
177$$Matt Binding1440126441873-1380104923
178Chris154095571874-129664920
179Andy Chan1306128450728-103084918
180zombie boy1683406421001-2929132894
181(In Memory of…1308131401776-77196890
182Luke Bailey1299131408760-104876877
183Derbyram1232117403712-725122876
184mark howard1320133426761-107550875
185matt poll1236133409694-108564872
186john turner110587225793-2213368854
187Amine Taibi1324118454752-88544852
188vicquilyn sis…1218129310779-1415146843
189sharon s128675340871-1584268833
190Bossman1267111338818-1005156827
191Barrie Bartle1235121410704-67744817
192dazzla1229109418702-127868813
193pompeyfan2001136132354650-56448798
194Slab1139111328700-1119134795
195john mcelrue1182116382684-85558788
196Andy Astle1165102374689-1061108788
197Simon Swift1115112352651-157796784
198mark max harris1024138319567-41946779
199stangroom1106125379602-6548762
200Basil Flush 1224108353763-124482759
201numba11118105338675-111594747
202mr p smith1068107322639-1080100743
203Peter Punyer1131101363667-86076742
204E Standeven1143108344691-107874742
205gary everitt1125125354646-5616735
206Malc1081115354612-95632731
207chris1082104340638-108876728
208Graeme Crowther1099119356624-67214727
209Matt1014129188697-1051150725
210miss lisa smith1081108311662-103374709
211mr m smith1104102312690-99986704
212Robert114976401672-93972701
213Richard Dyer111291372649-108056701
214Jerry Stangroom108295342645-119374701
215Mike Mooney106882326660-1232128700
216Rob Long1001107324570-71854699
217Irene104080296664-1103160696
218Ram Pants96876277615-1059190695
219Affo1115110338667-95016684
220Anthony Bones…101188311612-779106681
221Craig108481348655-106490681
222Melchester Ro…110785382640-81442679
223Adam_Major199790286621-1142120676
224Aiden102894342592-80250674
225Phil Bailey101999341579-98634672
226Ashley Weaver90086243571-933168669
227Twistedsparky1023104328591-72524664
228Dennis Roberts104690309647-80584663
229richard sweat…981110322549-54210662
230John H Milne103884358596-78652662
231wedgey wanderers1073101346626-61210659
232zoe t115031312807-2265252657
233petio_nz108065383632-85378656
234Dorvack96595271599-898100656
235JR NYC90963227619-1124238654
236Everton fc101641389586-1778138650
237Alice is Povi…106880355633-104154649
238Carl Hudson96978287604-853126647
239PossibilityZero84356210577-1311266644
240marcindudi94097309534-72738638
241Owen Meaney94192307542-74848631
242KP99101886326606-69042626
243poq96280267615-1117118625
244DV82XL951104277570-50534623
245Brian Whiteside91496281537-62954623
246TzoTzoS104274246722-790152620
247Graeme MacPhee105377346630-82440617
248CFairhead93772317548-70376609
249James Brent99880316602-72450606
250Malcolm Garrett90482316506-75144606